18.11
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Železničar
4
0
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 4 : 0 | Železničar |
18.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Dubočica 1923
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
18.11
13:30
Radnički (P)
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
18.11
13:30
Morava (Ć)
Radnik
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Morava (Ć) | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
18.11
13:30
Dinamo
Sloga
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
13:30
Trstenik PPT
Borac (B)
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Moravac Orion
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.11
13:30
OFK Sinđelić
Žitorađa
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa |
18.11
13:00
Cement
Radnički (Š)
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Srem
Palić
4
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Srem | 4 : 3 | Palić | |||||
18.11
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Sloga
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
18.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Dunav
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Dolina
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
18.11
13:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (SM)
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dinamo
Senta
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Senta |
18.11
13:00
BASK
Sopot
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | BASK | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dorćol
PKB
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dorćol | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
18.11
13:00
Srem
Sindjelić
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
18.11
13:00
Radnički
Šumadija
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
18.11
13:00
Kovačevac
Žarkovo
2
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Kovačevac | 2 : 4 | Žarkovo | |||||
18.11
11:00
Hajduk
Zemun
1
2
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
18.11
10:00
Balkan
Budućnost
0
0
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
18.11
13:00
Železnik
Turbina
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Železnik | 0 : 2 | Turbina |
18.11
13:00
Vodojaža
Slavija
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
18.11
13:00
Karađorđe
Tutin
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
18.11
13:00
Orlovac
Trepča
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
18.11
13:00
Takovo
Metalac
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Polet (T)
Prijevor
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloboda (G)
Omladinac (Z)
8
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda (G) | 8 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) |
18.11
13:00
Borac
Morava
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
18.11
13:00
VGSK
Šumadinac 1913
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
18.11
13:00
Zvižd
Homoljac
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Karađorđe (T)
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.11
13:00
Šapine
Šumadinac (B)
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Šapine | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) |
18.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Miloš Pocerac
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
18.11
13:00
OFK Osečina
Zlatar
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sevojno
Borac (Š)
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Borac (Š) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Ribnica
GP Zlatibor
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | GP Zlatibor |
18.11
13:30
Vlasina
Zloćudovo
5
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vlasina | 5 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Zaplanjac
Rudar Alpos
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Zaplanjac | 0 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
18.11
13:30
Vučje
Napredak
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vučje | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
18.11
13:30
Župa
Pepeljevac
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Župa | 4 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak (D)
6
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Radnički (L)
Bošnjane
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (L) | 2 : 1 | Bošnjane | |||||
18.11
13:30
Timočanin
Đerdap
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Timočanin | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
18.11
13:30
Juhor
Majdanpek
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
18.11
13:30
Ozren
Dragocvet
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Dragocvet |
18.11
13:00
Hajduk
Stanišić
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Stanišić |
18.11
13:00
Bulbulderac
Železničar
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
18.11
10:00
Radnički (R)
Lokomotiva
1
2
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sremčica
IMT
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 0 | IMT | |||||
18.11
13:00
Lepušnica
GSP Polet
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Lepušnica | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Grafičar
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Grafičar |
18.11
Polet
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
|
18.11.2012 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
18.11
Mataruge
Radnik
3
1
|
18.11.2012 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
18.11
13:00
Radnički
Grdica
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 0 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
18.11
13:00
Granit
Ibar
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Granit | 0 : 3 | Ibar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Borac
Ribnica
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
18.11
Vrnjci
Budućnost
0
3
|
18.11.2012 | Vrnjci | 0 : 3 | Budućnost |
18.11
13:00
Erdoglija 1931
Šumadinac
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Korićani
Kolonija
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Korićani | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sušica
Šumadija
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sušica | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Partizan
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
18.11
13:00
Vinogradi DB
Jadran
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
18.11
13:00
Seljak
Budućnost
5
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Seljak | 5 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
18.11
13:00
Arsenal
Ćava
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Ćava | |||||
18.11
13:00
Maršić
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Maršić | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
18.11
13:00
Vujan
Dragačevo
1
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vujan | 1 : 4 | Dragačevo | |||||
18.11
13:00
Ovčar
Napredak
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Ovčar | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.11
13:00
Morava
Spartak
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Lunjevica
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 3 : 0 | Lunjevica | |||||
18.11
13:00
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Brezak
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 4 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
18.11
13:00
Miokovci
Mladost
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Miokovci | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
18.11
13:00
Donja Vrbava
Jedinstvo (K)
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Donja Vrbava | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) |
18.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Vihor
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
18.11
13:00
Makce
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Borac
Mlava
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Integral
Mladost
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.11
13:00
Polet
Beli Orao
5
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Beli Orao |
18.11
11:00
Železničar
Šumadinac
3
2
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Polet
Budućnost
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
18.11
13:30
Borac
Omladinac
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Proleter
Radnik
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
18.11
13:30
Napredak
Sloboda
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
18.11
13:30
Bresje Superior
Pobeda
6
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Bresje Superior | 6 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
18.11
13:30
Šumadija
Selevac
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Selevac |
18.11
13:00
Bare
Marjan
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Bare | 2 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
18.11
13:00
Junkovac
Beli orlovi
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Junkovac | 3 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
18.11
13:00
Borac
Partizan
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
18.11
13:00
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.11
13:00
Šatornja
Bokanja
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Šatornja | 1 : 1 | Bokanja |
18.11
13:00
Provo
Drina
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Provo | 3 : 1 | Drina | |||||
18.11
13:00
Radjevac
Sindjelić
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost (DD)
Jedinstvo (V)
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (DD) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Antimon
Mladi Borac
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Antimon | 1 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Podrinje
Radnički
5
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
18.11
13:00
Lipolist
Mladost (P)
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
18.11
13:30
Vrujci
Ribnikar
6
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vrujci | 6 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Tešnjar
Mladost
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Tešnjar | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.11
13:30
OFK Divci
Rubribreza
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Divci | 2 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
18.11
13:30
Trlić
Sovljak
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Trlić | 0 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
18.11
13:30
ZSK
Banjani
4
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | ZSK | 4 : 3 | Banjani | |||||
18.11
13:30
Polet
Brezovica
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Brezovica |
18.11
13:30
Naša krila 1936
Polet
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Naša krila 1936 | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
18.11
13:30
Orljane
Moravica
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Orljane | 3 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Palilula
2
4
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 4 | Palilula | |||||
18.11
13:30
Morava
Radnički 1947 (Č)
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1947 (Č) |
18.11
13:30
Vranjska Banja
Pavlovac
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 3 | Pavlovac | |||||
18.11
13:30
As
Biljača
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | As | 1 : 3 | Biljača | |||||
18.11
13:30
Ternoci
Trešnjevka
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Ternoci | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Mladost (S)
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Kondiva
Morava
0
4
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Kondiva | 0 : 4 | Morava | |||||
18.11
13:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Levosoje
7
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Nebeski Andjeli | 7 : 0 | Levosoje |
18.11
13:30
Svetlost
Pobeda
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
18.11
13:30
Dobrič
Dunđerski
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Dunđerski |
18.11
13:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Crvena zastava
Rudar
5
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Sloboda
Brzi Brod
3
5
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 5 | Brzi Brod | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Vrtište
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vrtište | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Budućnost
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
18.11
13:30
Bobište
Jablanica
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Bobište | 0 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
18.11
13:30
Progres
Gradac
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Progres | 2 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Plantaža
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Čekmin
4
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 4 : 2 | Čekmin | |||||
18.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Morava
5
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | OFK Morava |
18.11
13:30
Napredak (S)
Mladost (D)
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Lugomir
Vinorača
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Lugomir | 1 : 0 | Vinorača | |||||
18.11
13:30
Levač
Mladost (J)
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Levač | 1 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Buducnost
Bratstvo
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Buducnost | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Vinogradar
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Kušiljevo | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
SFS Borac
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac |
18.11
11:00
Ključ
Rajac
4
1
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 4 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Radujevac
Slatina
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Radujevac | 0 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
18.11
13:30
Branik
Brodoremont
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Branik | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont |
18.11
13:30
Trebič
Rtanj
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Trebič | 0 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
18.11
13:30
Polet
Bučje
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Bučje | |||||
18.11
13:30
Rudar (VČ)
Rgotina
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Rudar (VČ) | 3 : 1 | Rgotina | |||||
18.11
13:30
Omladinac
Rudar
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Osnić
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Osnić |
18.11
13:00
Šanac
FUD
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Šanac | 3 : 2 | FUD | |||||
18.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Jastrebac
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Gradina
Jasika
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (Ć)
Trudbenik
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
18.11
13:00
Naupare
Mladost
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Naupare | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Jovan Kursula
3
5
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 5 | Jovan Kursula |
18.11
13:00
Tavankut
Krivaja
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Tavankut | 0 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
18.11
13:00
Bačka (M)
Bajša
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka (M) | 3 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
18.11
13:00
Čantavir
Obilić
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Čantavir | 0 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
18.11
13:00
Tisa
Čoka
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
18.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Potisje
5
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 5 : 1 | Potisje |
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Borac (Z)
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 3 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Vojvodina (P)
Borac (A)
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vojvodina (P) | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
18.11
13:00
OFK Gradnulica
Begej
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 0 : 1 | Begej | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Radnički (Z)
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
18.11
13:30
Borac
Sloga (BNS)
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Polet
Slavija (K)
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.11
13:30
Radnički (B)
Tempo
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Dobrica
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Dobrica |
18.11
13:30
Kordun
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Kordun | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
18.11
13:30
PIK Prigrevica
Borac
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.11
13:30
BSK
Graničar (R)
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Graničar (R) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (B)
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Hajduk
Mladost APA
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Mladost APA |
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Bačka
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
18.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Metalac AV
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
18.11
13:30
Obilić
Petrovaradin
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
18.11
13:30
Omladinac
Borac
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.11
10:00
Kabel
TSK
1
0
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | TSK | |||||
18.11
13:30
Sutjeska
Vrbas
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Vrbas |
18.11
Ljukovo
Hajduk (V)
2
0
|
18.11.2012 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
18.11
Graničar
Donji Petrovci
3
2
|
18.11.2012 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
18.11
Kupinovo
Jadran
1
0
|
18.11.2012 | Kupinovo | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
18.11
Sloven (S)
LSK Laćarak
0
1
|
18.11.2012 | Sloven (S) | 0 : 1 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
18.11
Sremac
Šumar
1
0
|
18.11.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Šumar |
18.11
13:00
Borac (O)
OFK Zabrežje
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (O) | 1 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
18.11
13:00
Baćevac
Rudar
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Baćevac | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
18.11
13:00
Zmaj 1953
Šumadija
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
18.11
13:00
Vrčin
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
18.11
13:00
PKB Kovilovo
Brodarac
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 3 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Strelac
13. Maj
4
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Strelac | 4 : 3 | 13. Maj | |||||
18.11
10:00
Borac (L)
Milutinac
4
0
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Selo Mladenovac
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac |
18.11
13:30
Gruža
Morava(S)
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Gruža | 3 : 2 | Morava(S) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Stubal
Napredak
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Stubal | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
18.11
13:30
Magnohrom
Tavnik
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
18.11
13:30
Zvezda
Žiča
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
18.11
13:30
Partizan
Morava(M)
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Morava(M) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Lazac
Šumadija
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Lazac | 3 : 2 | Šumadija |
18.11
13:00
21. oktobar
OFK Bagremar
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost Teferič
Šumarice 2008
5
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost Teferič | 5 : 2 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
18.11
13:00
Kutlovo
Košutnjak
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
18.11
13:00
Srbija
Hajduk
5
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Srbija | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.11
13:00
Azbest
Kremenac
5
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Azbest | 5 : 3 | Kremenac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Seljak
Sloga
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Seljak | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dobrača
Botunje
2
5
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dobrača | 2 : 5 | Botunje | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Borac
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Borac |
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Dunavac (K)
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Desine
Borac
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Desine | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dunavac (P)
Basarac
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dunavac (P) | 2 : 1 | Basarac | |||||
18.11
13:00
OFK Vinci
Polet
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Vinci | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
18.11
13:00
RSK
Žitkovica
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | RSK | 0 : 0 | Žitkovica |
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Rudar (K)
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Rudar (K) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Radnički
Krilaš
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Krilaš | |||||
18.11
13:00
Budućnost (A)
Omladinac (B)
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Polet
Budućnost (V)
2
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Omladinac (S)
Rudar (S)
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 1 | Rudar (S) |
18.11
11:00
Karađorđe
Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Karađorđe | 5 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.11
13:00
Šumadija
Pobeda 1938
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
18.11
13:00
Grivac
Mladost MG
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Grivac | 3 : 2 | Mladost MG | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga
BSK
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
18.11
13:00
Radnički
Bečevica
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Bečevica |
18.11
13:30
Sloga
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladi rudar
Plaskovac
5
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi rudar | 5 : 2 | Plaskovac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Proleter
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.11
11:00
B 2000
Omladinac
5
2
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | B 2000 | 5 : 2 | Omladinac |
18.11
13:00
Velika Reka
Cer
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Velika Reka | 3 : 1 | Cer | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Crnča
7
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 7 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
18.11
13:00
Stolice
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
18.11
11:00
Studenac
Hajduk
5
0
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.11
13:00
Borac (K)
Cerova
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
Borac (L)
3
5
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 5 | Borac (L) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Jadar 1961
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Jadar 1961 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
18.11
13:00
Omladinac
Napredak (R)
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Napredak (R) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Majur
Torpedo 1924
6
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Majur | 6 : 1 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
18.11
13:00
Drina
Duško
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Duško | |||||
18.11
13:00
Proleter
Napredak (MB)
5
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Napredak (BP)
Milicionar
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (BP) | 0 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
18.11
13:00
Partizan
Premijer
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 2 | Premijer | |||||
18.11
13:00
Budućnost
Sloboda
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
18.11
13:00
BMR Petlovača
Sloga
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | BMR Petlovača | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
18.11
13:00
Mrovska
Vlašić
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mrovska | 3 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
18.11
13:00
Pričinović
Korman
5
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Pričinović | 5 : 1 | Korman | |||||
18.11
13:00
Karađorđe
Dobrava
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
18.11
13:00
Pocerina
Galeb
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Pocerina | 0 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
18.11
13:00
Cerić
Dumača
8
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Cerić | 8 : 1 | Dumača | |||||
18.11
13:00
Borac
OFK Jelen
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | OFK Jelen | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladost (PP)
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
18.11
13:00
OFK Varna
Mladost (Z)
5
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Varna | 5 : 1 | Mladost (Z) |
18.11
13:30
Spartak 1924
Mladost
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Spartak 1924 | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.11
13:30
Borac
Komanice
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
18.11
13:30
Liplje
Toplica
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Liplje | 1 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
18.11
13:30
Dučić
Veliševac
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Dučić | 2 : 2 | Veliševac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Gornji Lajkovac
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Rajac
Mionica
6
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Rajac | 6 : 2 | Mionica |
18.11
13:30
Čučuge
Omladinac
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Čučuge | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Joševa
OFK Paljuvi
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Joševa | 3 : 2 | OFK Paljuvi | |||||
18.11
11:00
Sloga
Tvrdojevac
2
1
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Gunjevac
4
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Gunjevac |
18.11
13:30
Sečanica
Mladost 1954 (DM)
5
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Sečanica | 5 : 3 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost (DK)
Čegar 1946
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 2 | Čegar 1946 | |||||
18.11
13:30
Vulkan 1936
Proleter
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Vulkan 1936 | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
18.11
13:30
Moravac 1948
Sloga
7
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Moravac 1948 | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
13:30
Radnički 1936
Stevan Nešticki
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički 1936 | 0 : 3 | Stevan Nešticki |
18.11
13:30
Kumarevo 65
Radnički
2
5
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Kumarevo 65 | 2 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
18.11
13:30
Morava
Lemind 1953
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
18.11
13:30
Napredak
Gornje Krajince
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
18.11
13:30
Polet
Marjan MB
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Marjan MB | |||||
18.11
13:30
Navalin
Sloboda
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Navalin | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
18.11
13:30
Medveđa
Kolare
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Medveđa | 1 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
18.11
13:30
Javor
Istok 63
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
18.11
13:30
Polet
BSK
3
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 3 | BSK | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Kupinovac
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Sloga
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
13:30
Napredak
Šumadinac
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac |
18.11
13:00
Udarnik
Zrinjski 1932
5
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Udarnik | 5 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
18.11
13:00
Đurđin
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Đurđin | 1 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
18.11
13:00
Žednik
Dušan Silni
0
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Žednik | 0 : 4 | Dušan Silni | |||||
18.11
13:00
Hajduk
Mala Bosna
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
18.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Bačka 1901 B
1
6
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 6 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
18.11
13:00
Solid
Elektrovojvodina
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Solid | 3 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina |
18.11
13:30
Proleter
Strela
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Strela | |||||
18.11
13:30
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (O)
1
5
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 5 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Plavi Dunav
Borac
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Železničar
Pobeda
10
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Železničar | 10 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost
Dolovo
1
6
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 6 | Dolovo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Spartak
Polet
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Polet |
18.11
13:30
Hajduk
Vitorul
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
18.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VG)
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Ševac
Karaš (Ј)
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Ševac | 1 : 0 | Karaš (Ј) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Ratar
Potporanj
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
18.11
13:30
Budućnost (A)
Partizan (U)
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost (A) | 4 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Dunav
Borac (VS)
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Borac (VS) |
18.11
13:30
OFK Šikara
Aleksa Šantić
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Šikara | 3 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
18.11
13:30
Rusin
Rastina 1918
1
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Rusin | 1 : 0 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
18.11
13:30
ŽAK
Terekveš
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 1 | Terekveš | |||||
18.11
13:30
Dinamo
OFK Odžaci
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Jedinstvo (K)
5
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Panonija
OFK Metalac
4
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Panonija | 4 : 2 | OFK Metalac | |||||
18.11
13:30
Lipar
Dunav
3
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Lipar | 3 : 3 | Dunav |
18.11
13:00
Susek
Borac
5
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Susek | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.11
Čenej
Slavija
2
4
|
18.11.2012 | Čenej | 2 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
18.11
Proleter
Fruškogorac
1
1
|
18.11.2012 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
18.11
Sremac
Tatra
1
2
|
18.11.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | Tatra | |||||
18.11
OFK Sirig
Fruškogorski partizan
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
18.11
OFK Futog
Dinamo
1
2
|
18.11.2012 | OFK Futog | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
18.11
Vinogradar
Bačka
2
0
|
18.11.2012 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Bačka |
18.11
13:30
Hrtkovci
Graničar (G)
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Hrtkovci | 2 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Železničar
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
18.11
13:30
Borac
Napredak (P)
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Napredak (P) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Lovac
Napredak (V)
1
4
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Lovac | 1 : 4 | Napredak (V) | |||||
18.11
13:30
Sloga
Dunav
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
18.11
13:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Budućnost
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
18.11
13:30
Podunavac
Sloboda
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
18.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Graničar (K)
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 1 | Graničar (K) |
18.11
13:00
Vranić
Rvati
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Vranić | 2 : 0 | Rvati | |||||
18.11
13:00
Beljina
Mladost (Č)
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Beljina | 2 : 3 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
TEK Sloga
4
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
18.11
13:00
Podunavac
Kosmaj
4
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Podunavac | 4 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Velika Krsna
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Velika Krsna | |||||
18.11
13:00
Rabrovac
OFK Leštane
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Rabrovac | 2 : 2 | OFK Leštane | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dunavac
Ivanča
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 1 | Ivanča | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mladost
Pudarci
2
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Pudarci |
18.11
13:00
Šumadinac
Torlak
0
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadinac | 0 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
18.11
13:00
Napredak
Dunav
1
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
18.11
13:00
Borac
Crvenka
5
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 5 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
18.11
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
Banja
0
2
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 0 : 2 | Banja | |||||
18.11
13:00
Studenski Grad
Rušanj
6
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Studenski Grad | 6 : 0 | Rušanj | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sindjelić
Institut
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Institut |
18.11
13:30
Napredak 2012
Kraljevo
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak 2012 | 1 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Draževac
Vukašinovac
2
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Draževac | 2 : 0 | Vukašinovac |
18.11
13:30
Ratar
Feniks 2012
3
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Feniks 2012 | |||||
18.11
13:30
Pobeda 1976
OFK Sloga
3
5
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 3 : 5 | OFK Sloga |
18.11
11:00
Malajnica
Smedovac
0
5
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Malajnica | 0 : 5 | Smedovac | |||||
18.11
14:00
Ratar
Samarinovac
3
4
|
18.11.2012 14:00 | Ratar | 3 : 4 | Samarinovac | |||||
18.11
14:00
Slatina
Srbovo
4
0
|
18.11.2012 14:00 | Slatina | 4 : 0 | Srbovo | |||||
18.11
14:00
Graničar
Miloševo
0
4
|
18.11.2012 14:00 | Graničar | 0 : 4 | Miloševo | |||||
18.11
14:00
Kovilovo
Čubra
7
1
|
18.11.2012 14:00 | Kovilovo | 7 : 1 | Čubra | |||||
18.11
11:00
OFK Tamnič
Deli Jovan
1
2
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 2 | Deli Jovan |
18.11
13:00
Napredak (N)
Pobeda
1
4
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (N) | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
18.11
13:00
Mlava
Metalac
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mlava | 4 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dizel
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (D)
Proleter
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.11
13:00
Dunav
Mip Majdan
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Mip Majdan | |||||
18.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Vojvoda Milenko
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sopot
Stig
4
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sopot | 4 : 0 | Stig |
18.11
13:00
Barič
Carevac
4
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Barič | 4 : 3 | Carevac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Pek
Žika Marković Uča
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Pek | 1 : 1 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
18.11
13:00
Električar
Radnički
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Električar | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
18.11
11:00
Sloga TOP
Kumane
4
1
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga TOP | 4 : 1 | Kumane | |||||
18.11
13:00
Ram
Polet
5
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Ram | 5 : 0 | Polet |
18.11
16:00
Graničar
Jedinstvo (Lj)
4
0
|
18.11.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Lj) |
18.11
15:00
Olimpija
Borac
1
7
|
18.11.2012 15:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 7 | Borac |
18.11
13:30
Omladinac
Budućnost
0
4
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
18.11
13:30
Popovac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Popovac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost (GM)
Heroj
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (GM) | 3 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
18.11
13:30
Radnicki
Napredak
2
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
18.11
13:30
Mladost (R)
Hajduk
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
18.11
13:30
Šumadija
Radnik
3
1
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
18.11
13:30
Graničar
Kosovo
0
0
|
18.11.2012 13:30 | Graničar | 0 : 0 | Kosovo |
18.11
15:00
Rubin
Mladost (G)
4
1
|
18.11.2012 15:00 | Rubin | 4 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
18.11
13:00
Mekiš
Toplica
5
0
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mekiš | 5 : 0 | Toplica |
18.11
13:00
Mineralac
Rudar
1
7
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Mineralac | 1 : 7 | Rudar | |||||
18.11
13:00
Ropotovo
Sloga (B)
4
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Ropotovo | 4 : 2 | Sloga (B) |
18.11
Polet
Brezovica
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
18.11
Sitnica
Čaglavica
0
3
|
18.11.2012 | Sitnica | 0 : 3 | Čaglavica | |||||
18.11
Plemetina
Gračanica
1
0
|
18.11.2012 | Plemetina | 1 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
18.11
Gracko
Radnički
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | Gracko | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
18.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Sloboda Point
0
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 2 | Sloboda Point |
18.11
13:00
Lemind Lavice
Požarevac
1
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
18.11
13:00
Novi Bečej
Napredak
0
7
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Novi Bečej | 0 : 7 | Napredak |
18.11
11:00
Radnički (N)
Sinđelić
6
0
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 6 : 0 | Sinđelić |
18.11
13:00
Jadran
Metalac (K)
3
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Metalac (K) | |||||
18.11
11:00
Goč
Sloboda
2
0
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Goč | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga
Javor
1
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Javor | |||||
18.11
11:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
3
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
18.11
11:00
Metalac (GM)
FAP
1
1
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | FAP |
18.11
11:30
Selevac
Šumadija
1
2
|
18.11.2012 11:30 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Šumadija |
18.11
12:00
Radnički (K)
Vršac United
0
1
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Vršac United |
18.11
Mladi radnik (P)
Šumadija
0
0
|
18.11.2012 | Mladi radnik (P) | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
18.11
Rudar
Sloga (L)
7
1
|
18.11.2012 | Rudar | 7 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
18.11
Morava
Osipaonica
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica |
18.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Crvenka
3
1
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
18.11
12:00
Vršac
Spartak ZV
1
4
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 1 : 4 | Spartak ZV | |||||
18.11
12:00
Bačka Topola
Dinamo
2
2
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 2 | Dinamo |
18.11
11:00
Tavankut
Krivaja
3
0
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
18.11
11:00
Bačka (M)
Bajša
3
2
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Bačka (M) | 3 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
18.11
11:00
Tisa
Čoka
0
2
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Tisa | 0 : 2 | Čoka | |||||
18.11
11:00
Vinogradar
Potisje
2
5
|
18.11.2012 11:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 5 | Potisje |
18.11
13:00
Bane
Metalac (K)
2
3
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Bane | 2 : 3 | Metalac (K) | |||||
18.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor
1
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
18.11
13:00
Čačak 94
Sloboda
0
1
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
18.11
13:00
Sloga (BB)
Šumadija 1903
5
2
|
18.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (BB) | 5 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 |
18.11
12:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.11
12:00
Šabac
Radnicki Stobex
1
0
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Šabac | 1 : 0 | Radnicki Stobex | |||||
18.11
12:00
Savacijum
Mačva
1
0
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
18.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Krušik
0
3
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Krušik |
18.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Crvenka
1
0
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
18.11
10:00
Vršac
Spartak ZV
2
4
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 2 : 4 | Spartak ZV | |||||
18.11
10:00
Bačka Topola
Dinamo
11
1
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 11 : 1 | Dinamo |
18.11
09:00
Selevac
Šumadija
3
7
|
18.11.2012 09:00 | Selevac | 3 : 7 | Šumadija |
18.11
Šumadija
Homoljac
0
1
|
18.11.2012 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
18.11
Plana
Sloga
1
2
|
18.11.2012 | Plana | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.11
10:00
Pinkum
AF Duljaj
1
0
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 1 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
18.11
Seljak
Smederevo
1
1
|
18.11.2012 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Smederevo |
18.11
10:00
Železničar
Proleter
1
5
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 1 : 5 | Proleter |
18.11
10:00
Šabac
Osecina
3
2
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Šabac | 3 : 2 | Osecina | |||||
18.11
10:00
Savacijum
Mačva
1
1
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
18.11
10:00
Radnički
Drina
1
1
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Drina |
18.11
10:30
Pinkum
Rudar
5
1
|
18.11.2012 10:30 | Pinkum | 5 : 1 | Rudar |
18.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Krka
79
61
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 79 : 61 | Krka | |||||
18.11
19:00
Cedevita
Szolnoki Olaj
91
86
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Cedevita | 91 : 86 | Szolnoki Olaj |
18.11
18:00
Vršac
Sloga
95
81
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Vršac | 95 : 81 | Sloga |
18.11
14:00
Mladost (Z)
Morava
72
82
|
18.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost (Z) | 72 : 82 | Morava | |||||
18.11
18:30
Napredak Rubin
Mladost (Č)
75
60
|
18.11.2012 18:30 | Napredak Rubin | 75 : 60 | Mladost (Č) |
18.11
Radnički Student
Železničar
103
85
|
18.11.2012 | Radnički Student | 103 : 85 | Železničar |
18.11
Kuršumlija
Jablanica
79
75
|
18.11.2012 | Kuršumlija | 79 : 75 | Jablanica | |||||
18.11
Niš
Pirot
84
76
|
18.11.2012 | Niš | 84 : 76 | Pirot |
18.11
18:00
Šabac
Šumadija
64
60
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Šabac | 64 : 60 | Šumadija | |||||
18.11
17:00
Radnički
Student
56
39
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 56 : 39 | Student | |||||
18.11
20:00
Beočin
Jagodina 2001
81
75
|
18.11.2012 20:00 | Beočin | 81 : 75 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
18.11
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas Medela
87
59
|
18.11.2012 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 87 : 59 | Vrbas Medela |
18.11
15:00
Topličanin
Bor
0
20
|
18.11.2012 15:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 20 | Bor | |||||
18.11
17:00
Paraćin
Gimnazijalac Partizan
55
71
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | Paraćin | 55 : 71 | Gimnazijalac Partizan |
18.11
18:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Obilić
3
0
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
18.11
16:00
Antena
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
18.11.2012 16:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi |
18.11
VA 014
Zaslon
1
3
|
18.11.2012 | VA 014 | 1 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
18.11
Loznica
Sterija
1
3
|
18.11.2012 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Sterija |
18.11
Bavanište
Futog
2
3
|
18.11.2012 | Bavanište | 2 : 3 | Futog | |||||
18.11
Vrbas
Inđija
0
3
|
18.11.2012 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Inđija |
18.11
17:00
Varadin
Železničar
3
2
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | Varadin | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
18.11
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
3
0
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
18.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (K)
1
3
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Radnički (K) |
18.11
17:00
Tajm
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | Tajm | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
18.11
12:00
Borac
Gimnazijalac
3
2
|
18.11.2012 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
18.11
17:00
Zlatibor
Trstenik
3
1
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Trstenik |
18.11
Sjenica
Zlatar
0
3
|
18.11.2012 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Zlatar |
18.11
Valjevo
Mali Zvornik
3
2
|
18.11.2012 | Valjevo | 3 : 2 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
18.11
Smederevo
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
18.11
Spartak
Šumadija
1
3
|
18.11.2012 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
18.11
Spas
Ribnica
3
2
|
18.11.2012 | Spas | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
18.11
Ruma
Vršac
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | Ruma | 3 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
18.11
KI 0230
Omladinac
3
0
|
18.11.2012 | KI 0230 | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
18.11
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Crvenka Jafa
36
27
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 36 : 27 | Crvenka Jafa |
18.11
17:30
Titel Džon Dir
Mladost
26
21
|
18.11.2012 17:30 | Titel Džon Dir | 26 : 21 | Mladost |
18.11
14:00
Žitorađa
Jastrebac
23
22
|
18.11.2012 14:00 | Žitorađa | 23 : 22 | Jastrebac | |||||
18.11
19:30
Radnički 1951
Jagodina
30
22
|
18.11.2012 19:30 | Radnički 1951 | 30 : 22 | Jagodina | |||||
18.11
19:00
Topličanin
Vlasotince
24
22
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 24 : 22 | Vlasotince |
18.11
19:00
Požarevac
Sindjelić
42
32
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Požarevac | 42 : 32 | Sindjelić | |||||
18.11
18:00
Obilić
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
28
21
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Obilić | 28 : 21 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 |
18.11
16:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Mokra Gora
33
37
|
18.11.2012 16:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 33 : 37 | Mokra Gora | |||||
18.11
18:00
Šamot 65
Priboj
30
22
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 30 : 22 | Priboj |
18.11
20:00
Udarnik
Čukarički
30
24
|
18.11.2012 20:00 | Udarnik | 30 : 24 | Čukarički |
18.11
17:00
Zaječar 2
Mladi Radnik
17
21
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | Zaječar 2 | 17 : 21 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
18.11
17:30
Crveni krst
Đerdap
36
24
|
18.11.2012 17:30 | Crveni krst | 36 : 24 | Đerdap | |||||
18.11
17:00
RTB Bor
Knjaževac
33
27
|
18.11.2012 17:00 | RTB Bor | 33 : 27 | Knjaževac |
18.11
18:00
Partenon
Bajina Bašta
3
0
|
18.11.2012 18:00 | Partenon | 3 : 0 | Bajina Bašta |
18.11
20:30
Forum
SAS
4
7
|
18.11.2012 20:30 | Forum | 4 : 7 | SAS |
18.11
10:00
Raška
Kosjerić
5
4
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | Raška | 5 : 4 | Kosjerić | |||||
18.11
19:00
Fleš
Kragujevac 2011
8
4
|
18.11.2012 19:00 | Fleš | 8 : 4 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
18.11
10:00
92
Krčagovo 2
4
9
|
18.11.2012 10:00 | 92 | 4 : 9 | Krčagovo 2 |