18.11
15:00
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
2
2
|
18.11.2021 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | Čukarički |
18.11
13:00
Železničar
RFK Grafičar
1
0
|
18.11.2021 13:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | RFK Grafičar |
18.11
13:00
Inđija
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
18.11.2021 13:00 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
18.11
OFK Topličanin
Budućnost
1
3
|
18.11.2021 | OFK Topličanin | 1 : 3 | Budućnost |
18.11
13:00
Sopot
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
18.11.2021 13:00 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
18.11
11:00
Takovo
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
4
|
18.11.2021 11:00 | Takovo | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
18.11
18:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
18.11.2021 18:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
18.11
OFK Topličanin
Budućnost
0
6
|
18.11.2021 | OFK Topličanin | 0 : 6 | Budućnost |
18.11
21:30
Bayern
Panathinaikos
81
78
|
18.11.2021 21:30 | Bayern | 81 : 78 | Panathinaikos | |||||
18.11
21:45
Real Madrid
Crvena zvezda
79
67
|
18.11.2021 21:45 | Real Madrid | 79 : 67 | Crvena zvezda |
18.11
20:30
Zadar
Igokea m:tel
64
77
|
18.11.2021 20:30 | Zadar | 64 : 77 | Igokea m:tel |
18.11
18:00
Ivanjica
Mileševac
84
81
|
18.11.2021 18:00 | Ivanjica | 84 : 81 | Mileševac |
18.11
16:30
Šabac
Trepča
53
31
|
18.11.2021 16:30 | Šabac | 53 : 31 | Trepča |
18.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Student
104
51
|
18.11.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 104 : 51 | Student |
18.11
17:00
Proleter
Zadar 1952
12
6
|
18.11.2021 17:00 | Proleter | 12 : 6 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
18.11
20:40
Vojvodina
AVK Triglav
21
9
|
18.11.2021 20:40 | Vojvodina | 21 : 9 | AVK Triglav | |||||
18.11
Zemun Bosal
OVK POŠK
5
0
|
18.11.2021 | Zemun Bosal | 5 : 0 | OVK POŠK | |||||
18.11
17:00
Valis
VA Cattaro
13
10
|
18.11.2021 17:00 | Valis | 13 : 10 | VA Cattaro | |||||
18.11
18:50
Nais
Medveščak
14
14
|
18.11.2021 18:50 | Nais | 14 : 14 | Medveščak | |||||
18.11
20:40
Primorje EB
KPK
13
7
|
18.11.2021 20:40 | Primorje EB | 13 : 7 | KPK |
18.11
21:00
Ozren
Pirgos
4
2
|
18.11.2021 21:00 | Ozren | 4 : 2 | Pirgos |
18.11
18:30
Zagreb
Medveščak Mladi
7
6
|
18.11.2021 18:30 | Zagreb | 7 : 6 | Medveščak Mladi |