08.04
16:00
Bratstvo
GoruŔica
0
3
|
08.04.2019 16:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | GoruŔica |
08.04
21:00
Chelsea
West Ham United
2
0
|
08.04.2019 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | West Ham United |
08.04
20:30
Bologna
Chievo
3
0
|
08.04.2019 20:30 | Bologna | 3 : 0 | Chievo |
08.04
17:00
Dunav
Kolonija
3
1
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Kolonija |
08.04
12:00
RadniÄki (N)
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
08.04.2019 12:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |
08.04
11:00
Real NiÅ”
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
08.04.2019 11:00 | Real NiŔ | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK |
08.04
17:00
Kolonija
Dunav Osiguranje
2
1
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
08.04
17:00
Smederevo
Podunavac
3
2
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
08.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Omladinac
4
3
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Osipaonica | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
08.04
17:00
BSK
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.04
17:00
Vranovo
RadniÄki
3
3
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Vranovo | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.04
17:00
Sloboda
VuÄak
0
3
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | VuÄak | |||||
08.04
17:00
Selevac
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Mihajlovac
2
1
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Mihajlovac | |||||
08.04
17:00
Borac
Medicinar
3
1
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Medicinar |
08.04
17:00
Resnik
Borac
2
6
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Resnik | 2 : 6 | Borac | |||||
08.04
17:00
Taurunum
Srem
2
1
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Taurunum | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.04
17:00
Policajac
Brodarac
0
0
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
08.04
17:00
BUSK
BASK
4
2
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | BUSK | 4 : 2 | BASK | |||||
08.04
17:00
Dunav
VinÄa
7
2
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Dunav | 7 : 2 | VinÄa |
08.04
20:30
Barajevo
Žitko Basket
87
79
|
08.04.2019 20:30 | Barajevo | 87 : 79 | Žitko Basket |
08.04
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Pirot
82
78
|
08.04.2019 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 82 : 78 | Pirot |
08.04
20:45
Sombor
GrafiÄar
34
34
|
08.04.2019 20:45 | Sombor | 34 : 34 | GrafiÄar |
08.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Vinter sport
3
3
|
08.04.2019 19:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 3 | Vinter sport |
08.04
19:00
Ekonomac 2
Pirot
6
1
|
08.04.2019 19:00 | Ekonomac 2 | 6 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
08.04
18:00
BeÄej
SAS
2
6
|
08.04.2019 18:00 | BeÄej | 2 : 6 | SAS |
08.04
17:00
Borac
Oplenac
0
3
|
08.04.2019 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Oplenac |
08.04
20:30
Aleksinac 2015
Akademac
4
3
|
08.04.2019 20:30 | Aleksinac 2015 | 4 : 3 | Akademac |
08.04
18:30
Palež
Oftal -C
5
1
|
08.04.2019 18:30 | Palež | 5 : 1 | Oftal -C |
08.04
20:00
Viking
LeteÄi Holandjanin
5
5
|
08.04.2019 20:00 | Viking | 5 : 5 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
08.04
20:30
Dinamo
PÄinja
9
2
|
08.04.2019 20:30 | Dinamo | 9 : 2 | PÄinja |
08.04
21:00
KraljeviÄevo
Tango
9
2
|
08.04.2019 21:00 | KraljeviÄevo | 9 : 2 | Tango |
08.04
21:00
AranÄelovac
PP 192
5
4
|
08.04.2019 21:00 | AranÄelovac | 5 : 4 | PP 192 |