02.02
19:00
Sheffield United
West Bromwich Albion
2
1
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Sheffield United | 2 : 1 | West Bromwich Albion | |||||
02.02
19:00
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
2
1
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
02.02
21:15
Manchester United
Southampton
9
0
|
02.02.2021 21:15 | Manchester United | 9 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
02.02
21:15
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
1
2
|
02.02.2021 21:15 | Newcastle United | 1 : 2 | Crystal Palace |
02.02
20:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
|
02.02.2021 20:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||||
02.02
20:00
Coventry City
Nottingham Forest
1
2
|
02.02.2021 20:00 | Coventry City | 1 : 2 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
02.02
19:00
Millwall
Norwich City
0
0
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Millwall | 0 : 0 | Norwich City | |||||
02.02
20:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Birmingham City
0
0
|
02.02.2021 20:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 : 0 | Birmingham City |
02.02
19:00
Borac 2015
Žarkovo
67
59
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Borac 2015 | 67 : 59 | Žarkovo |
02.02
21:20
Flash
ABBA
78
63
|
02.02.2021 21:20 | Flash | 78 : 63 | ABBA | |||||
02.02
21:20
Ras
Zvezdara
62
76
|
02.02.2021 21:20 | Ras | 62 : 76 | Zvezdara |
02.02
20:30
Akademik
Marina
81
69
|
02.02.2021 20:30 | Akademik | 81 : 69 | Marina |
02.02
19:00
Sloga (B)
Paraćin
73
85
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Sloga (B) | 73 : 85 | Paraćin |
02.02
19:00
Borac (P)
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
02.02
17:00
Železničar
Smederevo Carina
3
2
|
02.02.2021 17:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Smederevo Carina |
02.02
19:00
Futog
Mladenovac
1
3
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
02.02
20:00
Bavanište
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
1
3
|
02.02.2021 20:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | |||||
02.02
20:00
Bečej
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
02.02.2021 20:00 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
02.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Ub
1
3
|
02.02.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Ub |
02.02
20:00
Gimnazijalac
FOK
1
3
|
02.02.2021 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | FOK |
02.02
20:30
PPD Zagreb
Tatran Prešov
25
20
|
02.02.2021 20:30 | PPD Zagreb | 25 : 20 | Tatran Prešov |
02.02
17:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Vojvodina
31
30
|
02.02.2021 17:00 | Motor Zaporozhye | 31 : 30 | Vojvodina |
02.02
16:30
Beograd
Železničar
27
30
|
02.02.2021 16:30 | Beograd | 27 : 30 | Železničar |