XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 17 April 2019

Fudbal

17.04.2019 18:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
17.04.2019 16:00 Dunav 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
17.04.2019 16:00 Torlak 3 : 0 Hajduk
17.04.2019 16:00 Leštane 1 : 1 Sopot
17.04.2019 18:00 TEK Sloga 2 : 2 Studenski Grad
17.04.2019 16:00 BSK Batajnica 0 : 0 Komgrap
17.04.2019 16:00 Turbina 4 : 0 BSK Baćevac
17.04.2019 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Milutinac
17.04.2019 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Sremčica
17.04.2019 16:00 Mladenovac 0 : 1 Budućnost
17.04.2019 16:30 Hercegovac 2 : 0 Kula
17.04.2019 16:30 ŽAK 2 : 3 Polet (S)
17.04.2019 16:30 OFK Odžaci 2 : 5 Kulpin
17.04.2019 16:30 Stari Grad 4 : 0 Vojvodina (T)
17.04.2019 16:30 Borac 46 5 : 0 Rusin
17.04.2019 16:30 Slavija 0 : 1 Krila Krajine
17.04.2019 16:30 Tvrđava 1 : 4 Radnički 1918
17.04.2019 16:30 Budućnost (P) 2 : 2 Lipar
17.04.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 0 Partizan (G)
17.04.2019 16:30 Potporanj 2 : 1 Borac (St)
17.04.2019 16:30 Spartak 1911 4 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
17.04.2019 16:30 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 0 Jugoslavija
17.04.2019 16:30 Polet 4 : 3 Partizan (U)
17.04.2019 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Dunav
17.04.2019 16:30 Vojvodina (S) 3 : 2 Radnički (B)
17.04.2019 16:30 Dolina 2 : 1 Strela
17.04.2019 16:30 Rubin 2 : 1 Stari Trstenik
17.04.2019 16:00 ŠFU Derbi 2016 1 : 3 Gornje Krajince
17.04.2019 14:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
17.04.2019 Napredak Junior 2018 18 : 0 Vučice
17.04.2019 13:00 Kiker 1 : 0 Voždovac
17.04.2019 11:00 Apolon 4 3 : 1 Zemun
17.04.2019 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Rad
17.04.2019 13:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
17.04.2019 10:00 Teleoptik 1 : 4 Partizan
17.04.2019 14:00 Real Niš 4 : 1 Radnički (Z)
17.04.2019 14:30 Čukarički 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
17.04.2019 13:30 Brodarac 4 : 0 Sloboda
17.04.2019 12:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Proleter 2006
17.04.2019 16:00 Rudar 3 : 3 Novi Pazar 1928
17.04.2019 16:30 Obilić 1 : 0 Vinogradar
17.04.2019 Jagodina 1 : 2 Napredak junior 2018
17.04.2019 Kolibri 1 : 1 Lavice Dubočica
17.04.2019 Mašinac 2 : 2 Krstarica
17.04.2019 Rosulja 2014 1 : 0 Levač
17.04.2019 Morava 1 : 2 Jedinstvo 2014

Košarka

17.04.2019 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 80 : 72 Crvena zvezda MTS 1:2
17.04.2019 17:00 Zadar 83 : 89 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 0:1

Rukomet

17.04.2019 18:30 Radnički 1958 21 : 33 Sivac 69
17.04.2019 19:30 Naftagas 30 : 22 Crepaja
17.04.2019 20:00 Mladost 24 : 29 Jagodina
17.04.2019 17:30 Košutnjak : Metalac