03.03
13:00
Jedinstvo (P)
SFS Borac
1
0
|
03.03.2021 13:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac |
03.03
15:00
OFK Juhor 2016
Napredak
2
2
|
03.03.2021 15:00 | OFK Juhor 2016 | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
03.03
19:00
Burnley
Leicester City
1
1
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Leicester City | |||||
03.03
21:15
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
0
0
|
03.03.2021 21:15 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 0 | Manchester United | |||||
03.03
19:00
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
1
0
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Sheffield United | 1 : 0 | Aston Villa |
03.03
20:45
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
1
2
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Bristol City | 1 : 2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
03.03
18:30
Norwich City
Brentford
1
0
|
03.03.2021 18:30 | Norwich City | 1 : 0 | Brentford | |||||
03.03
20:00
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
1
3
|
03.03.2021 20:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 1 : 3 | Barnsley | |||||
03.03
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
1
2
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 2 | Rotherham United | |||||
03.03
20:00
Watford
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
|
03.03.2021 20:00 | Watford | 2 : 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||
03.03
21:00
Stoke City
Swansea City
1
2
|
03.03.2021 21:00 | Stoke City | 1 : 2 | Swansea City |
03.03
21:00
Bordeaux
PSG
0
1
|
03.03.2021 21:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 1 | PSG | |||||
03.03
19:00
Brest
Dijon
3
1
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Brest | 3 : 1 | Dijon | |||||
03.03
21:00
Lille
Olympique Marseille
2
0
|
03.03.2021 21:00 | Lille | 2 : 0 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
03.03
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Rennes
1
0
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1 : 0 | Rennes | |||||
03.03
19:00
Metz
Angers SCO
0
1
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Metz | 0 : 1 | Angers SCO | |||||
03.03
21:00
Montpellier
Lorient
1
1
|
03.03.2021 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Lorient | |||||
03.03
21:00
Nantes
Reims
1
2
|
03.03.2021 21:00 | Nantes | 1 : 2 | Reims | |||||
03.03
19:00
Nice
NƮmes
2
1
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Nice | 2 : 1 | NƮmes | |||||
03.03
19:00
Saint-Etienne
Lens
2
3
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Saint-Etienne | 2 : 3 | Lens | |||||
03.03
21:00
Strasbourg
Monaco
1
0
|
03.03.2021 21:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 0 | Monaco |
03.03
20:45
Cagliari
Bologna
1
0
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 1 : 0 | Bologna | |||||
03.03
20:45
Atalanta
Crotone
5
1
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Atalanta | 5 : 1 | Crotone | |||||
03.03
18:30
Sassuolo
Napoli
3
3
|
03.03.2021 18:30 | Sassuolo | 3 : 3 | Napoli | |||||
03.03
20:45
Fiorentina
Roma
1
2
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Fiorentina | 1 : 2 | Roma | |||||
03.03
20:45
Genoa
Sampdoria
1
1
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Sampdoria | |||||
03.03
20:45
Milan
Udinese
1
1
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Udinese | |||||
03.03
20:45
Benevento
Hellas Verona
0
3
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Benevento | 0 : 3 | Hellas Verona |
03.03
14:00
Radnik
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
03.03.2021 14:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.03
16:05
Javor Matis
InÄija
1
1
|
03.03.2021 16:05 | Javor Matis | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
03.03
14:00
Napredak
Rad
0
2
|
03.03.2021 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
03.03
14:00
Mladost (L)
Zlatibor
0
2
|
03.03.2021 14:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.03
14:00
Voždovac
OFK BaÄka
2
1
|
03.03.2021 14:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
03.03
14:00
ÄukariÄki
Metalac
2
0
|
03.03.2021 14:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
03.03
16:05
TSC
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
03.03.2021 16:05 | TSC | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.03
16:05
Proleter
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
03.03.2021 16:05 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
03.03
16:05
Spartak ŽK
MaÄva
3
2
|
03.03.2021 16:05 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 2 | MaÄva |
03.03
11:00
Apolon 4
TSC
1
0
|
03.03.2021 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 1 : 0 | TSC |
03.03
12:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
RabotniÄki
84
82
|
03.03.2021 12:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 84 : 82 | RabotniÄki | |||||
03.03
16:00
Helios Suns
Podgorica
85
87
|
03.03.2021 16:00 | Helios Suns | 85 : 87 | Podgorica | |||||
03.03
19:00
Spars Realway
Gorica
85
84
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Spars Realway | 85 : 84 | Gorica |
03.03
20:45
Milano
Fenerbahce
92
100
|
03.03.2021 20:45 | Milano | 92 : 100 | Fenerbahce | |||||
03.03
19:00
Baskonia
Olympiacos
91
66
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Baskonia | 91 : 66 | Olympiacos |
03.03
17:00
Dynamic
Dunav
97
88
|
03.03.2021 17:00 | Dynamic | 97 : 88 | Dunav |
03.03
19:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda
70
96
|
03.03.2021 19:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 70 : 96 | Crvena zvezda |
03.03
15:45
Partizan 1953
Cinkarna Celje
57
92
|
03.03.2021 15:45 | Partizan 1953 | 57 : 92 | Cinkarna Celje |
03.03
17:30
RadniÄki 2016
ParaÄin
45
59
|
03.03.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki 2016 | 45 : 59 | ParaÄin |
03.03
19:00
Mladost (T)
Stražilovo
3
1
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 1 | Stražilovo |
03.03
16:30
RadniÄki
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
03.03.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) | 1:0 |
03.03
20:00
DuboÄica
Smederevo Carina
3
1
|
03.03.2021 20:00 | DuboÄica | 3 : 1 | Smederevo Carina |
03.03
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Užice
3
1
|
03.03.2021 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | Užice |
03.03
18:00
Ub
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
03.03.2021 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | 1:0 | ||||
03.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan Soccer
3
0
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Partizan Soccer | 1:0 | ||||
03.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
03.03.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0:1 |
03.03
15:00
FOK
Crno Bele 011
0
3
|
03.03.2021 15:00 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Crno Bele 011 | |||||
03.03
14:30
ZajeÄar
Panonija
0
3
|
03.03.2021 14:30 | ZajeÄar | 0 : 3 | Panonija |
03.03
20:00
Metaloplastika
Partizan
27
26
|
03.03.2021 20:00 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 26 | Partizan |
03.03
18:30
Mladost (BJ)
Crvena zvezda
34
24
|
03.03.2021 18:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 34 : 24 | Crvena zvezda |
03.03
20:00
Beli anÄeo
Bane
38
28
|
03.03.2021 20:00 | Beli anÄeo | 38 : 28 | Bane |
03.03
19:30
RadniÄki
Dinamo
23
22
|
03.03.2021 19:30 | RadniÄki | 23 : 22 | Dinamo | |||||
03.03
19:00
JugoviÄ
ŽelezniÄar 1949
25
32
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 25 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
03.03
19:00
Jadran Lider
Sloven
26
29
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Jadran Lider | 26 : 29 | Sloven |
03.03
19:30
Prigrevica
ŽelezniÄar 2
20
27
|
03.03.2021 19:30 | Prigrevica | 20 : 27 | ŽelezniÄar 2 |
03.03
19:00
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
11
|
03.03.2021 19:00 | Partizan | 8 : 11 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.03
20:30
KVK RadniÄki
Å abac
13
7
|
03.03.2021 20:30 | KVK RadniÄki | 13 : 7 | Å abac |
03.03
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Vinter sport
6
2
|
03.03.2021 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 6 : 2 | Vinter sport | |||||
03.03
17:30
Nova Pazova
KalÄa
8
7
|
03.03.2021 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 8 : 7 | KalÄa |