25.02
21:00
Club Brugge
Dynamo Kyiv
0
1
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Club Brugge | 0 : 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
25.02
21:00
Manchester United
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
25.02
21:00
Milan
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.02
21:00
Leicester City
Slavia Praha
0
2
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Leicester City | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||
25.02
21:00
Roma
Sporting Braga
3
1
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Roma | 3 : 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||
25.02
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Krasnodar
1
0
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 0 | Krasnodar | |||||
25.02
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Young Boys
0
2
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Young Boys | |||||
25.02
21:00
PSV
Olympiacos
2
1
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | PSV | 2 : 1 | Olympiacos | |||||
25.02
18:55
Arsenal
SL Benfica
3
2
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Arsenal | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica | |||||
25.02
18:55
Rangers
Antwerp
5
2
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Rangers | 5 : 2 | Antwerp | |||||
25.02
18:55
Villarreal
RB Salzburg
2
1
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | RB Salzburg | |||||
25.02
18:55
Hoffenheim
Molde
0
2
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Hoffenheim | 0 : 2 | Molde | |||||
25.02
18:55
Napoli
Granada
2
1
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Granada | |||||
25.02
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||
25.02
18:55
Ajax
Lille
2
1
|
25.02.2021 18:55 | Ajax | 2 : 1 | Lille |
25.02
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
0
|
25.02.2021 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
25.02
19:30
Veba Basket
AS Basket
126
59
|
25.02.2021 19:30 | Veba Basket | 126 : 59 | AS Basket |
25.02
18:00
Stari Ras
Ćuprija
54
68
|
25.02.2021 18:00 | Stari Ras | 54 : 68 | Ćuprija |
25.02
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Valencia
62
91
|
25.02.2021 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 62 : 91 | Valencia | |||||
25.02
20:00
Olympiacos
CSKA Moscow
74
75
|
25.02.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 74 : 75 | CSKA Moscow | |||||
25.02
20:30
Bayern
Maccabi
72
70
|
25.02.2021 20:30 | Bayern | 72 : 70 | Maccabi | |||||
25.02
20:45
Milano
Khimki
84
74
|
25.02.2021 20:45 | Milano | 84 : 74 | Khimki | |||||
25.02
21:00
Real Madrid
Žalgiris Kaunas
70
58
|
25.02.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 70 : 58 | Žalgiris Kaunas |
25.02
19:00
Sloga
Radnički SPD
86
81
|
25.02.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 86 : 81 | Radnički SPD | |||||
25.02
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
92
79
|
25.02.2021 16:00 | Mladost | 92 : 79 | Napredak |
25.02
13:00
Beroe
Orlovi
78
66
|
25.02.2021 13:00 | Beroe | 78 : 66 | Orlovi |
25.02
18:05
Vojvodina 021
Crvena zvezda Kombank
63
60
|
25.02.2021 18:05 | Vojvodina 021 | 63 : 60 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
25.02
17:00
Železničar
Užice
60
47
|
25.02.2021 17:00 | Železničar | 60 : 47 | Užice |
25.02
16:30
Radnički 2016
Smederevo
63
36
|
25.02.2021 16:30 | Radnički 2016 | 63 : 36 | Smederevo |
25.02
16:00
Tehničar
Tutin 020
3
0
|
25.02.2021 16:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Tutin 020 |
25.02
00:00
PKB
Metaloplastika 2
27
33
|
25.02.2021 00:00 | PKB | 27 : 33 | Metaloplastika 2 |
25.02
20:00
Sombor
Vojvoda Stepa
10
29
|
25.02.2021 20:00 | Sombor | 10 : 29 | Vojvoda Stepa |
25.02
17:30
Junior
Kučevo
15
31
|
25.02.2021 17:30 | Junior | 15 : 31 | Kučevo |
25.02
18:30
Novi Beograd 11. april
Banjica
20
4
|
25.02.2021 18:30 | Novi Beograd 11. april | 20 : 4 | Banjica |
25.02
20:15
Red Team
Vojvodina
4
7
|
25.02.2021 20:15 | Red Team | 4 : 7 | Vojvodina |