05.02
21:15
Swansea City
Norwich City
2
0
|
05.02.2021 21:15 | Swansea City | 2 : 0 | Norwich City |
05.02
21:00
Deportivo AlavƩs
Real Valladolid
1
0
|
05.02.2021 21:00 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 1 : 0 | Real Valladolid |
05.02
20:00
Hertha BSC
Bayern
0
1
|
05.02.2021 20:00 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 1 | Bayern |
05.02
20:45
Fiorentina
Internazionale
0
2
|
05.02.2021 20:45 | Fiorentina | 0 : 2 | Internazionale |
05.02
16:30
Vojvodina
TSC
0
1
|
05.02.2021 16:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | TSC |
05.02
17:00
Eko Sport
ABBA
74
48
|
05.02.2021 17:00 | Eko Sport | 74 : 48 | ABBA |
05.02
17:00
Morava
Rudar 1903
95
49
|
05.02.2021 17:00 | Morava | 95 : 49 | Rudar 1903 |
05.02
20:00
Jedinstvo
Hercegovac
82
89
|
05.02.2021 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 82 : 89 | Hercegovac |
05.02
19:00
Žarkovo
Beko
66
88
|
05.02.2021 19:00 | Žarkovo | 66 : 88 | Beko |
05.02
19:30
Gro-Basket
Mondo Basket
66
85
|
05.02.2021 19:30 | Gro-Basket | 66 : 85 | Mondo Basket |
05.02
16:45
IBC
Flash
87
73
|
05.02.2021 16:45 | IBC | 87 : 73 | Flash |
05.02
19:00
Ru koÅ”
Sloven
64
105
|
05.02.2021 19:00 | Ru koÅ” | 64 : 105 | Sloven |
05.02
18:45
Fenerbahce
Zenit Petersburg
92
84
|
05.02.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 92 : 84 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
05.02
20:00
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
77
88
|
05.02.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 77 : 88 | Panathinaikos | |||||
05.02
20:30
Bayern
Alba Berlin
101
95
|
05.02.2021 20:30 | Bayern | 101 : 95 | Alba Berlin | |||||
05.02
20:45
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Milano
78
69
|
05.02.2021 20:45 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 78 : 69 | Milano | |||||
05.02
21:00
Real Madrid
Baskonia
64
84
|
05.02.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 64 : 84 | Baskonia |
05.02
18:00
Pirot
Dunav
96
83
|
05.02.2021 18:00 | Pirot | 96 : 83 | Dunav |
05.02
17:00
Mega Soccerbet
Actavis Academy
98
46
|
05.02.2021 17:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 98 : 46 | Actavis Academy |
05.02
15:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac
62
63
|
05.02.2021 15:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 62 : 63 | Borac |
05.02
18:00
Spartak (S)
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
05.02.2021 18:00 | Spartak (S) | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.02
19:30
Srem
Ub
0
3
|
05.02.2021 19:30 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Ub |
05.02
18:00
Smederevo
RB
6
3
|
05.02.2021 18:00 | Smederevo | 6 : 3 | RB | |||||
05.02
20:00
Zlatar 033
SFU LeposaviÄ
9
2
|
05.02.2021 20:00 | Zlatar 033 | 9 : 2 | SFU LeposaviÄ |
05.02
19:00
Ekonomac
KalÄa
2
4
|
05.02.2021 19:00 | Ekonomac | 2 : 4 | KalÄa |
05.02
21:00
Palež
Forum
3
5
|
05.02.2021 21:00 | Palež | 3 : 5 | Forum | |||||
05.02
21:00
BeÄej 2003
Tisa
2
5
|
05.02.2021 21:00 | BeÄej 2003 | 2 : 5 | Tisa |