25.11
13:00
Sloboda (Č)
Bane
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 3 : 1 | Bane | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pobeda
Radnički Stobeks
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
25.11
13:00
Železničar
Rudar
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Seljak
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mačva
Vujić Valjevo
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Partizan (BB)
Šumadija (A)
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
25.11
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Krušik
1
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Krušik |
25.11
13:00
Žitorađa
Trgovački
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
25.11
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
OFK Sinđelić
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | OFK Sinđelić | |||||
25.11
13:00
Borac (B)
Moravac Orion
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Trstenik PPT
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnik
Dinamo
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
25.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Morava (Ć)
2
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Dubočica 1923
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
Kopaonik
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | Kopaonik |
25.11
13:00
Senta
Cement
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Senta | 0 : 1 | Cement | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Dinamo
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Dolina
Radnički (S)
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Dolina | 4 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Dunav
Mladost
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Bačka Topola
Tekstilac
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Palić
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Palić | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnički (Š)
Srem
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 1 | Srem |
25.11
13:00
Turbina
BASK
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
25.11
13:00
Budućnost
Železnik
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
25.11
13:00
Zemun
Balkan
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
25.11
11:00
Žarkovo
Hajduk
2
1
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.11
13:00
Šumadija
Kovačevac
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
25.11
10:00
Sindjelić
Radnički
1
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
25.11
13:00
PKB
Srem
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sopot
Dorćol
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sopot | 1 : 0 | Dorćol |
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Vučje
2
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Vučje | |||||
25.11
13:00
Lužnica
Sloga
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Lužnica | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.11
13:00
Rudar Alpos
Pusta Reka
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pukovac
Zaplanjac
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pukovac | 3 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Malošište
SFK Moravac
0
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Malošište | 0 : 3 | SFK Moravac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Zloćudovo
Balkanski
3
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Zloćudovo | 3 : 2 | Balkanski | |||||
25.11
13:00
BSK Bujanovac
Vlasina
0
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 0 | Vlasina |
25.11
13:00
Dragocvet
Župa
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Dragocvet | 2 : 1 | Župa | |||||
25.11
13:00
Majdanpek
Ozren
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
25.11
13:00
Kablovi
Timočanin
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
25.11
13:00
Napredak (D)
Radnički (L)
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (L) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Rembas
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rembas | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pepeljevac
Dunav
0
4
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 4 | Dunav |
25.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Radnički (B)
0
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Radnički (B) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Borac
Vršac
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vršac |
25.11
10:00
Grafičar
Vinča
3
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
25.11
10:00
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.11
13:00
Posavac
Sremčica
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Posavac | 1 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
25.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
IMR
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | IMR | |||||
25.11
13:00
Resnik
Radnički (R)
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Resnik | 4 : 1 | Radnički (R) | |||||
25.11
10:00
Železničar
Palilulac
2
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Palilulac |
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Vujan
7
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 7 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
25.11
13:00
Brezak
Miokovci
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Brezak | 0 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
25.11
13:00
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Spartak
Slatina
2
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
25.11
13:00
Napredak
Morava
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.11
13:00
Dragačevo
Ovčar
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Dragačevo | 1 : 1 | Ovčar |
25.11
13:00
Beli Orao
Mladi Borac
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Beli Orao | 1 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Napredak
Polet
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladost
Železničar
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Integral
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 1 | Integral | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mlava
Omladinac
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mlava | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Borac
1
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Crni Vrh
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Vihor
Makce
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Vihor | 2 : 1 | Makce |
25.11
13:00
Osipaonica
Železničar
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Selevac
Glavaš
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pobeda
Šumadija
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloboda
Bresje Superior
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Bresje Superior | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnik
Napredak
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.11
13:00
Omladinac
Proleter
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.11
13:00
Budućnost
Borac
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Polet
4
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadinac | 4 : 2 | Polet |
25.11
13:00
Bokanja
Bare
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Bare | |||||
25.11
13:00
Šumadija
Sloga
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.11
13:00
Vinča
Lepenica
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
25.11
10:00
Šumadinac
Karađorđe
4
2
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Šumadinac | 4 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.11
13:00
Partizan
Aranđelovac
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Beli orlovi
Borac
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Beli orlovi | 2 : 0 | Borac |
25.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Provo
4
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 2 | Provo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Podrinje
5
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 5 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Jadar
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Antimon
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
25.11
13:00
Drina
Radjevac
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Radjevac |
25.11
13:00
Palilula
Morava
0
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Palilula | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.11
13:00
Polet
Orljane
1
4
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Orljane | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Naša krila 1936
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
25.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Bukovik
0
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
25.11
13:00
Rasovača
Radnički 1924 (K)
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rasovača | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1924 (K) |
25.11
13:00
Morava
Nebeski Andjeli
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
25.11
13:00
Trešnjevka
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Trešnjevka | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Biljača
Ternoci
1
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Biljača | 1 : 3 | Ternoci | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pavlovac
As
1
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 3 | As | |||||
25.11
13:00
Besa
Vranjska Banja
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Besa | 4 : 0 | Vranjska Banja |
25.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Svetlost
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Kosanica
Polet
7
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Kosanica | 7 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.11
13:00
Omladinac
Borac
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Dunđerski
Jug Bogdan
3
4
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Dunđerski | 3 : 4 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
25.11
13:00
Kosovac
Dobrič
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Kosovac | 1 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pobeda
Topličanin
0
13
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 13 | Topličanin |
25.11
13:00
Mladost
Proleter
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
25.11
13:00
OFK Morava
Bobište
2
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Morava | 2 : 3 | Bobište | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radan
Sloga
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.11
13:00
Čekmin
Jedinstvo (B)
1
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Čekmin | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Plantaža | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Progres
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | Progres | |||||
25.11
13:00
Šumadija
Budućnost
2
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Jablanica
Umac
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jablanica | 4 : 0 | Umac |
25.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Mladost (K)
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Kušiljevo
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Kušiljevo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladost (J)
Buducnost
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (J) | 2 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Morava
Lugomir
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Tekstilac
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladost (D)
Sindjelić
5
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (D) | 5 : 2 | Sindjelić |
25.11
11:00
Sloga
Ključ
3
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnički
Rudna Glava
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
25.11
13:00
Brodoremont
Brestovac
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Brodoremont | 1 : 2 | Brestovac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Nemetali
Bučje
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Nemetali | 2 : 1 | Bučje | |||||
25.11
13:00
Rajac
Zlot
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rajac | 0 : 1 | Zlot |
25.11
13:00
Osnić
Midžor
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Osnić | 2 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
25.11
13:00
ŠSK
Mladost
9
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | ŠSK | 9 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Rudar
Sloga
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.11
13:00
Velika Jasikova
Polet
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Velika Jasikova | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.11
13:00
Trebič
BSK
2
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Trebič | 2 : 3 | BSK |
25.11
13:00
Proleter
Tavankut
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
25.11
13:00
Bačka (P)
Čantavir
3
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka (P) | 3 : 2 | Čantavir |
25.11
13:30
Dobrica
Borac
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Dobrica | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Mladost
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
13:30
Budućnost (BB)
Vulturul
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost (BB) | 1 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
25.11
13:30
Tempo
Sloga (P)
0
3
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
25.11
13:30
Vršac United
Radnički (B)
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Vršac United | 2 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
25.11
13:30
Vojvodina
BAK
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | BAK | |||||
25.11
13:30
Slavija (K)
Partizan (G)
6
4
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Slavija (K) | 6 : 4 | Partizan (G) | |||||
25.11
13:30
Sloga (BNS)
Polet
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 1 | Polet |
25.11
13:00
Kula
Polet
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Kula | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.11
13:00
Omladinac (B)
Radnički
6
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (B) | 6 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
25.11
13:00
Graničar (R)
Zadrugar
0
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Graničar (R) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
PIK Prigrevica
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica |
25.11
13:00
TSK
Sutjeska
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
25.11
13:00
Borac
Kabel
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
25.11
13:00
Stari Grad
Omladinac
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Hercegovac
Veternik
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
25.11
13:00
Petrovaradin
Tvrdjava
0
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
25.11
13:00
Bačka
Vojvodina
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
25.11
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Borac (O)
1
1
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
25.11
10:00
Milutinac
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Milutinac | 1 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (L)
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
25.11
11:00
13. Maj
Komgrap
0
1
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | 13. Maj | 0 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
25.11
13:00
Brodarac
Strelac
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
25.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 3 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Šumadija
Vrčin
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
25.11
13:00
Rudar
Zmaj 1953
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
25.11
13:00
OFK Zabrežje
Baćevac
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 1 | Baćevac |
25.11
13:30
Trešnjevica
Kopljari
1
4
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Trešnjevica | 1 : 4 | Kopljari | |||||
25.11
13:30
Proleter
B 2000
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
25.11
13:30
Plaskovac
Mladost
0
2
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Plaskovac | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
13:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Radoje Domanović
5
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 5 : 1 | Radoje Domanović |
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Velika Reka
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
25.11
13:00
Borac (L)
Jadar 1961
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
25.11
13:00
Cerova
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Cerova | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Hajduk
Borac (K)
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Studenac
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Gučevo
0
4
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 0 : 4 | Gučevo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Cer
Sloga (LŠ)
4
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Cer | 4 : 3 | Sloga (LŠ) |
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloboda
BMR Petlovača
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | BMR Petlovača | |||||
25.11
13:00
Premijer
Budućnost
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Premijer | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Napredak (MB)
Napredak (BP)
6
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (MB) | 6 : 0 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Duško
Proleter
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Duško | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
25.11
13:00
Torpedo 1924
Drina
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 1 : 1 | Drina | |||||
25.11
13:00
Napredak (R)
Majur
1
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (R) | 1 : 3 | Majur |
25.11
16:00
Mladost (Z)
Mrovska
2
0
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
25.11
16:00
OFK Jelen
Sloga
2
3
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | OFK Jelen | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
25.11
16:00
Dumača
Borac
1
2
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Dumača | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.11
16:00
Galeb
Cerić
1
4
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Galeb | 1 : 4 | Cerić | |||||
25.11
16:00
Dobrava
Pocerina
0
0
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Dobrava | 0 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
25.11
16:00
Korman
Karađorđe
2
1
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Korman | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
25.11
16:00
Vlašić
Pričinović
1
2
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Vlašić | 1 : 2 | Pričinović |
25.11
16:30
Komanice
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
25.11.2012 16:30 | Komanice | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
25.11
13:00
Brgule
Joševa
0
4
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Brgule | 0 : 4 | Joševa | |||||
25.11
13:00
Vrelo
Radnik
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
25.11
13:00
Tvrdojevac
Čučuge
3
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Tvrdojevac | 3 : 2 | Čučuge | |||||
25.11
13:00
OFK Paljuvi
Sloga
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Paljuvi | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.11
13:00
Omladinac
Crvena Jabuka
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
25.11
13:00
OFK Stublenica
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Gunjevac
Kalenić
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Gunjevac | 3 : 0 | Kalenić |
25.11
13:00
OFK Tabane
Medveđa
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Tabane | 2 : 0 | Medveđa | |||||
25.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Ursule
4
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadinac | 4 : 3 | Ursule | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.11
13:00
BSK
Mladost
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
13:00
Istok 63
Polet
4
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Istok 63 | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
25.11
13:00
Kolare
Javor
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Kolare | 2 : 0 | Javor |
25.11
13:30
Unirea
Jedinstvo Stević
0
3
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Unirea | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
25.11
13:30
Dolovo
Spartak
5
2
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Dolovo | 5 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
25.11
13:30
Pobeda
Mladost
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
13:30
Borac
Železničar
0
5
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
25.11
13:30
Omladinac (O)
Plavi Dunav
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac (O) | 4 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
25.11
13:30
Strela
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Strela | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
25.11
13:30
BSK Bavanište
Proleter
6
3
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | BSK Bavanište | 6 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
25.11
13:30
Stari Tamiš
Glogonj
5
2
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Stari Tamiš | 5 : 2 | Glogonj |
25.11
13:30
Hajdučica
Hajduk
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Hajdučica | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.11
13:30
Borac (VS)
Karaš (K)
2
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Karaš (K) | |||||
25.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Dunav
8
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Vinogradar | 8 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
25.11
13:30
Potporanj
Budućnost (A)
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Potporanj | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
25.11
13:30
Karaš (Ј)
Ratar
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Karaš (Ј) | 3 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
25.11
13:30
Borac (VG)
Ševac
3
0
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Borac (VG) | 3 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
25.11
13:30
Vitorul
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
25.11.2012 13:30 | Vitorul | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |
25.11
Bačka
Susek
1
3
|
25.11.2012 | Bačka | 1 : 3 | Susek | |||||
25.11
Dinamo
Vinogradar
1
2
|
25.11.2012 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
25.11
Tatra
Železničar
3
0
|
25.11.2012 | Tatra | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
25.11
Fruškogorac
Sremac
6
0
|
25.11.2012 | Fruškogorac | 6 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
25.11
Borac
Čenej
2
3
|
25.11.2012 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Čenej |
25.11
14:00
Polet
Mladost
6
1
|
25.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.11
14:00
Deli Jovan
Rečka
3
0
|
25.11.2012 14:00 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
25.11
11:00
Čubra
OFK Tamnič
1
1
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Čubra | 1 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
25.11
14:00
Urovica
Malajnica
3
1
|
25.11.2012 14:00 | Urovica | 3 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
25.11
14:00
Smedovac
Vidrovac
0
0
|
25.11.2012 14:00 | Smedovac | 0 : 0 | Vidrovac | |||||
25.11
14:00
Samarinovac
Slatina
5
1
|
25.11.2012 14:00 | Samarinovac | 5 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
25.11
11:00
Miloševo
Kovilovo
2
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Miloševo | 2 : 0 | Kovilovo |
25.11
13:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Sopot
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
25.11
13:00
Proleter
Dunav
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Sloga (D)
5
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Metalac
Napredak (P)
0
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Metalac | 0 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
25.11
13:00
Pobeda
Mlava
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
25.11
13:00
Napredak (B)
Napredak (N)
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (N) |
25.11
13:00
Polet
Barič
2
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Barič | |||||
25.11
13:00
Kumane
Kurjače
0
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Kumane | 0 : 1 | Kurjače | |||||
25.11
13:00
Radnički
Sloga TOP
1
4
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 1 : 4 | Sloga TOP | |||||
25.11
13:00
Žika Marković Uča
Električar
4
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Žika Marković Uča | 4 : 1 | Električar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Carevac
Pek
5
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Carevac | 5 : 3 | Pek |
25.11
13:00
Rujišnik
Ribnik
2
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Rujišnik | 2 : 2 | Ribnik |
25.11
13:00
Moravac
Knežica
0
5
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Moravac | 0 : 5 | Knežica | |||||
25.11
13:00
Doljevac
Mekiš
3
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Doljevac | 3 : 1 | Mekiš |
25.11
13:00
Poneš
Rudar
1
3
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Poneš | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloga (R)
Mineralac
1
1
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (R) | 1 : 1 | Mineralac |
25.11
17:00
Jagodina
BSK Borča
2
0
|
25.11.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
25.11
19:00
Partizan
Smederevo
4
0
|
25.11.2012 19:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
25.11
13:00
Sloboda Point
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
25.11
13:00
Borac
Napredak
1
0
|
25.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
25.11
12:00
Hajduk
Proleter 2006
2
0
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
25.11
12:00
Spartak ZV
Radnički (S)
4
0
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 4 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.11
12:00
Crvenka
Vršac
3
2
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Vršac | |||||
25.11
12:00
Indeks
Novi Sad
2
2
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Indeks | 2 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.11
12:00
Bačka 1901
Inđija
1
2
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 2 | Inđija |
25.11
11:00
Proleter
Tavankut
0
1
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
25.11
11:00
Bačka (P)
Čantavir
4
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Bačka (P) | 4 : 0 | Čantavir |
25.11
10:00
Bežanija
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
25.11
10:00
Hajduk
Proleter 2006
0
1
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
25.11
10:00
Spartak ZV
Radnički (S)
6
3
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 6 : 3 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.11
10:00
Crvenka
Vršac
1
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
25.11
10:00
Indeks
Novi Sad
0
3
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.11
10:00
Bačka 1901
Inđija
0
2
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 2 | Inđija |
25.11
GFK Jasenica 1911
Železničar
3
1
|
25.11.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
25.11
Panter
Mladi radnik
0
7
|
25.11.2012 | Panter | 0 : 7 | Mladi radnik |
25.11
10:00
Panter
Rudar
0
3
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Panter | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
25.11
10:00
Mladi Radnik
Trgovački
3
0
|
25.11.2012 10:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Trgovački |
25.11
11:00
Panter
Rudar
4
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Panter | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.11
11:00
Mladi radnik
Trgovački
3
0
|
25.11.2012 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Trgovački |
25.11
17:00
Partizan mts
Cedevita
58
55
|
25.11.2012 17:00 | Partizan mts | 58 : 55 | Cedevita | |||||
25.11
18:00
Krka
Union Olimpija
79
76
|
25.11.2012 18:00 | Krka | 79 : 76 | Union Olimpija |
25.11
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Beočin
63
44
|
25.11.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 63 : 44 | Beočin | |||||
25.11
18:00
Šabac
Radnički
45
52
|
25.11.2012 18:00 | Šabac | 45 : 52 | Radnički |
25.11
Gimnazijalac Partizan
Topličanin
20
0
|
25.11.2012 | Gimnazijalac Partizan | 20 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
25.11
16:30
Palanka 2012
Paraćin
104
58
|
25.11.2012 16:30 | Palanka 2012 | 104 : 58 | Paraćin |
25.11
18:00
Đerdap
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
25.11.2012 18:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.11
19:00
Radnički Credy banka
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
25.11.2012 19:00 | Radnički Credy banka | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
25.11
16:30
Jagodina
Dunav Volley
2
3
|
25.11.2012 16:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
25.11
16:00
Priboj
Antena
1
3
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Priboj | 1 : 3 | Antena | |||||
25.11
16:00
Ribnica 2
Brezovica
3
0
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 0 | Brezovica |
25.11
16:00
Desetka
Timok
1
3
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Desetka | 1 : 3 | Timok | |||||
25.11
12:00
Milenijum
Radan
2
3
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | Radan |
25.11
Obrenovac
Loznica
3
0
|
25.11.2012 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
25.11
18:00
MD Zrenjanin
Vojvodina
3
1
|
25.11.2012 18:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
25.11
12:00
Sloboda S
Ivanjica
0
3
|
25.11.2012 12:00 | Sloboda S | 0 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
25.11
17:00
Trstenik
Tutin Stil Jasen
0
3
|
25.11.2012 17:00 | Trstenik | 0 : 3 | Tutin Stil Jasen |
25.11
Ribnica
Imlek
0
3
|
25.11.2012 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
25.11
Valjevo
Smederevo
3
1
|
25.11.2012 | Valjevo | 3 : 1 | Smederevo |
25.11
Dunav
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
25.11.2012 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
25.11
Omladinac
NS Volej tim
0
3
|
25.11.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | NS Volej tim | |||||
25.11
Ruma
KI 0230
3
2
|
25.11.2012 | Ruma | 3 : 2 | KI 0230 |
25.11
18:00
Metalac Asko Vidak
Nova Pazova
23
23
|
25.11.2012 18:00 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 23 : 23 | Nova Pazova |
25.11
16:30
Sindjelić
BASK Soko
27
24
|
25.11.2012 16:30 | Sindjelić | 27 : 24 | BASK Soko | |||||
25.11
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Požarevac
23
27
|
25.11.2012 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 23 : 27 | Požarevac |
25.11
20:00
Mokra Gora
Trepča
33
29
|
25.11.2012 20:00 | Mokra Gora | 33 : 29 | Trepča | |||||
25.11
15:30
Radnički 2
Zlatar
36
29
|
25.11.2012 15:30 | Radnički 2 | 36 : 29 | Zlatar |
25.11
15:30
Železničar
Metalac
29
35
|
25.11.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 29 : 35 | Metalac |
25.11
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Topličanin
29
24
|
25.11.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 29 : 24 | Topličanin |
25.11
20:00
Kopernikus
VIK Naisus
2
3
|
25.11.2012 20:00 | Kopernikus | 2 : 3 | VIK Naisus |
25.11
20:30
Mašinac
Metalac Kolorado
2
2
|
25.11.2012 20:30 | Mašinac | 2 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |
25.11
19:00
Hajduk
Leteći Holandjanin
5
4
|
25.11.2012 19:00 | Hajduk | 5 : 4 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
25.11
19:00
Kraljevićevo
Forum
3
3
|
25.11.2012 19:00 | Kraljevićevo | 3 : 3 | Forum |
25.11
17:00
Krčagovo 2
Aranđelovac Fortuna
14
7
|
25.11.2012 17:00 | Krčagovo 2 | 14 : 7 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | |||||
25.11
21:00
RB-Radio 014
Fleš
4
2
|
25.11.2012 21:00 | RB-Radio 014 | 4 : 2 | Fleš |
25.11
KMF Sombor
Nova Pazova
2
4
|
25.11.2012 | KMF Sombor | 2 : 4 | Nova Pazova | |||||
25.11
RKMF Arena
Kruna
1
5
|
25.11.2012 | RKMF Arena | 1 : 5 | Kruna |