25.11
14:30
Mladost
Vojvodina
0
2
|
25.11.2021 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
25.11
17:30
Mladost
Kom
1
1
|
25.11.2021 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Kom |
25.11
21:00
Rangers
Sparta
2
0
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Rangers | 2 : 0 | Sparta | |||||
25.11
21:00
BrĆøndby
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | BrĆøndby | 1 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais |
25.11
21:00
PSV
Sturm Graz
2
0
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | PSV | 2 : 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||
25.11
21:00
Monaco
Real Sociedad
2
1
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Monaco | 2 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
25.11
21:00
Leicester City
Legia
3
1
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Leicester City | 3 : 1 | Legia |
25.11
21:00
Olympiacos
Fenerbahce
1
0
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Olympiacos | 1 : 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||
25.11
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Antwerp
2
2
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 : 2 | Antwerp |
25.11
18:45
Galatasaray
Olympique
4
2
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Galatasaray | 4 : 2 | Olympique | |||||
25.11
18:45
Lokomotiv
Lazio
0
3
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Lokomotiv | 0 : 3 | Lazio |
25.11
18:45
Midtjylland
Sporting Braga
3
2
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Midtjylland | 3 : 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||
25.11
18:45
Crvena zvezda
Ludogorets
1
0
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Ludogorets |
25.11
18:45
Bayer Leverkusen
Celtic
3
2
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 2 | Celtic | |||||
25.11
18:45
Real Betis
Ferencvaros
2
0
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Real Betis | 2 : 0 | Ferencvaros |
25.11
18:45
Dinamo
Genk
1
1
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Genk | |||||
25.11
18:45
Rapid
West Ham United
0
2
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Rapid | 0 : 2 | West Ham United |
25.11
18:45
HJK
Alashkert
1
0
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | HJK | 1 : 0 | Alashkert | |||||
25.11
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
0
1
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 1 | LASK |
25.11
16:30
Flora
Partizan
1
0
|
25.11.2021 16:30 | Flora | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
25.11
21:00
Anorthosis
Gent
1
0
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Anorthosis | 1 : 0 | Gent |
25.11
21:00
Roma
Zorya
4
0
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Roma | 4 : 0 | Zorya | |||||
25.11
21:00
BodĆø
CSKA Sofia
2
0
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | BodĆø | 2 : 0 | CSKA Sofia |
25.11
21:00
Jablonec
AZ
1
1
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Jablonec | 1 : 1 | AZ | |||||
25.11
21:00
Randers
CFR Cluj
2
1
|
25.11.2021 21:00 | Randers | 2 : 1 | CFR Cluj |
25.11
18:45
Slavia
Feyenoord
2
2
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Slavia | 2 : 2 | Feyenoord | |||||
25.11
18:45
Maccabi Haifa
Union Berlin
0
1
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 1 | Union Berlin |
25.11
18:45
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
0
0
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 0 | PAOK | |||||
25.11
18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
KĆøbenhavn
0
4
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Lincoln Red Imps | 0 : 4 | KĆøbenhavn |
25.11
18:45
Rennes
Vitesse
3
3
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Rennes | 3 : 3 | Vitesse | |||||
25.11
18:45
Mura
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | Mura | 2 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur |
25.11
16:30
Kairat
Basel 1893
2
3
|
25.11.2021 16:30 | Kairat | 2 : 3 | Basel 1893 | |||||
25.11
18:45
QarabaÄ
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
|
25.11.2021 18:45 | QarabaÄ | 2 : 2 | Omonia Nicosia |
25.11
13:00
Zemun
MaÄva
3
1
|
25.11.2021 13:00 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | MaÄva |
25.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
OFK Beograd
3
3
|
25.11.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 3 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
25.11
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
1
5
|
25.11.2021 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 5 | Vojvodina |
25.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
8
0
|
25.11.2021 10:00 | Vojvodina | 8 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |
25.11
19:45
Fenerbahce
Anadolu Efes
84
89
|
25.11.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 84 : 89 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
25.11
21:30
Alba Berlin
Maccabi
91
86
|
25.11.2021 21:30 | Alba Berlin | 91 : 86 | Maccabi | |||||
25.11
21:30
Baskonia
Real Madrid
60
88
|
25.11.2021 21:30 | Baskonia | 60 : 88 | Real Madrid |
25.11
20:30
Svrljig
KurŔumlija
85
81
|
25.11.2021 20:30 | Svrljig | 85 : 81 | KurŔumlija |
25.11
18:00
Cinkarna Celje
Badel 1862
98
59
|
25.11.2021 18:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 98 : 59 | Badel 1862 |
25.11
13:30
Cibona
Mega Mozzart
73
100
|
25.11.2021 13:30 | Cibona | 73 : 100 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
25.11
16:00
Spars
Cedevita Olimpija
96
88
|
25.11.2021 16:00 | Spars | 96 : 88 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
25.11
18:30
Mornar Barsko zlato
Borac
47
108
|
25.11.2021 18:30 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 47 : 108 | Borac | |||||
25.11
09:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Spars
72
97
|
25.11.2021 09:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 72 : 97 | Spars |
25.11
14:00
Zadar
Igokea
73
83
|
25.11.2021 14:00 | Zadar | 73 : 83 | Igokea | |||||
25.11
16:30
Partizan NIS
SC Derby
51
87
|
25.11.2021 16:30 | Partizan NIS | 51 : 87 | SC Derby | |||||
25.11
19:00
Split
Krka
65
67
|
25.11.2021 19:00 | Split | 65 : 67 | Krka | |||||
25.11
09:30
Split
Partizan NIS
72
68
|
25.11.2021 09:30 | Split | 72 : 68 | Partizan NIS |
25.11
20:00
ZajeÄar 1949
Petrovaradin
20
33
|
25.11.2021 20:00 | ZajeÄar 1949 | 20 : 33 | Petrovaradin |
25.11
17:00
SPD RadniÄki
Primorac
10
10
|
25.11.2021 17:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 10 : 10 | Primorac | |||||
25.11
18:50
BVK Crvena zvezda
Solaris
18
8
|
25.11.2021 18:50 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 18 : 8 | Solaris | |||||
25.11
20:40
Jadran ST
Mornar BS
17
7
|
25.11.2021 20:40 | Jadran ST | 17 : 7 | Mornar BS | |||||
25.11
10:00
Å abac
Jug AO
5
12
|
25.11.2021 10:00 | Å abac | 5 : 12 | Jug AO | |||||
25.11
11:50
HAVK Mladost
Novi Beograd
5
19
|
25.11.2021 11:50 | HAVK Mladost | 5 : 19 | Novi Beograd | |||||
25.11
13:40
Jadran HN
Budva
10
6
|
25.11.2021 13:40 | Jadran HN | 10 : 6 | Budva | |||||
25.11
17:00
Partizan
Å abac
20
5
|
25.11.2021 17:00 | Partizan | 20 : 5 | Å abac | |||||
25.11
18:50
Novi Beograd
Jadran HN
18
9
|
25.11.2021 18:50 | Novi Beograd | 18 : 9 | Jadran HN | |||||
25.11
20:40
Jug AO
HAVK Mladost
13
10
|
25.11.2021 20:40 | Jug AO | 13 : 10 | HAVK Mladost |
25.11
20:15
Bajina BaŔta
LeposaviÄ 2018
3
2
|
25.11.2021 20:15 | Bajina BaÅ”ta | 3 : 2 | LeposaviÄ 2018 |
25.11
19:00
Ekonomac
SAS
5
4
|
25.11.2021 19:00 | Ekonomac | 5 : 4 | SAS |