XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 62 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Mart 2010

Fudbal

13.03.2010 14:00 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 0 BSK Borča
13.03.2010 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Napredak
13.03.2010 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 1 Ibar
13.03.2010 14:00 Jasen 1 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
13.03.2010 14:00 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Perućac

Košarka

13.03.2010 18:00 Zadar 83 : 78 Budućnost m:tel
13.03.2010 19:00 Hemofarm Štada 76 : 70 Crvena Zvezda
13.03.2010 19:00 Helios 71 : 84 Zagreb CO
13.03.2010 19:30 Partizan 85 : 62 Radnički
13.03.2010 20:15 Široki HT Eronet 88 : 74 Cedevita
13.03.2010 19:30 Tamiš Petrohemija 65 : 57 Vojvodina Srbijagas
13.03.2010 16:00 OKK Beograd 78 : 74 Mašinac
13.03.2010 19:30 Sloga 98 : 91 Napredak Rubin
13.03.2010 Novi Sad 0 : 20 Radnički Basket
13.03.2010 19:00 Borac 94 : 64 Ergonom
13.03.2010 Superfund BP 88 : 80 Vrbas Carnex
13.03.2010 18:00 Crnokosa 82 : 77 Železničar (I)
13.03.2010 14:00 Beovuk 72 64 : 93 Partizan 2
13.03.2010 12:30 Vojvodina 87 : 79 Jug
13.03.2010 16:00 FMP 2 65 : 66 Jagodina
13.03.2010 18:00 Zdravlje 78 : 84 Vizura Smederevo
13.03.2010 20:00 Radivoj Korać 76 : 77 Partizan
13.03.2010 18:00 Loznica 59 : 63 Radnički
13.03.2010 19:00 Čelarevo 70 : 75 Hemofarm
13.03.2010 17:30 Voždovac 85 : 59 Crvena Zvezda
13.03.2010 Student 92 : 44 Moravac
13.03.2010 Stara Pazova 80 : 51 Pro Tent
13.03.2010 Beočin 88 : 62 Trepča
13.03.2010 Kovin MT 107 : 59 Tamiš

Odbojka

13.03.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Niš
13.03.2010 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 VGSK
13.03.2010 20:00 Tent 3 : 0 Vizura
13.03.2010 20:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Poštar 064
13.03.2010 17:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Klek
13.03.2010 18:00 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 0 : 3 Radnički NIS Petrol
13.03.2010 16:30 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Šumadija Aqua Viva
13.03.2010 19:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
13.03.2010 15:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
13.03.2010 Leposavić 1 : 3 Tajm
13.03.2010 Osečina 0 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
13.03.2010 Tutin Dalas 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik

Rukomet

13.03.2010 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 29 : 25 Jugović Unimet
13.03.2010 20:00 Smederevo 25 : 23 Partizan Dunav osiguranje
13.03.2010 18:00 Crvenka 28 : 29 Naisus
13.03.2010 18:30 Crvena Zvezda Alumil 31 : 30 Radnički
13.03.2010 18:30 Metaloplastika 26 : 19 Proleter Naftagas
13.03.2010 19:00 Rudar 18 : 19 Požarevac
13.03.2010 19:00 Jagodina 37 : 32 Zlatar
13.03.2010 19:00 Vrbas - Vital 31 : 24 Zaječar
13.03.2010 17:30 Napredak 33 : 24 Crvena Zvezda
13.03.2010 18:00 Mladost TSK 26 : 31 Vranje
13.03.2010 19:00 Čačak 29 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
13.03.2010 20:30 Medicinar 23 : 23 JP Radnički
13.03.2010 18:00 Vrnjačka Banja 25 : 20 Knjaz Miloš
13.03.2010 19:30 Napredak 21 : 36 Max Sport
13.03.2010 18:00 Proleter Superprotein 34 : 30 Pirot

Vaterpolo

13.03.2010 Dinamo 10 : 15 Rabotnički
13.03.2010 ŽAK 8 : 5 Singidunum
13.03.2010 Bečej 2005 11 : 2 Goč

Futsal

13.03.2010 Leteći Holandjanin 6 : 6 Pirot
13.03.2010 Niš 92 1 : 7 Marbo Intermezzo
13.03.2010 Rušče 7 : 4 Kocka Amaters
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu