26.11
13:00
Omladinac
Šumadinac 1913
0
6
|
26.11.2020 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 6 | Šumadinac 1913 |
26.11
18:55
CSKA Sofia
Young Boys
0
1
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 1 | Young Boys | |||||
26.11
21:00
CFR Cluj
Roma
0
2
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 0 : 2 | Roma |
26.11
18:55
Molde
Arsenal
0
3
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Molde | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
26.11
21:00
Dundalk
Rapid Wien
1
3
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Dundalk | 1 : 3 | Rapid Wien |
26.11
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
1
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | |||||
26.11
21:00
Nice
Slavia Praha
1
3
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 3 | Slavia Praha |
26.11
21:00
Standard Liège
Lech Poznań
2
1
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Standard Liège | 2 : 1 | Lech Poznań | |||||
26.11
21:00
Rangers
Benfica
2
2
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Rangers | 2 : 2 | Benfica |
26.11
21:00
PSV
PAOK
3
2
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | PSV | 3 : 2 | PAOK | |||||
26.11
21:00
Granada
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
26.11
21:00
Napoli
Rijeka
2
0
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Napoli | 2 : 0 | Rijeka | |||||
26.11
21:00
AZ
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | AZ | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad |
26.11
18:55
Sporting Braga
Leicester City
3
3
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Sporting Braga | 3 : 3 | Leicester City | |||||
26.11
18:55
AEK Athens
Zorya
0
3
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | AEK Athens | 0 : 3 | Zorya |
26.11
18:55
Sparta Praha
Celtic
4
1
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Sparta Praha | 4 : 1 | Celtic | |||||
26.11
18:55
Lille
Milan
1
1
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Lille | 1 : 1 | Milan |
26.11
18:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal
1
1
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
26.11
18:55
Qarabag
Sivasspor
2
3
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Qarabag | 2 : 3 | Sivasspor |
26.11
18:55
LASK
Antwerp
0
2
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | LASK | 0 : 2 | Antwerp | |||||
26.11
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Ludogorets
4
0
|
26.11.2020 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 : 0 | Ludogorets |
26.11
18:55
CSKA Moscow
Feyenoord
0
0
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | CSKA Moscow | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord | |||||
26.11
18:55
Wolfsberger AC
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 : 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
26.11
18:55
Gent
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Gent | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.11
18:55
Slovan Liberec
Hoffenheim
0
2
|
26.11.2020 18:55 | Slovan Liberec | 0 : 2 | Hoffenheim |
26.11
16:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
0
2
|
26.11.2020 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
26.11
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Real Madrid
74
73
|
26.11.2020 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 74 : 73 | Real Madrid | |||||
26.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Anadolu Efes
64
75
|
26.11.2020 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 64 : 75 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
26.11
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Zenit Petersburg
75
83
|
26.11.2020 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 75 : 83 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
26.11
20:00
Alba Berlin
Khimki
100
80
|
26.11.2020 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 100 : 80 | Khimki | |||||
26.11
20:00
Olympiacos
Baskonia
76
90
|
26.11.2020 20:00 | Olympiacos | 76 : 90 | Baskonia | |||||
26.11
20:05
Maccabi
Milano
85
86
|
26.11.2020 20:05 | Maccabi | 85 : 86 | Milano |
26.11
17:00
Montana 2003
Budućnost Bemax
60
59
|
26.11.2020 17:00 | Montana 2003 | 60 : 59 | Budućnost Bemax |
26.11
19:30
Palanka
Osipaonica
39
26
|
26.11.2020 19:30 | Palanka | 39 : 26 | Osipaonica | |||||
26.11
19:00
Lokomotiva
Sloga
31
32
|
26.11.2020 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 31 : 32 | Sloga |
26.11
19:30
SAS
Palež
6
6
|
26.11.2020 19:30 | SAS | 6 : 6 | Palež |