XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 812 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 25 April 2021

Fudbal

25.04.2021 14:30 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Metalac
25.04.2021 17:00 Inđija 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2021 14:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
25.04.2021 19:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Spartak ŽK
25.04.2021 16:30 Trayal 2 : 3 IMT
25.04.2021 18:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
25.04.2021 19:00 Borac 2 : 1 Široki Brijeg
25.04.2021 17:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Olimpik
25.04.2021 15:00 Tuzla City 2 : 0 Radnik
25.04.2021 16:30 Dunav 1 : 1 Dinamo 1945
25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
25.04.2021 16:00 Bane 1931 0 : 3 Železničar (L)
25.04.2021 16:00 Sušica 0 : 0 Trepča
25.04.2021 13:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 Mladenovac
25.04.2021 16:30 Zvezdara 5 : 2 Leštane
25.04.2021 16:30 Vlasina 1 : 3 SFS Borac
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost (P) 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.04.2021 11:00 Car Konstantin 0 : 1 Timok 1919
25.04.2021 16:30 Župa 0 : 4 Trstenik PPT
25.04.2021 16:30 Rembas 7 : 2 Kablovi
25.04.2021 16:30 Radan 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
25.04.2021 16:30 Timočanin 5 : 1 Mladost
25.04.2021 16:00 Real 3 : 0 Polet
25.04.2021 11:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Goč
25.04.2021 16:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Budućnost
25.04.2021 16:00 Vodojaža 2 : 0 Korićani
25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Ras 3 : 1 Novi Pazar 1928
25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Napredak 6 : 0 Jasenica 2017
25.04.2021 16:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 1 RSK
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 OFK Aranđelovac 1979
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Rudar (S)
25.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1932 3 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Mihajlovac 3 : 0 Morava (VP)
25.04.2021 16:00 Đerdap 6 : 1 VGSK
25.04.2021 16:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
25.04.2021 16:00 Zvižd 3 : 2 Borac (Ž)
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.04.2021 16:00 Jasen 2 : 1 Sevojno
25.04.2021 16:00 Rampa 0 : 0 Parmenac
25.04.2021 16:00 Polet (T) 5 : 1 Omladinac
25.04.2021 16:00 Prijevor 1 : 1 Polet (Lj)
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (B) 4 : 1 Rubribreza
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (Dr) 5 : 0 Spartak 1924
25.04.2021 16:00 Borac (L) 3 : 3 Mladost (P)
25.04.2021 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Ribnica
25.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 4 Mladost (DD)
25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Divci 3 : 1 Radnički (V)
25.04.2021 16:30 Hercegovac 3 : 4 Vojvodina (T)
25.04.2021 16:00 Bačka (P) 2 : 0 OFK Vrbas
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) 3 : 2 Vojvodina (BG)
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (BP) 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Mladost
25.04.2021 16:30 ŽAK 2 : 3 Borac
25.04.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Banat
25.04.2021 10:00 Index 0 : 1 Podunavac
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloga (E)
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac 5 : 1 Podrinje
25.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Cement
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Jugović
25.04.2021 16:30 Jadran 0 : 3 Sloboda
25.04.2021 16:30 Levač 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 OFK Lugomir
25.04.2021 16:30 Juhor 1 : 3 Meševo
25.04.2021 16:30 Kušiljevo 1 : 2 Morava 1918
25.04.2021 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Bošnjane
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (M) 3 : 1 Temnić 1924
25.04.2021 16:30 Lužnica 0 : 1 Bor 1919
25.04.2021 16:30 Branik 1 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK 019 3 : 3 Rajko Mitić
25.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 3 Senjak
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Slatina 0 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
25.04.2021 16:30 Naša krila 1936 3 : 1 OFK Napredak 1929
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Niš 2 : 0 Zemljoradnik
25.04.2021 16:30 Morava 4 : 0 Orljane
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Brzi Brod 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (GM)
25.04.2021 16:30 Malošište 3 : 0 Bukovik
25.04.2021 13:00 Naisus 1977 1 : 10 Delijski Vis
25.04.2021 16:30 Svetlost 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
25.04.2021 16:30 Jablanica 3 : 2 Vranjska Banja
25.04.2021 16:30 Čekmin 1 : 1 OFK Kosanica
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 4 Alakince
25.04.2021 16:30 Žitorađa 6 : 3 Budućnost
25.04.2021 10:00 Torlak 0 : 0 Komgrap
25.04.2021 16:30 Kosmaj 2 : 2 BSK 1926
25.04.2021 16:30 Poštar Zvezdara 4 : 0 Mladost (C)
25.04.2021 16:30 Srem 0 : 3 Prva iskra
25.04.2021 10:00 Borac (L) 6 : 0 Dunav
25.04.2021 16:30 Velika Jasikova 3 : 0 Osnić
25.04.2021 16:30 Trebič 6 : 1 Kosovo
25.04.2021 16:30 Graničar 7 : 1 Hajduk
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Radnički 1946
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Rtanj 2 : 0 Rudar (P)
25.04.2021 16:30 Mačkovac 2 : 1 FUD
25.04.2021 16:30 Gradina 4 : 2 Ribnik
25.04.2021 16:30 Kupci 1 : 3 Sebečevac
25.04.2021 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 2 : 2 Žabare
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (L) 0 : 1 13. April
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Mladost (DK)
25.04.2021 16:30 Sremac 0 : 2 Radnički
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Partizan
25.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 9 : 0 LSK
25.04.2021 16:30 BSK 4 : 0 Borac (K)
25.04.2021 16:30 Donji Srem 2015 2 : 0 Hajduk (B)
25.04.2021 16:30 Mitros 5 : 1 PSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Partizan (G) 4 : 2 Jugoslavija
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet (Id) 4 : 0 Spartak 1911
25.04.2021 16:30 Potporanj 3 : 1 Banat (I)
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 0 Partizan (U)
25.04.2021 16:30 Stari Tamiš 2 : 1 Hajdučica
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost (A) 5 : 0 Radnički (B)
25.04.2021 16:30 Dolina 1 : 5 Strela
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost (M) 0 : 1 ŽAK
25.04.2021 16:30 BSK 4 : 0 Slavija
25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1918 1 : 1 Kulpin
25.04.2021 16:30 Stanišić 1920 4 : 1 Maglić
25.04.2021 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Borac (BG)
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost (P) 3 : 2 Omladinac
25.04.2021 16:30 Kordun 1 : 0 Rusin
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac 46 3 : 1 Budućnost (G)
25.04.2021 17:00 Preporod 3 : 1 Iskra
25.04.2021 17:00 Obilić 0 : 1 AFK
25.04.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Sutjeska
25.04.2021 17:00 Jadran 2 : 0 Đurđin
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 MSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Radnički 1911
25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (NM) 2 : 1 ASK
25.04.2021 16:30 2. Oktobar 3 : 4 Vojvodina (B)
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (BD) 1 : 0 Potisje
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Klek 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2021 16:30 Rusanda 4 : 1 Lehel
25.04.2021 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Obilić
25.04.2021 16:00 Radnik (SP) 3 : 2 Budućnost
25.04.2021 16:00 SASK 1 : 3 Pobeda
25.04.2021 16:00 Bresje Superior 1 : 0 Sloga (M)
25.04.2021 16:00 Osipaonica 1 : 0 Podunavac
25.04.2021 16:00 Bačinac 4 : 1 Mladost 1948
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladi radnik 1940 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
25.04.2021 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
25.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 1945 0 : 7 BSK
25.04.2021 16:00 Grizli ML 4 : 0 Borac (P)
25.04.2021 16:00 Vinča 0 : 3 Banja 1957
25.04.2021 16:00 Partizan (BB) 3 : 0 Jasenica (B)
25.04.2021 16:00 Šumadinac (S) 3 : 3 Trnava
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Z) 2 : 1 Omladinac
25.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 ŽSK
25.04.2021 16:00 Marjan (K) 2 : 0 Plaskovac
25.04.2021 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 1 Sinđelić 2012
25.04.2021 16:30 Umka 2 : 1 011
25.04.2021 16:30 Heroj Polet 4 : 2 Šumadinac
25.04.2021 16:30 Posavac Tišma 4 : 0 Borac (P)
25.04.2021 16:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 0 Postar 1930
25.04.2021 16:30 DIF 0 : 0 Institut
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Mladi borac
25.04.2021 16:30 Zvezda 3 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Borac 1 : 1 Strelac
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Zabrežje 2 : 0 Vranić
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Budućnost 1 : 2 Radnički
25.04.2021 16:30 Duboko 1 : 1 Lisović 1977
25.04.2021 16:30 SUF Dubona 0 : 0 Pudarci
25.04.2021 16:30 Zaklopača 0 : 3 Velika Krsna
25.04.2021 16:30 Kosmajac 1 : 6 Kaluđerica 1969
25.04.2021 16:30 Boleč 1 : 0 Rabrovac
25.04.2021 16:30 SUF Kovačevac 1956 2 : 1 Ivanča
25.04.2021 16:30 Šumadija 1962 1 : 7 Zuce 2019
25.04.2021 17:00 Tatra 3 : 0 Titel
25.04.2021 17:00 Bačka 1923 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 17:00 Petrovaradin 2 : 1 Susek
25.04.2021 17:00 ŽSK 1 : 2 Šajkaš 1908
25.04.2021 17:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 5 Veternik
25.04.2021 17:00 OFK Sirig 0 : 2 Slavija
25.04.2021 16:30 Nemetali 3 : 1 Urovica
25.04.2021 11:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Šarbanovac
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 BSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Blizna 3 : 1 Mladost
25.04.2021 16:30 Šumadinac KG 2 : 1 Maršić
25.04.2021 16:30 Zastava 1 : 0 Pobeda 1926
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 5 Sloboda (G)
25.04.2021 16:30 Kutlovo 4 : 0 Mladost (P)
25.04.2021 16:30 Šumadija 1934 4 : 0 OFK Bagremar
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Mladost (L)
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Morava
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (DK) 0 : 1 Čegar 1946
25.04.2021 16:30 Stevan Nešticki 3 : 1 Crvena zastava
25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1936 1 : 2 Čegar 2013
25.04.2021 16:30 Vulkan 1963 1 : 1 Aluminjum
25.04.2021 16:30 Planinac 1933 2 : 3 Palilulac
25.04.2021 16:00 Vihor 1 : 1 Napredak 1936
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (B) 5 : 0 Manastirica
25.04.2021 16:00 Rudar (Kr) 4 : 2 Železničar
25.04.2021 16:00 Borac (K) 1 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
25.04.2021 16:00 Mlava (ML) 0 : 4 Napredak Simićevo
25.04.2021 16:00 Sirakovo 1 : 1 Rudar 2001
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 2 Obilić
25.04.2021 16:30 Rasovača 1 : 2 Moravac (ZT)
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Svrljig
25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1924 3 : 0 OFK Rutevac 1908
25.04.2021 11:00 Palilula 2 : 5 Taskovići
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Baličevac
25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1947 3 : 0 Moravac (Č)
25.04.2021 16:30 Gruža 1 : 2 Ribnica
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Napredak
25.04.2021 16:30 Jovo Kursula 1 : 5 Tavnik
25.04.2021 16:30 Granit 4 : 0 Popovići Vrnjci
25.04.2021 16:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Juhor (G)
25.04.2021 16:30 Orlovi 5 : 0 Kolare
25.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 6 : 0 Resavac
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Juhor 2016 4 : 3 Mladost (K)
25.04.2021 16:30 Dragocvet 1 : 0 Budućnost (Đ)
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (J) 3 : 1 Javor
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Rudar
25.04.2021 16:00 Banjani 1 : 0 Joks Junajted
25.04.2021 16:00 Trlić 3 : 1 Kolubara 2
25.04.2021 16:00 Pambukovica 0 : 3 OFK Senjak
25.04.2021 16:00 Tvrdojevac 0 : 3 Dimitrije Tucović
25.04.2021 11:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Kumarevo 65
25.04.2021 16:30 Bobište 7 : 1 Zloćudovo
25.04.2021 16:30 Umac 0 : 0 Gradac
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Brza 2 : 3 Progres
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Donja Lomnica
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Morava 4 : 2 BSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Real 5 : 4 Šumadija
25.04.2021 16:30 Plantaža 3 : 0 Milanovo
25.04.2021 16:30 Moravac 2 : 1 Sloboda
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Železničar
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1959 1 : 1 Mladi borac
25.04.2021 11:00 Prvi partizan 6 : 3 Kotroman
25.04.2021 16:00 Savinac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:00 Višesava 2 : 4 Polet
25.04.2021 16:00 Bakionica 1 : 0 Čajetina
25.04.2021 16:00 Ježevica 3 : 1 Avijatičar Vranjani
25.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Sečica
25.04.2021 16:00 Lazarica 8 : 1 Perućac
25.04.2021 16:00 Ozremica 0 : 0 Prilike
25.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Voćar
25.04.2021 16:00 Morava 1 : 3 Ovčar
25.04.2021 16:00 Dragačevo 1 : 0 Rakova
25.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Slatina
25.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Mladost (P)
25.04.2021 16:00 Orlovac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
25.04.2021 16:00 Backovac Junajted 2 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo (K) 4 : 0 Zadrugar
25.04.2021 16:00 Donja Vrbava 0 : 5 Ozrem PMH
25.04.2021 16:00 Napredak 3 : 2 Dragoš
25.04.2021 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 3 Vladimir Durković
25.04.2021 16:00 Spartak 1 : 0 Gnjilan
25.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk Stanko 3 : 3 Podrinje
25.04.2021 16:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Sloga (KR)
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 0 : 4 Vidojevica
25.04.2021 16:30 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 Cer (JL)
25.04.2021 16:30 Drina 5 : 0 Mladi borac
25.04.2021 16:30 Duško 3 : 2 Sloga (LŠ)
25.04.2021 16:30 Majur 3 : 0 Sinđelić
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 5 Lugina
25.04.2021 16:00 BSK Bujanovac 1 : 2 Levosoje
25.04.2021 16:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Trnovac
25.04.2021 16:00 Mineralac 2 : 2 Pavlovac
25.04.2021 16:00 FSU Južna pruga 3 : 0 Vihor
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac (U) 0 : 0 Garevina
25.04.2021 16:30 14. Oktobar 0 : 1 Velika Drenova
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac 5 : 0 Gradac
25.04.2021 16:30 Rubin 4 : 3 Stari Trstenik
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac (VS) 2 : 2 Polet
25.04.2021 16:30 Ratar 2 : 0 Graničar
25.04.2021 16:30 Dunav 3 : 0 Ševac
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 3 Karaš (K)
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac (VG) 2 : 1 Partizan (K)
25.04.2021 16:30 Karaš (J) 1 : 0 Vulturul
25.04.2021 16:30 BSK Bavanište 2 : 0 Borac (P)
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 5 Dolovo
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 3 Mladost (V)
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac (D) 0 : 0 Proleter
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Brestač 1 : 2 ČSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Kameni 0 : 2 Napredak
25.04.2021 16:30 Sremac 0 : 3 Fruškogorac
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 4 Polet
25.04.2021 16:30 Dunav 0 : 2 Krušedol
25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 Hrtkovci 2 : 1 Srem
25.04.2021 16:30 Šumar 2 : 0 Graničar
25.04.2021 16:30 Zmaj 3 : 1 Graničar 1924
25.04.2021 16:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
25.04.2021 16:30 Sremac (B) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 Sremac (J) 3 : 0 Jednota
25.04.2021 16:30 Graničar (K) 2 : 0 Erdevik 2017
25.04.2021 10:00 Fruška Gora 2 : 1 OFK Bikić
25.04.2021 16:30 Trgovački 0 : 2 Obilić 1993
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 6 : 1 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:30 Zlatica 1 : 6 Naftagas
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Stajićevo 7 : 1 Tisa 1933
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Zadrugar
25.04.2021 16:30 Bilećanin 4 : 2 OFK Gradnulica
25.04.2021 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 B 2000
25.04.2021 16:00 Šamot 0 : 0 Vrbica
25.04.2021 11:00 Trešnjevica 3 : 3 Gorski Car
25.04.2021 11:00 Kopljari 2 : 0 Budućnost
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladi rudar 3 : 0 Mladost (J)
25.04.2021 16:00 Venčani 4 : 2 Radoje Domanović
25.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (MK) 2 : 2 Mladi radnik (D)
25.04.2021 16:00 Kruševica 1980 4 : 1 Šumadija (S)
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (Z) 1 : 1 Badnjevac
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 0 Karađorđe (V)
25.04.2021 11:00 Čestin 0 : 1 BSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Terekveš 2 : 0 Hajduk
25.04.2021 16:30 Lipar 3 : 0 Dunav
25.04.2021 16:30 Bratstvo 2019 12 : 0 Dinamo 1923
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Odžaci 2 : 0 Mladost
25.04.2021 16:30 Aleksa Šantić 1 : 1 Kula
25.04.2021 10:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 3 Dinamo
25.04.2021 17:00 Borac (R) 8 : 0 Železničar
25.04.2021 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Hajduk (G)
25.04.2021 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Moskva
25.04.2021 16:30 Ćava 1 : 2 Dobrača
25.04.2021 16:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Divostin
25.04.2021 16:30 Košutnjak 4 : 1 Seljak
25.04.2021 16:00 Barič 0 : 4 Žitkovica
25.04.2021 16:00 BSK 1931 3 : 2 Napredak (P)
25.04.2021 16:00 Stig 1955 2 : 1 Batovac
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Dizel
25.04.2021 16:00 Napredak (B) 4 : 1 Pek
25.04.2021 16:00 Mlava (B) 2 : 0 Baštovan 2015
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (M) 5 : 4 Ljubičevo
25.04.2021 16:00 Polet (V) 2 : 1 Borac 2016
25.04.2021 16:30 Velika Moštanica 4 : 3 BUSK
25.04.2021 16:30 Novi Beograd 3 : 0 Rekreativo 011
25.04.2021 12:00 Dedinje 2 : 1 Zmaj 1953
25.04.2021 13:00 Lepušnica 4 : 1 Pionir
25.04.2021 16:30 Palilulac 1 : 0 Avala 1939
25.04.2021 16:30 Minel 7 : 2 Boka Seniors
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Crvenka 2 : 5 Siti Sport Klub
25.04.2021 16:30 Resnik 4 : 1 Mladi proleter
25.04.2021 16:30 Pinosava 4 : 0 Sveti Stefan
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Boždarevac 3 : 0 Veliki Borak
25.04.2021 16:30 Beljina 7 : 2 Rušanj
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac (A) 1 : 5 Borac (V)
25.04.2021 11:00 Miločajac 2 : 1 Mladost 1925
25.04.2021 16:30 Mineral 2015 0 : 0 Zvezda
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 3 Lazac
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga Obrva 2 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 1981 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
25.04.2021 16:00 Zabrđe 1936 1 : 0 Pobeda 1953
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1952 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
25.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 2 Borac (V)
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 1945 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
25.04.2021 16:30 Rudar (P) 4 : 1 Napredak (St)
25.04.2021 16:30 Jasenovo 1 : 3 Napredak (Sv)
25.04.2021 16:30 Pomoravlje 4 : 3 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:30 15. Avgust 1950 5 : 4 Rudar (S)
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 1 Mladost (G)
25.04.2021 16:30 Partizan 6 : 0 Sinđelić 1934
25.04.2021 16:30 Osaonica 4 : 2 Ursule
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Zenit
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 0 Šantarovac
25.04.2021 17:00 Munja 10 : 0 Ljubinić
25.04.2021 17:00 OFK Urovci 0 : 2 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Krtinska
25.04.2021 17:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Pobednik
25.04.2021 17:00 Skela 3 : 0 Rvati
25.04.2021 17:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Belo Polje
25.04.2021 16:00 Kolubara (J) 1 : 0 OFK Stublenica
25.04.2021 11:00 Proleter (B) 2 : 0 Šarbane
25.04.2021 11:00 Omladinac (K) 1 : 0 Polet (T)
25.04.2021 16:00 Ratkovac 1 : 1 Polet (DL)
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (V) 3 : 0 Joševa
25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Paljuvi 1 : 1 Crvena Jabuka
25.04.2021 16:00 Zvizdar 2012 1 : 0 Kalenić
25.04.2021 16:00 Čučuge 1 : 1 Rudar 1945
25.04.2021 16:30 Napredak (Č) 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2021 16:30 Proleter 5 : 1 Terekves
25.04.2021 16:30 Napredak (BT) 4 : 2 Roham
25.04.2021 11:00 Stari drugari 2 : 3 Rakac Stave
25.04.2021 11:00 Jadar 2013 6 : 0 Polet
25.04.2021 11:00 Komanice 2 : 2 Milenko Pavlović
25.04.2021 11:00 Dračić 2018 1 : 1 Popadić
25.04.2021 11:00 Toplica 1 : 0 Rajac
25.04.2021 11:00 Lukavac 0 : 4 Žabari
25.04.2021 11:00 Mali korak 1 : 3 Junior Novo Naselje
25.04.2021 11:00 Tešnjar 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
25.04.2021 16:30 Sušica 2012 2 : 3 MB
25.04.2021 16:30 Navalin 1 : 2 Badince
25.04.2021 16:30 Todorovce 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
25.04.2021 16:30 Jasenovik 2018 0 : 2 Radnički 2020
25.04.2021 16:30 Spartak 2 : 5 Mezgraja
25.04.2021 16:30 Supovac 0 : 0 Sloga 1948
25.04.2021 16:30 Proleter 7 : 0 Rujnik
25.04.2021 11:00 OFK Sloga 6 : 2 Tempo
25.04.2021 11:00 Rutevac 2 : 4 Polet (V)
25.04.2021 11:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Borac
25.04.2021 16:30 Graničar 2 : 1 Hajduk
25.04.2021 16:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Horgoš 1911
25.04.2021 16:30 Čoka 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 Tromedja 0 : 5 Šampion
25.04.2021 16:30 Bačka 3 : 1 Tisa
25.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Petlić SD 026
25.04.2021 16:00 Badljevica 0 : 2 Vožd 2020
25.04.2021 16:00 Landol 5 : 2 Petrijevac
25.04.2021 16:00 Lunjevac 5 : 2 Kolarac
25.04.2021 16:00 Proleter 1947 1 : 1 Godomin
25.04.2021 16:00 OFK Slavija 0 : 9 Jezava
25.04.2021 17:00 Belpos 1 : 4 Mladost (Z)
25.04.2021 17:00 Skupljen 2013 3 : 1 Mladost 2013
25.04.2021 17:00 Polet 7 : 1 Sparta
25.04.2021 11:00 Torpedo 1 : 7 Bobovik
25.04.2021 11:00 Sloga 1949 2 : 1 Jedinstvo 2014
25.04.2021 11:00 Hajduk 3 : 5 Verko
25.04.2021 16:30 Tempo 1 : 5 Jedinstvo Stević
25.04.2021 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Omladinac 1927
25.04.2021 16:30 Glogonj 3 : 1 Unirea
25.04.2021 16:00 Kej 8 : 0 Gladijator
25.04.2021 16:00 Vujan 2 : 2 Prijatelji
25.04.2021 16:00 Lugovi 4 : 2 Gavrilo Princip
25.04.2021 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Planinac
25.04.2021 16:00 Malba 5 : 0 OFK Remont 1959
25.04.2021 16:00 Mršinci 2 : 1 Čačak 94
25.04.2021 16:00 Veliki Suvodol 0 : 1 Rongo Siti
25.04.2021 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 5 Nišavac
25.04.2021 17:00 Bikovo 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
25.04.2021 17:00 Palić 1 : 2 Vinogradar
25.04.2021 17:00 Hajduk 1950 4 : 1 Solid
25.04.2021 17:00 Udarnik Višnjevac 3 : 1 Čantavir
25.04.2021 17:00 OFK Mala Bosna 2015 2 : 1 Žednik
25.04.2021 17:00 Krivanj 2 : 1 Soko
25.04.2021 17:00 Bački Hajduk 1 : 2 Bačka 1945
25.04.2021 17:00 Borac (V) 0 : 3 Neštin
25.04.2021 17:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Mladost (MB)
25.04.2021 17:00 Naša Zvezda 3 : 0 Slavija
25.04.2021 16:30 Pričinović 4 : 5 Trešnjevka
25.04.2021 16:30 PSK 2 : 3 OFK Letnjikovac 1983
25.04.2021 16:30 Šipurske livade 5 : 2 OFK Varna
25.04.2021 16:30 Petrovac 74 1 : 3 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
25.04.2021 16:30 Mrovska 3 : 1 Dobrava
25.04.2021 Omladinac 1 : 1 Lunjevica
25.04.2021 Jablanica 3 : 1 Majdan
25.04.2021 Semedraž 1 : 4 Šumadija
25.04.2021 Brezak 1 : 0 Velereč 94
25.04.2021 FC Stella Rossa 4 : 1 Šilopaj
25.04.2021 16:30 Velika Reka 2 : 3 Studenac
25.04.2021 16:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (ZA)
25.04.2021 16:30 Jelav 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (MZ)
25.04.2021 16:30 7. Juli 4 : 3 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Borac
25.04.2021 16:30 TE Gučevo 3 : 2 Antimon
25.04.2021 16:30 Pontes 0 : 3 Egeta
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Mala Vrbica
25.04.2021 16:30 Lokomotiva : Kladušnica
25.04.2021 16:30 Rtkovo 4 : 1 Koča Anđelković
25.04.2021 16:00 Brezova 1 : 0 Radnički
25.04.2021 16:00 Gorušica 7 : 1 Vrelo
25.04.2021 16:00 Gradina 2 : 2 Jelica
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Bratstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Zadrugar Milkivit
25.04.2021 16:30 Petlovača 1 : 0 Sloboda
25.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 5 : 1 Šabac Sunrise
25.04.2021 16:30 Lipolist 0 : 3 Milicionar
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac 2013 (SL) 5 : 0 Partizan
25.04.2021 16:30 Omladinac (BO) 3 : 2 Budućnost (ZM)
25.04.2021 16:30 Torpedo 1924 5 : 3 Budućnost (DO)
25.04.2021 12:30 Trešnjica 1 : 1 Knjaz
25.04.2021 13:30 Plavi Tok 2 : 1 Dobrinjac
25.04.2021 16:30 Gorobilje 2 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2021 16:30 Glumač 5 : 1 Duškovci
25.04.2021 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 Tomislavci 5 : 2 Mladost Radost
25.04.2021 16:00 Palanka 5 : 3 Šumadija
25.04.2021 16:00 Udarnik 2 : 1 Budućnost 1948
25.04.2021 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Karadjordje
25.04.2021 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 11:00 Lepaja 2018 1 : 3 Rad 1974
25.04.2021 11:00 Jastrebac 1979 0 : 6 Sloga 1980
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Tamnič 1 : 2 Miloševo
25.04.2021 11:00 Vrelo 1 : 0 OFK Sikole
25.04.2021 16:30 Mudrakovac 2 : 2 Naupare
25.04.2021 11:00 Bukovica 0 : 7 Rasina
25.04.2021 11:00 Polet 3 : 0 Pepeljevac 1947
25.04.2021 16:30 Konjuh 2 : 2 Gaglovo
25.04.2021 11:00 10. februar 0 : 2 Toplica
25.04.2021 11:00 Grkinja 0 : 6 Marina Kutina
25.04.2021 16:30 Gročanski fudbalski klub 2 : 1 OFK Mladost
25.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 2 Umčari
25.04.2021 13:00 Slemen 2 : 0 Mladost
25.04.2021 14:00 Velika Morava 1 : 0 Parcane
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Orašje 1960 5 : 3 Mladi radnik
25.04.2021 14:00 Stara Čaršija 0 : 1 Varvarin
25.04.2021 14:00 Ratajac 6 : 2 Borjak 2012
25.04.2021 16:30 Partizan 8 : 0 Proleter
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga 2 : 3 Borac
25.04.2021 16:30 Magnohrom 4 : 0 Milakovac 2018
25.04.2021 11:00 Biljanovac 0 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2021 16:30 BSK 2014 0 : 1 Partizan
25.04.2021 11:00 Stara Čaršija 0 : 2 Studen Vitez
25.04.2021 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 5 Koštam Polje
25.04.2021 16:30 Morava 4 : 1 Zgodačica
25.04.2021 16:30 Planinac 2 : 2 Sloga (S)
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 0 Borac (S)
25.04.2021 16:30 Car Uroš 3 : 4 Graničar
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet 4 : 3 Fruškogorac
25.04.2021 16:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 3 Borac (J)
25.04.2021 16:30 27. Oktobar 1 : 0 Donji Petrovci
25.04.2021 11:00 Vukona 0 : 4 Vrelo
25.04.2021 11:00 Sloga (V) 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (M)
25.04.2021 11:00 Tamnava 0 : 6 Gunjevac
25.04.2021 11:00 Budućnost 1995 0 : 3 Sovljak
25.04.2021 11:00 Murgaš 2012 3 : 2 Brgule
25.04.2021 11:00 Dokmir 2 : 2 Kolubara (LP)
25.04.2021 16:30 Polet 1 : 3 Donja Mutnica
25.04.2021 16:30 Železničar 0 : 4 Borac 1950
25.04.2021 16:30 BSK Buljane 1 : 1 ISK Izvor
25.04.2021 16:30 Heroj 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:30 Moravac 2 : 0 Razvitak
25.04.2021 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 0 Potočac
25.04.2021 16:30 Jedinstvo Lemeš 3 : 6 Rastina 1918
25.04.2021 16:30 Dinamo (S) 2 : 1 Telečka
25.04.2021 17:00 Oniks 2 : 3 Dražmirovac
25.04.2021 17:00 Trnava 7 : 2 Belica
25.04.2021 17:00 Dobra Voda 0 : 3 GFK Strelište
25.04.2021 17:00 OFK Dragoševac 1 : 1 Domaćin
25.04.2021 11:00 BSK 1924 1 : 5 Šapine
25.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo (S) 5 : 1 Stig (C)
25.04.2021 11:00 Radnik (S) 2 : 2 Stig (MC)
25.04.2021 16:30 Janošik 5 : 1 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:30 Dobrica 3 : 6 Banatul
25.04.2021 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 2 Hajduk
25.04.2021 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Vitorul
25.04.2021 17:00 Vreoci 2 : 4 BSK
25.04.2021 17:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Dimitrije Tucović
25.04.2021 17:00 Proleter 6 : 1 Sloboda
25.04.2021 17:00 20. Oktobar 0 : 0 Šumadinac
25.04.2021 17:00 OFK Polet 3 : 4 Mladost
25.04.2021 17:00 Bistrica 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.04.2021 11:00 Junkovac 2 : 3 Kalipolje
25.04.2021 11:00 Krćevac 04 4 : 4 Maskar
25.04.2021 11:00 Jarmenovci 0 : 1 Gornja Trnava 1938
25.04.2021 16:00 Udarnik 2015 0 : 0 Vukan
25.04.2021 11:00 Rudar 1973 4 : 1 Mladost
25.04.2021 11:00 Radnik 2013 2 : 10 ŠFU Derbi 2016
25.04.2021 11:00 Kragujevac 2 : 2 Jovanovac
25.04.2021 16:30 Bukorovac 2 : 0 Kremenac
25.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1936 1 : 3 Stanovo 1941
25.04.2021 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Metalac
25.04.2021 16:00 Proleter 1932 3 : 4 Napredak 1934
25.04.2021 16:00 Beli Orao 1 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
25.04.2021 16:00 Mip Majdan 2 : 4 Sloga 1932
25.04.2021 16:00 Morava 1932 7 : 0 Moravac 1933
25.04.2021 16:00 Sopot 5 : 2 Margum
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac (R) 3 : 0 Borac (VR)
25.04.2021 16:30 Poletarac 0 : 10 Srem (SR)
25.04.2021 16:30 Srem (SM) 9 : 2 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:30 Planinac 1 : 1 OFK Bosut
25.04.2021 11:00 Sava 1 : 0 Mladost Svileuva
25.04.2021 11:00 Galeb 1984 3 : 4 Borac BTG
25.04.2021 11:00 Miloš Pocerac 0 : 4 Korman
25.04.2021 11:00 Dobrava Žabar 2020 5 : 1 Rudar
25.04.2021 11:00 Maovi MH 4 : 2 Mladost
25.04.2021 11:00 Zablaće 5 : 1 Bojić
25.04.2021 11:00 Pocerina 1 : 2 Metlić
25.04.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 Dumača
25.04.2021 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Culjković
25.04.2021 11:00 Roma - Odžino selo 4 : 1 Napredak
25.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 5 Mladost
25.04.2021 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.04.2021 16:00 BSK 0 : 3 Polet
25.04.2021 10:00 Mlava (R) 0 : 1 Mladost (K)
25.04.2021 10:00 Homoljac 7 : 1 Laznica
25.04.2021 10:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 2 Vrelo 1971
25.04.2021 10:00 Best Sige 0 : 1 Bliznak-Medveđica
25.04.2021 16:00 Kačer 2 : 0 Sloga
25.04.2021 16:00 Nepričava 2 : 1 Babajić
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Paskovac
25.04.2021 16:30 Jadar 3 : 2 Granit
25.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Mirko Tomić
25.04.2021 16:00 Stiški Kurjak 2 : 0 Sloga-Top
25.04.2021 16:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Napredak
25.04.2021 11:00 OFK Napredak 1933 1 : 3 Stojan Lazarac
25.04.2021 11:00 Padež 1 : 0 Grkljane
25.04.2021 11:00 Dedina 5 : 0 Mladost 2015
25.04.2021 11:00 Dvorane 1 : 1 Kruševica
25.04.2021 11:00 Prvi srpski Ustanak II 0 : 4 Misača
25.04.2021 11:00 Ranilović 1970 1 : 2 Tulež
25.04.2021 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Sinđelić
25.04.2021 16:30 OFK Bingula 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
25.04.2021 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 OFK Bačinci
25.04.2021 16:30 Graničar 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
25.04.2021 16:30 Kupinovo 5 : 2 Mladost 1935
25.04.2021 16:30 Hajduk 1932 11 : 0 Sloven
25.04.2021 16:30 Vitez 2 : 9 Lovac
25.04.2021 17:00 PSS-192 2 : 3 Morava
25.04.2021 14:00 OFK Petrovac 3 : 1 Rudar
25.04.2021 18:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 2 Budućnost
25.04.2021 19:00 Podgorica 1 : 0 Iskra
25.04.2021 16:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Jezero
25.04.2021 17:00 Dečić 3 : 1 Zeta
25.04.2021 20:00 Aston Villa 2 : 2 West Bromwich Albion
25.04.2021 15:00 Leeds United 0 : 0 Manchester United
25.04.2021 13:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 4 Burnley
25.04.2021 14:00 Bristol City 2 : 3 Luton Town
25.04.2021 13:00 Reading 2 : 2 Swansea City
25.04.2021 21:00 Athletic Club 2 : 1 Atletico Madrid
25.04.2021 18:30 Celta Vigo 2 : 1 Osasuna
25.04.2021 14:00 Huesca 0 : 2 Getafe
25.04.2021 18:30 Sevilla 2 : 1 Granada
25.04.2021 16:15 Villarreal 1 : 2 Barcelona
25.04.2021 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Stuttgart
25.04.2021 18:00 Borussia M'gladbach 5 : 0 Arminia
25.04.2021 17:05 Angers SCO 0 : 1 Monaco
25.04.2021 15:00 Lens 2 : 1 Nîmes
25.04.2021 15:00 Lorient 4 : 1 Bordeaux
25.04.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 : 3 Lille
25.04.2021 13:00 Nice 3 : 1 Montpellier
25.04.2021 15:00 Rennes 5 : 1 Dijon
25.04.2021 15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 2 Nantes
25.04.2021 20:45 Atalanta 5 : 0 Bologna
25.04.2021 15:00 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Juventus
25.04.2021 18:00 Cagliari 3 : 2 Roma
25.04.2021 12:30 Benevento 2 : 4 Udinese
25.04.2021 15:00 Internazionale 1 : 0 Hellas Verona
25.04.2021 15:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 4 Spartak
25.04.2021 13:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 1 : 4 Mačva
25.04.2021 13:00 Majdanpek 4 : 1 Loznica
25.04.2021 13:00 ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 11 : 0 Heroj Polet
25.04.2021 13:00 Požega 0 : 3 Borac
25.04.2021 15:00 Slatke male 2 : 0 Kraljica Marija
25.04.2021 12:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Una Fortuna
25.04.2021 12:30 Šabac 0 : 7 Karađorđe
25.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 TSC
25.04.2021 13:00 Zemun 1 : 5 Požarevac
25.04.2021 11:00 Internacional 3 : 2 Spartak ŽK
25.04.2021 13:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Čukarički
25.04.2021 11:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
25.04.2021 11:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Vojvodina
25.04.2021 10:00 Radnički 1912 1 : 1 Inđija
25.04.2021 10:00 OFK Bačka 3 : 0 Omladinac
25.04.2021 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 1 : 2 Petrika
25.04.2021 10:00 Bačka 1901 5 : 1 Tisa Njerš
25.04.2021 10:00 Hajduk 1912 3 : 2 Petar Puača
25.04.2021 10:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 4 Radnički (NP)
25.04.2021 16:00 Morava (VP) 0 : 2 Budućnost Krušik 2014
25.04.2021 13:30 GFK Sloboda 5 : 0 Šumadija (A)
25.04.2021 11:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Borac 1926
25.04.2021 12:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 0 : 1 Šabac Sunrise
25.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (V) 6 : 1 Sloga (P)
25.04.2021 13:00 Javor Matis 5 : 0 Loznica
25.04.2021 OFK Topličanin 3 : 0 OFK Lugomir
25.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 11 : 1 Radnik
25.04.2021 11:00 Zvižd 0 : 6 Karađorđe
25.04.2021 11:00 Šumadija 10 : 1 OFK Urovci
25.04.2021 16:00 Torlak 2 : 0 Sinđelić
25.04.2021 16:30 BASK 4 : 4 IMT 2
25.04.2021 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 Železnik 1930
25.04.2021 09:00 Balkan 0 : 2 IM Rakovica
25.04.2021 11:00 Mladenovac 1 : 7 Crvenka
25.04.2021 13:00 Rojkovac 3 : 0 Poštar 1930
25.04.2021 14:00 Takovo 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi