29.11
17:00
Vojvodina
Mladost
3
1
|
29.11.2021 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.11
13:00
Radnički (N)
Radnik
3
0
|
29.11.2021 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
29.11
15:00
Novi Pazar
Proleter
2
0
|
29.11.2021 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
29.11
13:00
Mladost GAT
IMT
1
1
|
29.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT | 1 : 1 | IMT |
29.11
13:00
Mladost
Berane
1
0
|
29.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Berane |
29.11
09:00
Obilić
Lovćen
4
0
|
29.11.2021 09:00 | Obilić | 4 : 0 | Lovćen | |||||
29.11
13:30
Obilić
Orjen
0
1
|
29.11.2021 13:30 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Orjen |
29.11
20:45
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
1
2
|
29.11.2021 20:45 | Derby County | 1 : 2 | Queens Park Rangers |
29.11
21:00
Osasuna
Elche
1
1
|
29.11.2021 21:00 | Osasuna | 1 : 1 | Elche |
29.11
11:00
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
29.11.2021 11:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
29.11
13:00
Rad
Brodarac
2
0
|
29.11.2021 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Brodarac |
29.11
21:20
Beko
Rivers BM
84
76
|
29.11.2021 21:20 | Beko | 84 : 76 | Rivers BM |
29.11
17:30
Bin
OKK Sokobanja
86
58
|
29.11.2021 17:30 | Bin | 86 : 58 | OKK Sokobanja |
29.11
20:00
Jabuka
Ravangrad
33
28
|
29.11.2021 20:00 | Jabuka | 33 : 28 | Ravangrad |
29.11
20:30
Solunac
Intelektualac
8
2
|
29.11.2021 20:30 | Solunac | 8 : 2 | Intelektualac | |||||
29.11
18:30
Banjica
Beogradski
2
2
|
29.11.2021 18:30 | Banjica | 2 : 2 | Beogradski |
29.11
19:30
Požarevac
RB
11
6
|
29.11.2021 19:30 | Požarevac | 11 : 6 | RB | |||||
29.11
20:00
Zlatar 033
Metalac Kolorado
6
6
|
29.11.2021 20:00 | Zlatar 033 | 6 : 6 | Metalac Kolorado |
29.11
18:00
Lindoret
Pirot
9
3
|
29.11.2021 18:00 | Lindoret | 9 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
29.11
19:00
Prokuplje
Zufo
6
2
|
29.11.2021 19:00 | Prokuplje | 6 : 2 | Zufo | |||||
29.11
20:00
Bele crkve
BSK
5
5
|
29.11.2021 20:00 | Bele crkve | 5 : 5 | BSK |
29.11
21:30
Zenon
Karađorđe 2015
5
5
|
29.11.2021 21:30 | Zenon | 5 : 5 | Karađorđe 2015 |
29.11
18:30
Timok 2013
Temnić
9
0
|
29.11.2021 18:30 | Timok 2013 | 9 : 0 | Temnić |
29.11
19:30
Babušnica 2011
Zadrugar 2017
3
6
|
29.11.2021 19:30 | Babušnica 2011 | 3 : 6 | Zadrugar 2017 |
29.11
19:00
Smederevo
SAS
7
4
|
29.11.2021 19:00 | Smederevo | 7 : 4 | SAS |