24.08
17:00
Svrljig
Brodoremont
2
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
24.08
16:30
Kopaonik
BoŔnjane
3
0
|
24.08.2016 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
24.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1905
Vinogradar
2
2
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Äantavir
9
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Jadran (F)
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Jadran (S)
EÄÅ”eg
3
0
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Napredak
Krivaja
3
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
BajŔa
NjegoÅ”
1
0
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Senta
Proleter (Nj)
2
0
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Proleter (RS)
Preporod
4
3
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 4 : 3 |
24.08
17:00
Sloga
Podunavac
1
0
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
24.08
17:00
Osipaonica
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
24.08
17:00
Crni Vrh
Osaonica
4
2
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
24.08
17:00
GraniÄar (K)
ObiliÄ 1993
2
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
24.08
17:00
Grbalj
OFK Petrovac
0
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Iskra
1
2
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
LovÄen
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Mladost
DeÄiÄ
1
0
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Bokelj
Rudar
2
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
1
0
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
24.08
17:00
Spartak ŽK
ÄukariÄki
0
4
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
24.08
11:00
Jagodina
Partizan
1
2
|
24.08.2016 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.08
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
24.08.2016 13:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.08
16:00
RadniÄki (V)
RadniÄki (P)
2
5
|
24.08.2016 16:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
24.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
24.08.2016 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
24.08
11:00
Brodarac
MaÄva
4
0
|
24.08.2016 11:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
24.08
11:00
Vojvodina
Rad
3
2
|
24.08.2016 11:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
24.08
13:00
Napredak
Voždovac
1
2
|
24.08.2016 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
24.08
15:00
Spartak ŽK
ÄukariÄki
0
2
|
24.08.2016 15:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
24.08
13:30
Jagodina
Partizan
0
1
|
24.08.2016 13:30 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
24.08
13:00
Moravac Orion
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
24.08.2016 13:00 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
24.08
16:00
Novi Pazar
Real NiÅ”
5
1
|
24.08.2016 16:00 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
24.08
16:00
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
24.08.2016 16:00 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
24.08
13:30
Brodarac
Kiker
0
1
|
24.08.2016 13:30 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
24.08
13:00
Vojvodina
Rad
5
2
|
24.08.2016 13:00 | 5 : 2 | |||||||
24.08
13:00
Teleoptik
Studentski Grad
4
0
|
24.08.2016 13:00 | 4 : 0 |