03.02
21:15
Aston Villa
West Ham United
1
3
|
03.02.2021 21:15 | Aston Villa | 1 : 3 | West Ham United | |||||
03.02
19:00
Burnley
Manchester City
0
2
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Burnley | 0 : 2 | Manchester City | |||||
03.02
19:00
Fulham
Leicester City
0
2
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Fulham | 0 : 2 | Leicester City | |||||
03.02
20:30
Leeds United
Everton
1
2
|
03.02.2021 20:30 | Leeds United | 1 : 2 | Everton | |||||
03.02
21:15
Liverpool
Brighton
0
1
|
03.02.2021 21:15 | Liverpool | 0 : 1 | Brighton |
03.02
20:00
Rotherham United
Derby County
3
0
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | Rotherham United | 3 : 0 | Derby County | |||||
03.02
20:45
Brentford
Bristol City
3
2
|
03.02.2021 20:45 | Brentford | 3 : 2 | Bristol City |
03.02
19:00
Bordeaux
Lille
0
3
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 3 | Lille | |||||
03.02
21:00
Dijon
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
|
03.02.2021 21:00 | Dijon | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
03.02
21:00
Lens
Olympique Marseille
2
2
|
03.02.2021 21:00 | Lens | 2 : 2 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
03.02
19:00
Metz
Montpellier
1
1
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Montpellier | |||||
03.02
21:00
Monaco
Nice
2
1
|
03.02.2021 21:00 | Monaco | 2 : 1 | Nice | |||||
03.02
21:00
PSG
NƮmes
3
0
|
03.02.2021 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | NƮmes | |||||
03.02
19:00
Reims
Angers SCO
0
0
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Reims | 0 : 0 | Angers SCO | |||||
03.02
19:00
Rennes
Lorient
1
1
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Rennes | 1 : 1 | Lorient | |||||
03.02
21:00
Saint-Etienne
Nantes
1
1
|
03.02.2021 21:00 | Saint-Etienne | 1 : 1 | Nantes | |||||
03.02
19:00
Strasbourg
Brest
2
2
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 2 | Brest |
03.02
19:00
Topola
Joker
75
93
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Topola | 75 : 93 | Joker |
03.02
20:00
Dunav 2014
Dinamo
80
59
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | Dunav 2014 | 80 : 59 | Dinamo |
03.02
19:30
Vizura
Astra
66
88
|
03.02.2021 19:30 | Vizura | 66 : 88 | Astra |
03.02
15:30
Spartak
Srbobran
94
101
|
03.02.2021 15:30 | Spartak | 94 : 101 | Srbobran |
03.02
17:30
RadniÄki
Opovo 99
83
52
|
03.02.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki | 83 : 52 | Opovo 99 |
03.02
13:30
Partizan NIS
Crvena zvezda MTS
79
80
|
03.02.2021 13:30 | Partizan NIS | 79 : 80 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
03.02
16:00
Kraljevo
SPD RadniÄki d.o.o
61
40
|
03.02.2021 16:00 | Kraljevo | 61 : 40 | SPD RadniÄki d.o.o |
03.02
19:00
Partizan Soccer
Ribnica
2
3
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Partizan Soccer | 2 : 3 | Ribnica |
03.02
19:00
VA 014 Bauwesen
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | VA 014 Bauwesen | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
03.02
18:00
VGSK
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
03.02
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
03.02.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
03.02
20:00
Užice
TopliÄanin
3
1
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | Užice | 3 : 1 | TopliÄanin | |||||
03.02
20:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Å umadija
1
3
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Å umadija |
03.02
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
TENT
3
0
|
03.02.2021 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | TENT |
03.02
20:00
InÄija
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.02
19:00
Spartak
Novi Sad
3
0
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.02
18:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Sterija
3
1
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Sterija | |||||
03.02
19:30
Omladinac
Roda
3
0
|
03.02.2021 19:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Roda | |||||
03.02
21:00
RadniÄki Blasters
Smederevo
3
0
|
03.02.2021 21:00 | RadniÄki Blasters | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
03.02
18:00
Srbijanka 014
Vranje
3
2
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 2 | Vranje |
03.02
20:00
Ivanjica
AS Batajnica
2
3
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | Ivanjica | 2 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
03.02
17:30
Ruma
Zlatibor
0
3
|
03.02.2021 17:30 | Ruma | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.02
15:00
RadniÄki (K)
Crno Bele 011
0
3
|
03.02.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 3 | Crno Bele 011 | |||||
03.02
20:00
Valjevo
ZajeÄar
3
1
|
03.02.2021 20:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 1 | ZajeÄar | |||||
03.02
17:00
Panonija
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
03.02.2021 17:00 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 |
03.02
18:00
Proleter
Crvenka
24
32
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | Proleter | 24 : 32 | Crvenka | |||||
03.02
18:00
Spartak
Dinamo
25
32
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | Spartak | 25 : 32 | Dinamo | |||||
03.02
19:00
DuboÄica 54
Partizan
29
27
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 29 : 27 | Partizan |
03.02
17:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki
29
37
|
03.02.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 29 : 37 | RadniÄki | |||||
03.02
19:00
ObiliÄ
Metaloplastika
30
37
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 30 : 37 | Metaloplastika | |||||
03.02
19:00
Å amot 65
ŽelezniÄar 1949
23
30
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 23 : 30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
03.02
19:00
Rudar
Novi Pazar
24
21
|
03.02.2021 19:00 | Rudar | 24 : 21 | Novi Pazar |
03.02
18:00
Bor RTB
Mladost
37
30
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | Bor RTB | 37 : 30 | Mladost |
03.02
18:00
ZajeÄar 1949
Naisa
24
34
|
03.02.2021 18:00 | ZajeÄar 1949 | 24 : 34 | Naisa |