26.11
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Nottingham Forest
0
0
|
26.11.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 0 : 0 | Nottingham Forest |
26.11
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
2
2
|
26.11.2021 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 : 2 | Granada |
26.11
20:30
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
2
1
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 |
26.11
20:45
Cagliari
Salernitana
1
1
|
26.11.2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 1 : 1 | Salernitana |
26.11
21:00
Lens
Angers
2
2
|
26.11.2021 21:00 | Lens | 2 : 2 | Angers |
26.11
10:00
Kabel
Vojvodina
2
4
|
26.11.2021 10:00 | Kabel | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina |
26.11
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
Asvel Villeurbanne
84
85
|
26.11.2021 21:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 84 : 85 | Asvel Villeurbanne | |||||
26.11
21:30
Armani Milano
Olympiacos
72
93
|
26.11.2021 21:30 | Armani Milano | 72 : 93 | Olympiacos | |||||
26.11
22:00
Barcelona
Žalgiris Kaunas
96
73
|
26.11.2021 22:00 | Barcelona | 96 : 73 | Žalgiris Kaunas |
26.11
19:30
Radnik
ŽelezniÄar
91
68
|
26.11.2021 19:30 | Radnik | 91 : 68 | ŽelezniÄar |
26.11
17:00
Požarevac
RadniÄki 1950
66
82
|
26.11.2021 17:00 | Požarevac | 66 : 82 | RadniÄki 1950 |
26.11
19:00
Priboj
Ivanjica
96
83
|
26.11.2021 19:00 | Priboj | 96 : 83 | Ivanjica | |||||
26.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Student BB
85
98
|
26.11.2021 19:00 | Crnokosa | 85 : 98 | Student BB |
26.11
19:30
Dimitrovgrad
Ratnici Target Sport
78
66
|
26.11.2021 19:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 78 : 66 | Ratnici Target Sport | |||||
26.11
13:15
Actavis Academy
Marinos
59
85
|
26.11.2021 13:15 | Actavis Academy | 59 : 85 | Marinos |
26.11
19:50
Gro-Basket
Mladost 2009
98
91
|
26.11.2021 19:50 | Gro-Basket | 98 : 91 | Mladost 2009 |
26.11
20:00
Dinamo
Ru koÅ”
117
59
|
26.11.2021 20:00 | Dinamo | 117 : 59 | Ru koÅ” | |||||
26.11
20:00
Å imanovci
Jadran
86
71
|
26.11.2021 20:00 | Å imanovci | 86 : 71 | Jadran |
26.11
20:30
GoÄ
Prva Petoletka
85
87
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | GoÄ | 85 : 87 | Prva Petoletka |
26.11
12:00
SO ŽKK
Vojvodina 021- 2
51
64
|
26.11.2021 12:00 | SO ŽKK | 51 : 64 | Vojvodina 021- 2 |
26.11
19:15
Gimnazijalac
MileŔevka
61
41
|
26.11.2021 19:15 | Gimnazijalac | 61 : 41 | MileŔevka |
26.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
Konstantin
73
61
|
26.11.2021 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 73 : 61 | Konstantin |
26.11
09:00
Borac
Mega Mozzart
52
73
|
26.11.2021 09:00 | Borac | 52 : 73 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
26.11
11:30
Cedevita Olimpija
Cibona
80
72
|
26.11.2021 11:30 | Cedevita Olimpija | 80 : 72 | Cibona | |||||
26.11
18:00
Spars
Borac
81
86
|
26.11.2021 18:00 | Spars | 81 : 86 | Borac | |||||
26.11
20:30
Cibona
Mornar Barsko zlato
84
82
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | Cibona | 84 : 82 | Mornar Barsko zlato |
26.11
09:30
Krka
Igokea
92
102
|
26.11.2021 09:30 | Krka | 92 : 102 | Igokea | |||||
26.11
12:00
SC Derby
Zadar
88
66
|
26.11.2021 12:00 | SC Derby | 88 : 66 | Zadar | |||||
26.11
18:30
Partizan NIS
Krka
73
62
|
26.11.2021 18:30 | Partizan NIS | 73 : 62 | Krka | |||||
26.11
21:00
Zadar
Split
72
69
|
26.11.2021 21:00 | Zadar | 72 : 69 | Split |
26.11
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Ribnica
2
3
|
26.11.2021 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
26.11
19:00
Spartak (S)
Spartak (Lj)
3
1
|
26.11.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (Lj) |
26.11
20:00
Novi Sad
KaraÄorÄe
1
3
|
26.11.2021 20:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
26.11
17:00
Jedinstvo
Smederevo Carina
3
0
|
26.11.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
26.11
20:30
DuboÄica
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | DuboÄica | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.11
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
VGSK
1
3
|
26.11.2021 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
26.11
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Vojvodina 2
1
3
|
26.11.2021 16:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 |
26.11
20:00
Spartak
Smederevo
0
3
|
26.11.2021 20:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Smederevo |
26.11
21:00
ObiliÄ
JugoviÄ
25
31
|
26.11.2021 21:00 | ObiliÄ | 25 : 31 | JugoviÄ |
26.11
18:00
DuboÄica 54
ŽelezniÄar 1949
32
19
|
26.11.2021 18:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 32 : 19 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
26.11
17:30
Jagodina 2
Lokomotiva
27
33
|
26.11.2021 17:30 | Jagodina 2 | 27 : 33 | Lokomotiva |
26.11
19:15
Äerdap
Mladi radnik
32
44
|
26.11.2021 19:15 | Äerdap | 32 : 44 | Mladi radnik |
26.11
15:30
Rekreativo
Studentski grad
37
34
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | Rekreativo | 37 : 34 | Studentski grad | |||||
26.11
15:30
BASK Soko
Partizan 2
25
27
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | BASK Soko | 25 : 27 | Partizan 2 | |||||
26.11
15:30
Novi Beograd
RadniÄki
29
30
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | Novi Beograd | 29 : 30 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.11
15:30
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda 2
31
38
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | Mladenovac | 31 : 38 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
26.11
15:30
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Beograd
25
36
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 25 : 36 | Beograd | |||||
26.11
15:30
Rakovica
RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ
30
28
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | Rakovica | 30 : 28 | RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ |
26.11
20:30
Dalmatinac
GraniÄar
26
26
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | Dalmatinac | 26 : 26 | GraniÄar |
26.11
20:00
Osice
Aleksinac
46
21
|
26.11.2021 20:00 | Osice | 46 : 21 | Aleksinac | |||||
26.11
18:00
Mladost
ŽitoraÄa
33
29
|
26.11.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 33 : 29 | ŽitoraÄa |
26.11
20:30
Odžaci
Naftagas
20
29
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | Odžaci | 20 : 29 | Naftagas |
26.11
15:30
Grand Zvezda
Junior
19
31
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | Grand Zvezda | 19 : 31 | Junior | |||||
26.11
15:30
Studentski grad
Kosmaj
29
27
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | Studentski grad | 29 : 27 | Kosmaj | |||||
26.11
15:30
RadniÄki
ORK Beograd
26
26
|
26.11.2021 15:30 | RadniÄki | 26 : 26 | ORK Beograd |
26.11
10:00
Primorac
Mornar BS
12
12
|
26.11.2021 10:00 | Primorac | 12 : 12 | Mornar BS | |||||
26.11
11:50
Solaris
Jadran ST
7
16
|
26.11.2021 11:50 | Solaris | 7 : 16 | Jadran ST | |||||
26.11
17:00
Mornar BS
Solaris
8
9
|
26.11.2021 17:00 | Mornar BS | 8 : 9 | Solaris | |||||
26.11
18:50
BVK Crvena zvezda
Primorac
14
8
|
26.11.2021 18:50 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 14 : 8 | Primorac | |||||
26.11
20:40
Jadran ST
SPD RadniÄki
14
14
|
26.11.2021 20:40 | Jadran ST | 14 : 14 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
26.11
17:00
HAVK Mladost
Partizan
10
14
|
26.11.2021 17:00 | HAVK Mladost | 10 : 14 | Partizan | |||||
26.11
18:50
Jadran HN
Jug AO
13
15
|
26.11.2021 18:50 | Jadran HN | 13 : 15 | Jug AO | |||||
26.11
20:40
Budva
Novi Beograd
1
14
|
26.11.2021 20:40 | Budva | 1 : 14 | Novi Beograd |
26.11
22:00
Bezbednost 192
Flash
3
1
|
26.11.2021 22:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 3 : 1 | Flash | |||||
26.11
20:30
Euro-lider
BraÄa NediÄ
5
2
|
26.11.2021 20:30 | Euro-lider | 5 : 2 | BraÄa NediÄ |
26.11
19:00
Vranje
Konjarnik
4
0
|
26.11.2021 19:00 | Vranje | 4 : 0 | Konjarnik | |||||
26.11
20:00
Novi Pazar
Loznica Grad 2018
2
2
|
26.11.2021 20:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | Loznica Grad 2018 |
26.11
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
6
1
|
26.11.2021 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Vojvodina |