29.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Veternik
2
3
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Veternik | |||||
29.04
17:00
Vinogradar
OFK Futog
0
3
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | OFK Futog | |||||
29.04
17:00
Titel
Susek
3
1
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Titel | 3 : 1 | Susek | |||||
29.04
17:00
Borac
Dinamo
4
0
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
29.04
17:00
Moskva
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Moskva | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
29.04
17:00
Hajduk
Äenej
5
1
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Äenej |
29.04
16:30
ObiliÄ 1993
Hajduk
0
0
|
29.04.2019 16:30 | ObiliÄ 1993 | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
29.04
17:00
Razvitak
Å umadija
1
1
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Razvitak | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
29.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Popovac
6
0
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
29.04
17:00
Sloga
BSK Buljane
3
0
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | BSK Buljane | |||||
29.04
17:00
Napredak
Donja Mutnica
5
0
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Donja Mutnica | |||||
29.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
ISK Izvor
1
1
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | ISK Izvor |
29.04
17:00
Tuzla City
Zvijezda 09
1
3
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 |
29.04
17:00
Napredak
Gusinje
2
1
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Gusinje | |||||
29.04
17:00
Fair Play
Polimlje
2
9
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Fair Play | 2 : 9 | Polimlje | |||||
29.04
17:00
OFK Borac
Ibar
1
0
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | OFK Borac | 1 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
29.04
17:00
Pljevlja 97
Komovi
3
2
|
29.04.2019 17:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 3 : 2 | Komovi |
29.04
21:00
Real Betis
Espanyol
1
1
|
29.04.2019 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Espanyol |
29.04
21:00
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
0
1
|
29.04.2019 21:00 | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
29.04
19:00
Atalanta
Udinese
2
0
|
29.04.2019 19:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
29.04
10:00
Proleter (NS)
OFK BaÄka (BP)
3
2
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 2 | OFK BaÄka (BP) | |||||
29.04
10:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Hajduk 1912
1
1
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk 1912 |
29.04
10:00
Mladost (BJ)
Polet (K)
3
0
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Mladost (BJ) | 3 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
29.04
10:00
Bratstvo 1946
Krila Krajine
4
4
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Bratstvo 1946 | 4 : 4 | Krila Krajine |
29.04
14:00
RadniÄki (S)
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
29.04.2019 14:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
29.04
10:00
Proleter 2006
Hajduk 1912
1
1
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk 1912 |
29.04
10:00
Kabel
Vojvodina
2
4
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Kabel | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.04
12:00
Petar PuaÄa
Petrika
1
3
|
29.04.2019 12:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 1 : 3 | Petrika |
29.04
10:00
GFK Sloven
Podrinje
3
3
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | GFK Sloven | 3 : 3 | Podrinje |
29.04
10:00
Tavankut
RadniÄki 1905
1
2
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1905 |
29.04
10:00
OFK VrŔac
Dinamo 1945
2
0
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | OFK VrŔac | 2 : 0 | Dinamo 1945 |
29.04
10:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Srem
4
1
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 4 : 1 | Srem | |||||
29.04
10:00
Petar PuaÄa
Prof. Bolesnikov
1
4
|
29.04.2019 10:00 | Petar PuaÄa | 1 : 4 | Prof. Bolesnikov |
29.04
Senta
HorgoÅ” 1911
5
0
|
29.04.2019 | Senta | 5 : 0 | HorgoÅ” 1911 |
29.04
17:30
Mladi radnik
Medicinar
2
2
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 2 | Medicinar | |||||
29.04
17:30
VuÄak
Borac
3
2
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | VuÄak | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.04
17:30
RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.04
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Selevac
4
7
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 7 | Selevac | |||||
29.04
17:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
3
0
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
29.04
17:30
Podunavac
Vranovo
2
0
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 0 | Vranovo | |||||
29.04
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
BSK
0
3
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
29.04
17:30
Drugovac
Osipaonica
3
0
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Drugovac | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.04
17:30
Kolonija
Smederevo
3
3
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 3 | Smederevo |
29.04
17:30
Mladenovac
Borac
2
0
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Borac |
29.04
17:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
29.04.2019 17:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
29.04
18:00
Jabuka
MiletiÄ
26
11
|
29.04.2019 18:00 | Jabuka | 26 : 11 | MiletiÄ |
29.04
20:30
Srpska
Nova Pazova
3
3
|
29.04.2019 20:30 | Srpska | 3 : 3 | Nova Pazova |
29.04
18:00
BeÄej
SK Ekonomist
6
3
|
29.04.2019 18:00 | BeÄej | 6 : 3 | SK Ekonomist |