16.04
15:30
Bliznak-Medveđica
Vukovac 98
2
1
|
16.04.2021 15:30 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 2 : 1 | Vukovac 98 |
16.04
21:00
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
|
16.04.2021 21:00 | Everton | 2 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur |
16.04
19:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
1
|
16.04.2021 19:00 | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 1 | Derby County | |||||
16.04
19:00
Reading
Cardiff City
1
1
|
16.04.2021 19:00 | Reading | 1 : 1 | Cardiff City |
16.04
20:30
RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim
0
0
|
16.04.2021 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 0 | Hoffenheim |
16.04
21:00
Lille
Montpellier
1
1
|
16.04.2021 21:00 | Lille | 1 : 1 | Montpellier |
16.04
18:05
Mačva
Partizan
1
2
|
16.04.2021 18:05 | Mačva | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
16.04
16:00
OFK Bačka
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
16.04
Radnički (P)
OFK Lugomir
6
1
|
16.04.2021 | Radnički (P) | 6 : 1 | OFK Lugomir |
16.04
17:00
Proleter 2006
Radnički (Zr)
0
3
|
16.04.2021 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 3 | Radnički (Zr) |
16.04
17:30
Rakovica
Veterani 78
0
1
|
16.04.2021 17:30 | Rakovica | 0 : 1 | Veterani 78 |
16.04
16:00
Krka
Split
77
71
|
16.04.2021 16:00 | Krka | 77 : 71 | Split |
16.04
17:00
Srem
Železničar
69
64
|
16.04.2021 17:00 | Srem | 69 : 64 | Železničar |
16.04
17:00
Topola
Dinamo
79
62
|
16.04.2021 17:00 | Topola | 79 : 62 | Dinamo | |||||
16.04
19:30
Podrinje
Velika Kikinda
77
88
|
16.04.2021 19:30 | Podrinje | 77 : 88 | Velika Kikinda |
16.04
19:00
Srbobran
Beočin
110
79
|
16.04.2021 19:00 | Srbobran | 110 : 79 | Beočin |
16.04
20:30
Sloga (P)
Šabac
86
93
|
16.04.2021 20:30 | Sloga (P) | 86 : 93 | Šabac | |||||
16.04
20:00
Morava
Radnički (V)
92
78
|
16.04.2021 20:00 | Morava | 92 : 78 | Radnički (V) |
16.04
17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Hisar
58
40
|
16.04.2021 17:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 58 : 40 | Hisar |
16.04
19:00
Maglić 1953
Mladost (T)
2
3
|
16.04.2021 19:00 | Maglić 1953 | 2 : 3 | Mladost (T) |
16.04
17:00
Smeč SV
Tent 2
0
3
|
16.04.2021 17:00 | Smeč SV | 0 : 3 | Tent 2 |
16.04
18:30
Vlasotince
Munje
29
9
|
16.04.2021 18:30 | Vlasotince | 29 : 9 | Munje |
16.04
20:00
Ozren
Babušnica 2011
8
2
|
16.04.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 8 : 2 | Babušnica 2011 |
16.04
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Palež
2
6
|
16.04.2021 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 6 | Palež |