19.02
13:00
Rudar
OFK Titograd
4
2
|
19.02.2021 13:00 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | OFK Titograd | |||||
19.02
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Podgorica
2
1
|
19.02.2021 14:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 1 | Podgorica | |||||
19.02
18:00
Budućnost
Sutjeska
1
1
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
19.02
15:00
Iskra
Dečić
2
1
|
19.02.2021 15:00 | Iskra | 2 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
19.02
14:00
Jezero
Zeta
0
1
|
19.02.2021 14:00 | Jezero | 0 : 1 | Zeta |
19.02
21:00
Wolverhampton
Leeds United
1
0
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 0 | Leeds United |
19.02
20:45
Watford
Derby County
2
1
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Watford | 2 : 1 | Derby County |
19.02
21:00
Real Betis
Getafe
1
0
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 0 | Getafe |
19.02
20:30
Arminia
Wolfsburg
0
3
|
19.02.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 0 : 3 | Wolfsburg |
19.02
21:00
Brest
Olympique Lyonnais
2
3
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Brest | 2 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais |
19.02
18:30
Fiorentina
Spezia
3
0
|
19.02.2021 18:30 | Fiorentina | 3 : 0 | Spezia | |||||
19.02
20:45
Cagliari
Torino
0
1
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Torino |
19.02
16:00
Trayal
Zemun
2
1
|
19.02.2021 16:00 | Trayal | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
19.02
16:00
Kolubara
Loznica
1
2
|
19.02.2021 16:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Loznica |
19.02
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Rudar 1903
79
81
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 79 : 81 | Rudar 1903 |
19.02
19:15
Srbobran
Apatin
108
91
|
19.02.2021 19:15 | Srbobran | 108 : 91 | Apatin |
19.02
19:15
Beočin
Roling
72
63
|
19.02.2021 19:15 | Beočin | 72 : 63 | Roling |
19.02
18:00
Mladost
Mileševac
56
87
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 56 : 87 | Mileševac |
19.02
20:45
Ćuprija
Prva Petoletka
96
74
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Ćuprija | 96 : 74 | Prva Petoletka |
19.02
18:45
Fenerbahce
Alba Berlin
89
84
|
19.02.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 89 : 84 | Alba Berlin | |||||
19.02
20:45
Crvena zvezda
Zenit Petersburg
75
76
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 75 : 76 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
19.02
20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Bayern
87
79
|
19.02.2021 20:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 87 : 79 | Bayern | |||||
19.02
21:00
Valencia
Real Madrid
89
78
|
19.02.2021 21:00 | Valencia | 89 : 78 | Real Madrid |
19.02
16:30
Kraljevo
Student
57
56
|
19.02.2021 16:30 | Kraljevo | 57 : 56 | Student |
19.02
20:00
Proleter
Gimnazijalac
82
61
|
19.02.2021 20:00 | Proleter | 82 : 61 | Gimnazijalac |
19.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Niš
1
3
|
19.02.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Niš |
19.02
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Novi Sad Maneks
0
3
|
19.02.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad Maneks |
19.02
16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
2
3
|
19.02.2021 16:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 |
19.02
20:00
Metalac
Jagodina
21
18
|
19.02.2021 20:00 | Metalac | 21 : 18 | Jagodina |
19.02
20:30
Radnički (O)
PKB
23
25
|
19.02.2021 20:30 | Radnički (O) | 23 : 25 | PKB |
19.02
20:00
Deronje
Beočin 1959
24
24
|
19.02.2021 20:00 | Deronje | 24 : 24 | Beočin 1959 |
19.02
18:30
Gvozdeni puk
BSK
7
2
|
19.02.2021 18:30 | Gvozdeni puk | 7 : 2 | BSK |
19.02
20:15
Euro-lider
Sjenica
2
7
|
19.02.2021 20:15 | Euro-lider | 2 : 7 | Sjenica |
19.02
18:00
SAS
Metalac Kolorado
5
0
|
19.02.2021 18:00 | SAS | 5 : 0 | Metalac Kolorado |