24.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Jasenica 1911 |
24.11
13:00
Napredak
Svrljig
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Svrljig |
24.11
13:00
Đerdap
Juhor
6
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Đerdap | 6 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
24.11
13:30
Bošnjane
OFK Bor
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:30 | Bošnjane | 1 : 0 | OFK Bor |
24.11
13:00
Proleter
Bilećanin
4
3
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 4 : 3 | Bilećanin | |||||
24.11
13:00
Sloboda
Radnički (K)
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
24.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
OFK Kikinda
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 2 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
24.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budućnost
4
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
24.11
13:00
Bačka 1901
AFK
2
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 1 | AFK | |||||
24.11
13:00
Kolonija
Kozara
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
24.11
13:00
Stanišić
Polet
4
3
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Stanišić | 4 : 3 | Polet | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Hajduk
0
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladost (BP)
Crvenka
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
24.11
13:00
Omladinac
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.11
13:00
Borac
OFK Bačka
0
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | OFK Bačka | |||||
24.11
13:00
Budućnost
Jugović
1
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
24.11
13:00
Index
Sloga
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Index | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
24.11
13:00
1. Maj Agroruma
Srbobran
1
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 1 | Srbobran |
24.11
13:00
IMT
Lepušnica
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | IMT | 0 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
24.11
11:00
Slavija
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) |
24.11
13:00
Mladost
Donja Vrbava
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
24.11
13:00
Lunjevica
Kotraža Franc Komerc
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Lunjevica | 0 : 0 | Kotraža Franc Komerc |
24.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Banja
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
24.11
13:00
Marjan
Junkovac
2
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Marjan | 2 : 4 | Junkovac |
24.11
13:00
Radnički
Lipolist
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
24.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Mačva 2005
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
24.11
13:00
Sindjelić
Mladost (DD)
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DD) |
24.11
13:00
Rutevac
Borac
4
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Rutevac | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.11
13:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Rad
2
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
24.11
13:00
Moravica
Jastrebac
2
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Moravica | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
24.11
13:00
Alakince
Levosoje
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Alakince | 3 : 2 | Levosoje | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladost (S)
Kondiva
1
3
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 3 | Kondiva | |||||
24.11
13:00
Pčinja
Čelik
6
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Pčinja | 6 : 2 | Čelik |
24.11
13:00
Trbunje
Partizanski put
1
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Trbunje | 1 : 1 | Partizanski put |
24.11
13:00
Gradac
Mladost
5
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Gradac | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
24.11
13:00
SFS Borac
Napredak (S)
7
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | SFS Borac | 7 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
24.11
13:00
Vinorača
Levač
2
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Vinorača | 2 : 2 | Levač |
24.11
13:00
Rudar
Branik
3
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Branik | |||||
24.11
13:00
Slatina
Krivelj
5
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Slatina | 5 : 1 | Krivelj | |||||
24.11
13:00
Poreč
Radujevac
4
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Poreč | 4 : 0 | Radujevac |
24.11
13:00
Rtanj
Borac
6
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Rtanj | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.11
13:00
Rgotina
Omladinac
7
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Rgotina | 7 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
24.11
13:00
Bučje
Rudar (VČ)
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Bučje | 0 : 0 | Rudar (VČ) |
24.11
13:00
Potisje
Panonija IM Topola
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
24.11
13:00
Čoka
Vinogradar
1
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Čoka | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
24.11
13:00
Jadran
Tisa
2
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
24.11
13:00
Obilić
Njegoš
0
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | Njegoš | |||||
24.11
13:00
Bajša
Preporod
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Bajša | 3 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
24.11
13:00
Krivaja
Bačka (M)
1
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Bačka (M) |
24.11
13:00
Graničar (G)
Kordun
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladost APA
Sloga
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost APA | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladost (K)
Hajduk
3
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
24.11
13:00
Borac
BSK
1
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | BSK |
24.11
13:00
Vrbas
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.11
13:00
Metalac AV
Obilić
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Metalac AV | 1 : 0 | Obilić |
24.11
13:30
Omladinac
BSK
2
1
|
24.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
24.11
13:30
Maskar
Mladi rudar
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:30 | Maskar | 2 : 0 | Mladi rudar | |||||
24.11
13:30
Jasenica
Žabare
2
1
|
24.11.2012 13:30 | Jasenica | 2 : 1 | Žabare |
24.11
13:00
Crnča
Stolice
5
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Crnča | 5 : 1 | Stolice |
24.11
13:00
Milicionar
Partizan
3
3
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Milicionar | 3 : 3 | Partizan |
24.11
16:00
Mladost (PP)
OFK Varna
2
0
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Mladost (PP) | 2 : 0 | OFK Varna |
24.11
13:00
Kupinovac
Crni Vrh
4
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Kupinovac | 4 : 1 | Crni Vrh |
24.11
13:30
Partizan (U)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:30 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
24.11
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Futog
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Fruškogorski partizan | 3 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
24.11
Mladost
OFK Sirig
1
1
|
24.11.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
24.11
Slavija
Proleter
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
24.11
14:00
Srbovo
Graničar
3
3
|
24.11.2012 14:00 | Srbovo | 3 : 3 | Graničar |
24.11
13:00
Borac
Dizel
3
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Dizel |
24.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Polet 57
1
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Polet 57 | |||||
24.11
13:00
Stara Čaršija
Jugovići
3
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 0 | Jugovići | |||||
24.11
13:00
Omašnica
Mladost
6
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Omašnica | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
24.11
13:00
Stari Trstenik
Topoljak
0
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 1 | Topoljak | |||||
24.11
13:00
Moravac-C 74
Omladinac
0
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Moravac-C 74 | 0 : 4 | Omladinac |
24.11
4 Juli
Denim
5
0
|
24.11.2012 | 4 Juli | 5 : 0 | Denim | |||||
24.11
Sibnica
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
24.11.2012 | Sibnica | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.11
OFK Slatina
Mladost
2
6
|
24.11.2012 | OFK Slatina | 2 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
24.11
Vis
Ropočevo
1
1
|
24.11.2012 | Vis | 1 : 1 | Ropočevo | |||||
24.11
Rudar 2012
Drlupa
1
5
|
24.11.2012 | Rudar 2012 | 1 : 5 | Drlupa | |||||
24.11
Đurinci
Sloga 2012
0
3
|
24.11.2012 | Đurinci | 0 : 3 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
24.11
Mladost
Nemenikuće
0
4
|
24.11.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Nemenikuće |
24.11
13:00
Toplica
Pobeda
3
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Toplica | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
24.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
Oskar
2
7
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 7 | Oskar |
24.11
13:00
Hajduk
Donji Srem
3
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
24.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
24.11
16:00
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
24.11
13:00
Javor
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
24.11
13:00
Rad
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
24.11
13:00
Teleoptik
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
24.11
13:00
Proleter
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.11
13:00
Banat
Metalac (GM)
1
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
24.11
13:00
Kolubara
Čukarički
0
2
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
24.11
13:00
Voždovac
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
24.11
13:00
Inđija
Timok
2
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Sad
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
24.11
13:00
Mladenovac
Bežanija
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
24.11
11:00
Radnički 1923
Sloboda Piont
2
0
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
24.11
Timok
Jagodina
0
3
|
24.11.2012 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
24.11
BSK Borča
Inđija
2
1
|
24.11.2012 | BSK Borča | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
24.11
13:00
Rad
Sloga
3
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.11
11:00
Banat
Partizan
1
2
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
24.11
11:00
Borac
Napredak
0
1
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
24.11
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
2
|
24.11.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.11
11:00
Radnički
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
24.11
13:00
Radan
Borac
0
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Radan | 0 : 0 | Borac |
24.11
13:00
Sloboda Point
Brodarac
1
0
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
24.11
Loznica 1919
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
24.11.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
24.11
BSK Borča
Zemun
1
1
|
24.11.2012 | BSK Borča | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
24.11
Napredak
Borac
0
0
|
24.11.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.11
Raadnički 1923
Partizan
0
1
|
24.11.2012 | Raadnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
24.11
Sloga
Rad
1
1
|
24.11.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
24.11
13:30
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
2
2
|
24.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.11
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
24.11.2012 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
24.11
12:00
Bečej 1918
Bačka Topola
2
0
|
24.11.2012 12:00 | Bečej 1918 | 2 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
24.11
12:00
Vojvodina
Banat
3
0
|
24.11.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Banat |
24.11
11:00
Potisje
Panonija IM Topola
13
0
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Potisje | 13 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
24.11
11:00
Čoka
Vinogradar
2
2
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
24.11
11:00
Jadran
Tisa
8
5
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Jadran | 8 : 5 | Tisa | |||||
24.11
11:00
Obilić
Njegoš
2
3
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
24.11
11:00
Bajša
Preporod
4
2
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Bajša | 4 : 2 | Preporod | |||||
24.11
11:00
Krivaja
Bačka (M)
4
1
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 1 | Bačka (M) |
24.11
13:00
Župa
Čukarički
0
1
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Župa | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
24.11
Loznica 1919
AS
1
0
|
24.11.2012 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 0 | AS | |||||
24.11
12:00
Smederevo
Zemun
1
0
|
24.11.2012 12:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
24.11
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
24.11.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
24.11
Partizan
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
24.11.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
24.11
Radnički
Rad
1
2
|
24.11.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
24.11
11:00
Savacijum
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
24.11.2012 11:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
24.11
10:00
Bečej 1918
Bačka Topola
1
0
|
24.11.2012 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
24.11
10:00
Vojvodina
Banat
5
0
|
24.11.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Banat |
24.11
Smederevo
Sloga
0
1
|
24.11.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.11
Badnjevac
Rudar
2
1
|
24.11.2012 | Badnjevac | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
24.11
Sloga
Pinkum
5
3
|
24.11.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
24.11
Homoljac
Plana
3
0
|
24.11.2012 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Plana | |||||
24.11
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Šumadija
0
1
|
24.11.2012 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 0 : 1 | Šumadija |
24.11
20:30
Zadar
MZT Skopje
68
76
|
24.11.2012 20:30 | Zadar | 68 : 76 | MZT Skopje | |||||
24.11
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Igokea
78
82
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 78 : 82 | Igokea | |||||
24.11
17:00
Cibona
Crvena zvezda Telekom
63
71
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Cibona | 63 : 71 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
24.11
21:00
Široki WWin
Split
101
64
|
24.11.2012 21:00 | Široki WWin | 101 : 64 | Split | |||||
24.11
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Radnički
80
78
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 80 : 78 | Radnički |
24.11
17:00
Jagodina
Borac Mozzart Sport
80
82
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Jagodina | 80 : 82 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
24.11
16:00
BKK Radnički
Smederevo 1953
79
59
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | BKK Radnički | 79 : 59 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
24.11
19:30
Sloga
Konstantin
72
77
|
24.11.2012 19:30 | Sloga | 72 : 77 | Konstantin | |||||
24.11
19:00
Sloboda
Vršac
76
69
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 76 : 69 | Vršac | |||||
24.11
19:30
Metalac
Mega Vizura
87
89
|
24.11.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 87 : 89 | Mega Vizura | |||||
24.11
18:00
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina Srbijagas
78
96
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 78 : 96 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
24.11
17:00
Plana
Spartak
66
72
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Plana | 66 : 72 | Spartak | |||||
24.11
17:00
Beovuk 72
Meridiana
78
89
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Beovuk 72 | 78 : 89 | Meridiana | |||||
24.11
20:00
Mladost (Č)
Crnokosa
77
93
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Mladost (Č) | 77 : 93 | Crnokosa | |||||
24.11
16:00
Radnički
Napredak Rubin
77
86
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 77 : 86 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
24.11
19:00
Napredak (A)
Mladost (Z)
81
79
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 81 : 79 | Mladost (Z) |
24.11
Svilajnac Kompo
Prva Petoletka
102
100
|
24.11.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 102 : 100 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
24.11
Železničar
Novi Pazar
81
93
|
24.11.2012 | Železničar | 81 : 93 | Novi Pazar | |||||
24.11
Polet
Radnički Student
95
93
|
24.11.2012 | Polet | 95 : 93 | Radnički Student | |||||
24.11
Šabac
Priboj
91
68
|
24.11.2012 | Šabac | 91 : 68 | Priboj | |||||
24.11
Zlatar
Zlatibor
83
77
|
24.11.2012 | Zlatar | 83 : 77 | Zlatibor | |||||
24.11
Ub
Sloga
83
87
|
24.11.2012 | Ub | 83 : 87 | Sloga | |||||
24.11
Temnić
Mašinac
20
0
|
24.11.2012 | Temnić | 20 : 0 | Mašinac |
24.11
Jablanica
OKK Junior
82
75
|
24.11.2012 | Jablanica | 82 : 75 | OKK Junior | |||||
24.11
Rtanj
Jug
92
74
|
24.11.2012 | Rtanj | 92 : 74 | Jug | |||||
24.11
Mladost
Dimitrovgrad
95
77
|
24.11.2012 | Mladost | 95 : 77 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
24.11
Bor RTB
Zdravlje Leskovac
92
83
|
24.11.2012 | Bor RTB | 92 : 83 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
24.11
Pirot
Knjaževac
70
77
|
24.11.2012 | Pirot | 70 : 77 | Knjaževac | |||||
24.11
Zdravlje 09
Niš
84
72
|
24.11.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 84 : 72 | Niš | |||||
24.11
Kuršumlija
Prokuplje
83
63
|
24.11.2012 | Kuršumlija | 83 : 63 | Prokuplje |
24.11
Vojvodina
Mladost Teletehnika
76
49
|
24.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 76 : 49 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
24.11
Srem
Odžaci
88
68
|
24.11.2012 | Srem | 88 : 68 | Odžaci | |||||
24.11
Jedinstvo
Nova Pazova
105
100
|
24.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 105 : 100 | Nova Pazova | |||||
24.11
Stara Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
86
93
|
24.11.2012 | Stara Pazova | 86 : 93 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
24.11
Akademik
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
83
93
|
24.11.2012 | Akademik | 83 : 93 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
24.11
Veternik
Topola
0
20
|
24.11.2012 | Veternik | 0 : 20 | Topola | |||||
24.11
Dunav
Vrbas
103
80
|
24.11.2012 | Dunav | 103 : 80 | Vrbas |
24.11
Bane
Požarevac
63
75
|
24.11.2012 | Bane | 63 : 75 | Požarevac | |||||
24.11
Sloga (D)
Korićani
79
73
|
24.11.2012 | Sloga (D) | 79 : 73 | Korićani | |||||
24.11
Župa
Starinski
77
55
|
24.11.2012 | Župa | 77 : 55 | Starinski | |||||
24.11
Paraćin
Sloga (PM)
99
75
|
24.11.2012 | Paraćin | 99 : 75 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
24.11
Stari Ras
Trepča
70
117
|
24.11.2012 | Stari Ras | 70 : 117 | Trepča | |||||
24.11
Mokra Gora
Šumarice
74
72
|
24.11.2012 | Mokra Gora | 74 : 72 | Šumarice | |||||
24.11
Mladost
Ušće
84
81
|
24.11.2012 | Mladost | 84 : 81 | Ušće |
24.11
Student BB
Užice
98
80
|
24.11.2012 | Student BB | 98 : 80 | Užice | |||||
24.11
Železničar
Vladimirci
79
81
|
24.11.2012 | Železničar | 79 : 81 | Vladimirci | |||||
24.11
Klik
Loznica
80
76
|
24.11.2012 | Klik | 80 : 76 | Loznica | |||||
24.11
Čačak 94
Mionica
94
100
|
24.11.2012 | Čačak 94 | 94 : 100 | Mionica | |||||
24.11
Mileševac
Ivanjica
85
60
|
24.11.2012 | Mileševac | 85 : 60 | Ivanjica |
24.11
Radan
Mladost Vesna
71
88
|
24.11.2012 | Radan | 71 : 88 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
24.11
Jastrebac
Sokobanja
68
88
|
24.11.2012 | Jastrebac | 68 : 88 | Sokobanja | |||||
24.11
Radnik
Hajduk Veljko
67
66
|
24.11.2012 | Radnik | 67 : 66 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
24.11
Nibak
Naisus
80
77
|
24.11.2012 | Nibak | 80 : 77 | Naisus | |||||
24.11
Vlasotince
Negotin
81
61
|
24.11.2012 | Vlasotince | 81 : 61 | Negotin |
24.11
17:00
Čelik
Partizan
76
80
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Čelik | 76 : 80 | Partizan | |||||
24.11
20:30
Voždovac
Celje
82
70
|
24.11.2012 20:30 | Voždovac | 82 : 70 | Celje |
24.11
20:00
Šumadija
Vrbas Medela
84
78
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Šumadija | 84 : 78 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
24.11
19:30
Jagodina 2001
Crvena Zvezda
79
74
|
24.11.2012 19:30 | Jagodina 2001 | 79 : 74 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.11
20:30
Stara Pazova
Čelarevo
78
63
|
24.11.2012 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 78 : 63 | Čelarevo |
24.11
15:00
Bor
Actavis academy
72
43
|
24.11.2012 15:00 | Bor | 72 : 43 | Actavis academy |
24.11
17:00
Železničar
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) |
24.11
20:00
Sloven
Novi Pazar Junior
0
3
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
24.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladenovac
3
0
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
24.11
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Borac
0
3
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
24.11
19:00
Obilić
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume |
24.11
20:00
Metalac Takovo
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Metalac Takovo | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
24.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Partizan
0
3
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
24.11
17:00
Lučani
Užice
3
0
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Lučani | 3 : 0 | Užice |
24.11
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Knjaževac
1
3
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Knjaževac | |||||
24.11
18:00
Ozren
Niš
0
3
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
24.11
17:30
Mladost
Pirot
3
0
|
24.11.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
24.11
Jedinstvo
Sterija
0
3
|
24.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
24.11
Radnički 2
Šumadija
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
24.11
Zaslon
Rudar
2
3
|
24.11.2012 | Zaslon | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
24.11
VGSK
VA 014
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | VA 014 |
24.11
FOK
Vojvodina 2
0
3
|
24.11.2012 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
24.11
Inđija
Srem Iton
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Inđija | 3 : 1 | Srem Iton | |||||
24.11
Proleter
Vrbas
3
0
|
24.11.2012 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
24.11
Futog
Mladost Ekspans
3
2
|
24.11.2012 | Futog | 3 : 2 | Mladost Ekspans | |||||
24.11
Novi Sad
Bavanište
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Bavanište |
24.11
20:00
Tent
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
24.11
18:00
Kolubara
NIS Spartak
2
3
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
24.11
19:00
Železničar
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.11
18:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (U)
1
3
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (U) |
24.11
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
24.11
19:00
Radnički (K)
Obilić
3
0
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
24.11
20:00
Radnički (B)
Smeč 5
1
3
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 3 | Smeč 5 | |||||
24.11
13:00
Poštar
Kraguj
1
3
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Poštar | 1 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
24.11
16:00
Futog
Lazarevac
3
0
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac |
24.11
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Zlatibor
1
3
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
24.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Borac
3
0
|
24.11.2012 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.11
20:00
Libero ČA
Tajm
3
1
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Libero ČA | 3 : 1 | Tajm |
24.11
Tara
Zlatar
1
3
|
24.11.2012 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
24.11
12:30
Sloga
Lučani
3
0
|
24.11.2012 12:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Lučani |
24.11
Mali Zvornik
VGSK
3
0
|
24.11.2012 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
24.11
Šumadija
Spas
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Spas | |||||
24.11
Mladi Radnik
Spartak
2
3
|
24.11.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
24.11
Vršac
Iton Srem Tempo
0
3
|
24.11.2012 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Iton Srem Tempo | |||||
24.11
Mladost
Vrbas
3
0
|
24.11.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
24.11
Majdanpek FBC
Jagodina
1
3
|
24.11.2012 | Majdanpek FBC | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
24.11
Bor
Student
0
3
|
24.11.2012 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
24.11
Milenijum
Topličanin
3
0
|
24.11.2012 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
24.11
Paraćin
Leskovac 98
3
1
|
24.11.2012 | Paraćin | 3 : 1 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
24.11
Vranje
Pirot
3
0
|
24.11.2012 | Vranje | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
24.11
19:30
Kolubara
Vrbas Carnex
26
30
|
24.11.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 26 : 30 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
24.11
19:30
Železničar 1949
Rudar
18
19
|
24.11.2012 19:30 | Železničar 1949 | 18 : 19 | Rudar | |||||
24.11
18:00
Napredak
Metaloplastika
23
20
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 23 : 20 | Metaloplastika | |||||
24.11
18:30
PKB
Jugović Unimet
19
26
|
24.11.2012 18:30 | PKB | 19 : 26 | Jugović Unimet |
24.11
18:30
Mladost
Spartak Vojput
20
23
|
24.11.2012 18:30 | Mladost | 20 : 23 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
24.11
19:00
Sombor
Titel Džon Dir
30
29
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Sombor | 30 : 29 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
24.11
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
24
25
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 25 | Proleter |
24.11
Vlasotince
Dubočica 54
29
29
|
24.11.2012 | Vlasotince | 29 : 29 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
24.11
Jagodina
Topličanin
28
27
|
24.11.2012 | Jagodina | 28 : 27 | Topličanin | |||||
24.11
Jastrebac
Radnički 1951
31
34
|
24.11.2012 | Jastrebac | 31 : 34 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
24.11
20:00
ORK Bor
Žitorađa
26
18
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | ORK Bor | 26 : 18 | Žitorađa | |||||
24.11
BSK Heba
Planinka
20
25
|
24.11.2012 | BSK Heba | 20 : 25 | Planinka |
24.11
18:30
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Loznica
27
22
|
24.11.2012 18:30 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 27 : 22 | Loznica | |||||
24.11
20:00
Morava
Obilić
28
27
|
24.11.2012 20:00 | Morava | 28 : 27 | Obilić |
24.11
18:00
Priboj
Župa 54
31
26
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 31 : 26 | Župa 54 | |||||
24.11
19:00
Bane
Novi Pazar
14
34
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Bane | 14 : 34 | Novi Pazar |
24.11
15:30
Mladost
Vranje 1957
13
32
|
24.11.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 13 : 32 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
24.11
Morava
Aleksinac
31
32
|
24.11.2012 | Morava | 31 : 32 | Aleksinac | |||||
24.11
Železničar 2
Hisar
22
33
|
24.11.2012 | Železničar 2 | 22 : 33 | Hisar | |||||
24.11
16:00
Pirot
Niška Banja
36
27
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Pirot | 36 : 27 | Niška Banja | |||||
24.11
16:00
Dubočica 54 2
Radan
26
43
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Dubočica 54 2 | 26 : 43 | Radan | |||||
24.11
Bela Palanka
Progres
33
27
|
24.11.2012 | Bela Palanka | 33 : 27 | Progres |
24.11
Paraćin
Knjaževac
37
36
|
24.11.2012 | Paraćin | 37 : 36 | Knjaževac | |||||
24.11
19:00
Brestovac
Majdanpek
27
44
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Brestovac | 27 : 44 | Majdanpek | |||||
24.11
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Rembas
36
27
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 36 : 27 | Rembas |
24.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Kolubara 2
37
33
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 37 : 33 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
24.11
Čukarički
Sloga
25
25
|
24.11.2012 | Čukarički | 25 : 25 | Sloga | |||||
24.11
Kosmaj
Udarnik
25
34
|
24.11.2012 | Kosmaj | 25 : 34 | Udarnik | |||||
24.11
Ub
Partizan 2
34
35
|
24.11.2012 | Ub | 34 : 35 | Partizan 2 | |||||
24.11
16:00
Rudar 2
Studentski grad
21
32
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Rudar 2 | 21 : 32 | Studentski grad |
24.11
Hercegovina
Jabuka
39
28
|
24.11.2012 | Hercegovina | 39 : 28 | Jabuka | |||||
24.11
Potisje Pleteks
Jedinstvo (K)
26
37
|
24.11.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 26 : 37 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
24.11
Radnički
Crvenka II
23
22
|
24.11.2012 | Radnički | 23 : 22 | Crvenka II | |||||
24.11
Jedinstvo (NB)
Ruma
32
25
|
24.11.2012 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 32 : 25 | Ruma | |||||
24.11
Banatski Karlovac
Napredak
35
30
|
24.11.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 35 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
24.11
Hajduk
Radnički-Cement
30
33
|
24.11.2012 | Hajduk | 30 : 33 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
24.11
Apatin
Dalmatinac
30
26
|
24.11.2012 | Apatin | 30 : 26 | Dalmatinac |
24.11
19:00
Knjaževac
Zaječar 2
28
19
|
24.11.2012 19:00 | Knjaževac | 28 : 19 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
24.11
15:30
Đerdap
Pirot
21
30
|
24.11.2012 15:30 | Đerdap | 21 : 30 | Pirot | |||||
24.11
16:00
Kučevo
Crveni krst
20
17
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Kučevo | 20 : 17 | Crveni krst | |||||
24.11
16:00
Mladost
Sloga
21
30
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 21 : 30 | Sloga |
24.11
Proleter Superprotein
Kikinda
27
33
|
24.11.2012 | Proleter Superprotein | 27 : 33 | Kikinda | |||||
24.11
Jabuka 95
Halas Jožef
21
27
|
24.11.2012 | Jabuka 95 | 21 : 27 | Halas Jožef | |||||
24.11
Vojvodina
Mladost
34
23
|
24.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 34 : 23 | Mladost | |||||
24.11
Pančevo
Radnički
28
24
|
24.11.2012 | Pančevo | 28 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
24.11
Dolovo
Srem
22
35
|
24.11.2012 | Dolovo | 22 : 35 | Srem |
24.11
Proleter
Spartak Prozivka
8
18
|
24.11.2012 | Proleter | 8 : 18 | Spartak Prozivka | |||||
24.11
Partizan 2
Šabac
10
11
|
24.11.2012 | Partizan 2 | 10 : 11 | Šabac | |||||
24.11
Nais
Bečejac
13
9
|
24.11.2012 | Nais | 13 : 9 | Bečejac | |||||
24.11
TENT
Zemun
7
7
|
24.11.2012 | TENT | 7 : 7 | Zemun |
24.11
18:00
Tango
Vranje
6
2
|
24.11.2012 18:00 | Tango | 6 : 2 | Vranje |
24.11
16:00
Užice
Fontana
3
7
|
24.11.2012 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 7 | Fontana |
24.11
Tvrdjava
KMF Deus futsal
4
2
|
24.11.2012 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 2 | KMF Deus futsal | |||||
24.11
SAS
Kikinda
4
1
|
24.11.2012 | SAS | 4 : 1 | Kikinda |
24.11
13:00
Kragujevac 2011
92
5
4
|
24.11.2012 13:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 5 : 4 | 92 |
24.11
Telep
Bačka
9
1
|
24.11.2012 | Telep | 9 : 1 | Bačka |