03.11
13:00
Bane
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Bane | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.11
13:00
Krušik
Mačva
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Krušik | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
03.11
13:00
Jasenica 1911
Seljak
0
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
03.11
13:00
Šumadija (A)
Železničar
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
03.11
13:00
Vujić Valjevo
Pobeda
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
03.11
13:00
Rudar
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks |
03.11
13:30
Mokra Gora
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
03.11
13:30
VGSK
Obilić
2
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | VGSK | 2 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
03.11
13:30
Sloga (B)
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.11
13:30
Gruža
Šumadinac (B)
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) |
03.11
13:30
Sloga (BB)
Miloš Pocerac
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
03.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Borac (Š)
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac (Š) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Radnički (V)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Loznica 1919
FAP
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 0 | FAP |
03.11
14:00
Svrljig
Zloćudovo
3
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Svrljig | 3 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
03.11
14:00
Balkanski
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
03.11
14:00
SFK Moravac
Lužnica
4
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | SFK Moravac | 4 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
03.11
14:00
Pusta Reka
Napredak
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
14:00
Sloga
Vučje
4
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Vučje |
03.11
14:00
Dunav
Bošnjane
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Bošnjane |
03.11
13:30
Radnički (B)
Kolonija
3
4
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
03.11
13:30
Vršac
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Vršac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Kozara
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
03.11
13:30
AFK
Sloboda
0
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | AFK | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
03.11
13:30
Budućnost
Proleter
4
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
03.11
13:30
OFK Kikinda
Zadrugar
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.11
13:30
Radnički (K)
Bilećanin
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Bilećanin |
03.11
13:30
Polet
Index
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
03.11
13:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Budućnost
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
03.11
13:30
Srbobran
Borac
5
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Srbobran | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac
4
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.11
13:30
Jugović
Mladost (BP)
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Jugović | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
03.11
13:30
OFK Bačka
Mladost (T)
4
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Bačka | 4 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Stanišić
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
03.11
13:30
Crvenka
Hajduk
0
4
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 4 | Hajduk |
03.11
14:00
Vinča
Železničar
0
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
03.11
14:00
Palilulac
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.11
14:00
Radnički (NB)
Posavac
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Posavac | |||||
03.11
14:00
IMR
GSP Polet
0
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | IMR | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet |
03.11
14:00
Rudar
Ibar
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
03.11
14:00
Goč
Budućnost
0
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Goč | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
03.11
13:30
Slatina
Brezak
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Brezak |
03.11
13:30
Železničar
Polet
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Polet |
03.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Aranđelovac
3
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
03.11
13:30
Partizan
Beli orlovi
0
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Beli orlovi |
03.11
13:30
Mačva 2005
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mačva 2005 | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Jadar
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Jadar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
03.11
14:00
Mladost
Ribnikar
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
03.11
14:00
Pepeljevac
Sovljak
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
03.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Brezovica
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Brezovica |
03.11
13:30
Jasen
Lauš
7
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Jasen | 7 : 0 | Lauš | |||||
03.11
13:30
Crnokosa
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Crnokosa | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
03.11
14:00
Rasovača
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Rasovača | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
03.11
14:00
Naša krila 1936
Palilula
6
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 6 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
03.11
14:00
Orljane
Radnički 1947 (Č)
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Orljane | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
03.11
14:00
Jastrebac
Rutevac
0
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Rutevac |
03.11
11:00
Besa
Alakince
1
1
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Besa | 1 : 1 | Alakince | |||||
03.11
14:30
Pčinja
Pavlovac
5
0
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Pčinja | 5 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
03.11
14:30
Čelik
Biljača
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Biljača | |||||
03.11
14:30
As
Mladost (S)
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | As | 3 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
03.11
14:30
Ternoci
Morava
0
0
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Ternoci | 0 : 0 | Morava |
03.11
14:00
Tanasko Rajić
Zadrugar
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Tanasko Rajić | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Spartak
5
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 5 : 0 | Spartak |
03.11
14:00
Topličanin
Omladinac
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.11
14:00
Jug Bogdan
Kosanica
1
4
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 4 | Kosanica | |||||
03.11
14:00
Borac
Jastrebac
0
6
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 6 | Jastrebac | |||||
03.11
14:00
Partizanski put
Polet
0
3
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Polet |
03.11
14:00
OFK Niš
Brzi Brod
3
4
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Niš | 3 : 4 | Brzi Brod | |||||
03.11
14:00
Omladinac
Proleter
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.11
14:00
Aluminjum
Budućnost
1
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Aluminjum | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
03.11
14:00
Umac
Gradac
0
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Umac | 0 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
03.11
14:00
Budućnost
Plantaža
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
03.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Sloga
2
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
03.11
13:30
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (J)
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (J) |
03.11
14:00
Zlot
Nemetali
2
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Zlot | 2 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
03.11
14:00
Krivelj
Brodoremont
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
03.11
14:00
Bučje
Radnički
4
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Bučje | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
03.11
14:00
Brestovac
Rudna Glava
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Brestovac | 3 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
03.11
14:00
BSK
Rgotina
6
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | BSK | 6 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
03.11
14:00
Sloga
Borac
3
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Borac |
03.11
13:00
FUD
Trajal
4
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | FUD | 4 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
03.11
13:00
Blagotin
Jovan Kursula
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Blagotin | 3 : 1 | Jovan Kursula |
03.11
13:00
Bajša
Tavankut
1
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
03.11
13:00
Krivaja
Bačka (P)
1
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
03.11
13:00
Preporod
Jadran
1
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
03.11
13:00
Njegoš
Potisje
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Njegoš | 3 : 1 | Potisje |
03.11
13:30
Radnički (S)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Rusanda
Napredak
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Rusanda | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
13:30
Naftagas
Borac (A)
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Naftagas | 3 : 1 | Borac (A) |
03.11
14:00
BAK
Budućnost (BB)
5
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | BAK | 5 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
03.11
14:00
Sloga (P)
Dobrica
7
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga (P) | 7 : 0 | Dobrica |
03.11
14:00
Radnički
Kula
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Kula | |||||
03.11
14:00
Sloga
Polet
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Polet |
03.11
14:00
Tvrdjava
Borac
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.11
14:00
Veternik
TSK
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Veternik | 1 : 1 | TSK | |||||
03.11
14:00
Omladinac
Vrbas
1
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Vrbas |
03.11
Podrinje
Hajduk 1932
3
1
|
03.11.2012 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
03.11
Rudar
Šumar
4
1
|
03.11.2012 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
03.11
Sloven
Sremac
3
1
|
03.11.2012 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
03.11
11:00
Komgrap
Selo Mladenovac
1
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac |
03.11
14:00
Čibukovac
Napredak
1
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Čibukovac | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
14:00
Magnohrom
Žiča
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
03.11
14:00
Mlada krila
Morava(M)
1
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Mlada krila | 1 : 2 | Morava(M) |
03.11
13:00
Mladi Rudar
Jablanica
5
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Mladi Rudar | 5 : 0 | Jablanica |
03.11
13:30
Đerdap
Žitkovica
4
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Đerdap | 4 : 0 | Žitkovica |
03.11
13:30
OFK Homolje
Zadrugar
1
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Homolje | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.11
13:30
Trgovački
Omladinac (S)
3
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Trgovački | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (S) |
03.11
13:30
Mladi rudar
Omladinac
7
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi rudar | 7 : 2 | Omladinac |
03.11
13:30
Gučevo
Cerova
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Gučevo | 3 : 1 | Cerova |
03.11
14:00
Radnik
Brgule
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Brgule | |||||
03.11
14:00
Kalenić
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Kalenić | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
03.11
14:00
Crvena Jabuka
Gunjevac
2
3
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Crvena Jabuka | 2 : 3 | Gunjevac |
03.11
14:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Lukavac
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 1 : 0 | Lukavac |
03.11
14:00
Trešnjica
Blagaja
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Trešnjica | 3 : 0 | Blagaja |
03.11
14:00
Morava
Gornje Krajince
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
03.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
03.11
14:00
Omladinac
Sloboda
4
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
03.11
13:00
Baštovan
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Baštovan | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
03.11
13:30
Udarnik 2012
Tomislavci
0
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Udarnik 2012 | 0 : 2 | Tomislavci |
03.11
14:00
Jedinstvo Stević
BSK Bavanište
6
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 6 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
03.11
14:00
Glogonj
Omladinac (O)
3
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Glogonj | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
03.11
14:00
Panonija
Lipar
0
4
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Panonija | 0 : 4 | Lipar |
03.11
Železničar
Dinamo
0
1
|
03.11.2012 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Dinamo |
03.11
14:00
OFK Meljak
Mladost (Č)
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Meljak | 1 : 1 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
03.11
14:00
OFK Burovo
TEK Sloga
6
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | OFK Burovo | 6 : 0 | TEK Sloga | |||||
03.11
14:00
Barajevo
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Barajevo | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
03.11
10:00
Radnički PDM
Kosmaj
5
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Radnički PDM | 5 : 0 | Kosmaj | |||||
03.11
14:00
Popović
Velika Krsna
2
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Popović | 2 : 2 | Velika Krsna |
03.11
14:30
Gredetin
Napredak 2012
2
3
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Gredetin | 2 : 3 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
03.11
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kraljevo
0
2
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Kraljevo | |||||
03.11
14:30
Jedinstvo
Vukašinovac
4
1
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Vukašinovac |
03.11
14:30
Mladi Radnik
Sloga
0
2
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
03.11
14:30
Pobeda 1976
Polet
1
6
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 1 : 6 | Polet |
03.11
14:30
Rečka
Smedovac
0
0
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Rečka | 0 : 0 | Smedovac |
03.11
13:30
Napredak (P)
Proleter
5
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak (P) | 5 : 0 | Proleter |
03.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Luk
2
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 3 | Luk |
03.11
14:00
Bojić
Mladost (SV)
4
4
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Bojić | 4 : 4 | Mladost (SV) | |||||
03.11
14:00
Rankovac
Volujac
6
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Rankovac | 6 : 0 | Volujac |
03.11
Šarbane
Rudar
1
3
|
03.11.2012 | Šarbane | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
03.11
14:00
Moravac
Bratstvo
2
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
03.11
14:00
BSK
Jašunja
2
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Jašunja | |||||
03.11
14:00
Turekovac
Mladost (DL)
1
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Turekovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (DL) |
03.11
14:00
Brza
Goblen
5
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Brza | 5 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
03.11
14:00
Nomanica
Sušica 2012
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Nomanica | 2 : 0 | Sušica 2012 |
03.11
13:30
Sindjelic
Rudar
2
6
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sindjelic | 2 : 6 | Rudar | |||||
03.11
13:30
Rudar
Beljanica
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Beljanica |
03.11
13:00
Moravac-C 74
Rujišnik
2
2
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Moravac-C 74 | 2 : 2 | Rujišnik | |||||
03.11
13:00
Omladinac
Omašnica
5
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Omašnica | |||||
03.11
13:00
Topoljak
Stara Čaršija
1
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Topoljak | 1 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
03.11
13:00
Ribnik
Vinogradar
11
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Ribnik | 11 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
03.11
13:30
Mladost
Omladinac
2
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
03.11
13:00
Jugovići
Polet 57
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Jugovići | 0 : 0 | Polet 57 |
03.11
Polet
Radnički 2
1
3
|
03.11.2012 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Radnički 2 |
03.11
14:00
Sloboda
Šumadija
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
03.11
14:00
Mladost
Bistrica
2
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Bistrica | |||||
03.11
14:00
Polet
Proleter
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
03.11
OFK Rogača
Đurinci
4
4
|
03.11.2012 | OFK Rogača | 4 : 4 | Đurinci | |||||
03.11
Mladost
Rudar 2012
2
1
|
03.11.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
03.11
Nemenikuće
Vis
2
1
|
03.11.2012 | Nemenikuće | 2 : 1 | Vis | |||||
03.11
Sloga 2012
OFK Slatina
0
1
|
03.11.2012 | Sloga 2012 | 0 : 1 | OFK Slatina | |||||
03.11
Drlupa
Sibnica
0
0
|
03.11.2012 | Drlupa | 0 : 0 | Sibnica | |||||
03.11
Ropočevo
4 Juli
0
1
|
03.11.2012 | Ropočevo | 0 : 1 | 4 Juli | |||||
03.11
Crvena zvezda
Denim
5
1
|
03.11.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Denim |
03.11
13:30
BSK
Kobilje
0
4
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 0 : 4 | Kobilje | |||||
03.11
13:30
Stig (C)
Napredak
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Stig (C) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
13:30
Sinđelić
Radnik
7
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sinđelić | 7 : 2 | Radnik |
03.11
14:00
Pobeda
Duboko
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Duboko |
03.11
14:00
Hajduk
Oniks
1
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Oniks | |||||
03.11
14:00
Osaonica
Belica
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Osaonica | 3 : 0 | Belica | |||||
03.11
14:00
Mladost
Šantarovac
0
2
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Šantarovac | |||||
03.11
14:00
Omladinac
Trnava
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
03.11
14:00
Dražmirovac
Morava
0
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Dražmirovac | 0 : 0 | Morava |
03.11
13:30
Zvečan
Moša
4
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Zvečan | 4 : 1 | Moša | |||||
03.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Ibar
0
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Kopaonik | 0 : 1 | Ibar |
03.11
14:00
Vratarnica
Kosovo
3
3
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Vratarnica | 3 : 3 | Kosovo |
03.11
14:00
Mineralac
Morava
5
3
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Mineralac | 5 : 3 | Morava | |||||
03.11
14:00
Oskar
Poneš
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Oskar | 3 : 0 | Poneš |
03.11
13:30
Javor
Hajduk
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
03.11
13:30
Novi Pazar
Sloboda Point
2
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | Sloboda Point | |||||
03.11
13:30
Radnički (N)
Partizan
0
4
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
03.11
13:30
Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
2
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
03.11
13:30
Smederevo
Donji Srem
0
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
03.11
13:30
Spartak ZV
BSK Borča
2
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča |
03.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
03.11
13:30
Mladenovac
Inđija
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
03.11
13:30
Bežanija
Voždovac
0
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
03.11
13:30
Timok
Kolubara
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
03.11
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Banat
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
03.11
13:30
Napredak
Proleter
3
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.11
13:30
Čukarički
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Čukarički | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
03.11
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
03.11
12:30
Lemind Lavice
Jagodina
1
0
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
03.11
13:00
Nives
Novi Bečej
3
2
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Nives | 3 : 2 | Novi Bečej |
03.11
13:30
Metalmania
Radnički 1919
5
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Metalmania | 5 : 3 | Radnički 1919 |
03.11
14:30
Trijumf
Timok
11
0
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Trijumf | 11 : 0 | Timok |
03.11
Sloboda Piont
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
03.11.2012 | Sloboda Piont | 2 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Borac
3
0
|
03.11.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.11
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Banat
0
1
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
03.11
11:00
Vojvodina
Rad
3
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
03.11
13:00
Partizan
Timok
10
1
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Partizan | 10 : 1 | Timok | |||||
03.11
Sloga
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
03.11.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
03.11
Inđija
Jagodina
0
0
|
03.11.2012 | Inđija | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
03.11
Kabel
Radnički
2
1
|
03.11.2012 | Kabel | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
03.11
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Novi Sad
3
3
|
03.11.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 3 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.11
10:00
Omladinac
Proleter
2
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.11
Indeks
Slavija
0
1
|
03.11.2012 | Indeks | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
03.11
11:00
Vrežina 2009
Bor
4
1
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Vrežina 2009 | 4 : 1 | Bor | |||||
03.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.11
11:00
Vlasina
Dinamo
4
1
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Vlasina | 4 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
03.11
11:00
Žitoradja
Sinđelić
4
3
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Žitoradja | 4 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
03.11
11:00
Borac
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
03.11
13:30
Zlatar
Bane
2
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Bane | |||||
03.11
13:30
Šumadija 1903
Javor
3
1
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Javor |
03.11
11:30
Šumadija
Udarnik
0
3
|
03.11.2012 11:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
03.11
Pobeda
Glavaš
3
1
|
03.11.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
03.11
11:30
Selevac
Omladinac
3
0
|
03.11.2012 11:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.11
Mladi borac
Napredak
2
8
|
03.11.2012 | Mladi borac | 2 : 8 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
14:00
Radnik
Bresje-Superior
2
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
03.11
14:00
Sloga
Budućnost
8
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 8 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
03.11
Jedinstvo
Polet
4
1
|
03.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Polet |
03.11
10:00
C.zvezda
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | C.zvezda | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
03.11
10:00
Vulturul
Vršac
2
6
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 6 | Vršac | |||||
03.11
10:00
Partizan (G)
Polet
16
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Partizan (G) | 16 : 0 | Polet |
03.11
14:00
Borac (S)
Radnički (B)
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
03.11
14:00
Jugoslavija
Budućnost (BB)
6
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Jugoslavija | 6 : 0 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
03.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Tempo
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
03.11
14:00
Slavija
Sloga (BNS)
2
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
03.11
Železničar
Mladi radnik (P)
0
2
|
03.11.2012 | Železničar | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
03.11
Sloga (L)
Morava
1
2
|
03.11.2012 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 2 | Morava | |||||
03.11
14:00
Osipaonica
Stig
3
1
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Osipaonica | 3 : 1 | Stig |
03.11
13:30
Krušik
Radnicki
5
3
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Krušik | 5 : 3 | Radnicki |
03.11
10:00
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.11
Teleoptik
Sloga
1
0
|
03.11.2012 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.11
Crvena zvezda
Raadnički 1923
2
0
|
03.11.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Raadnički 1923 | |||||
03.11
Vojvodina
Napredak
4
1
|
03.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
Rad
BSK Borča
1
0
|
03.11.2012 | Rad | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
03.11
Partizan
Loznica 1919
4
0
|
03.11.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
03.11
11:00
Borac
Sloboda Point
2
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Sloboda Point | |||||
03.11
Zemun
ČSK Pivara
3
1
|
03.11.2012 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
03.11
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Vojvodina
0
0
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.11
12:00
Inđija
Crvenka
6
4
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 6 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
03.11
12:00
Novi Sad
Hajduk
1
1
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
03.11
12:00
Radnički (S)
Dinamo
1
0
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
03.11
11:00
Bajša
Tavankut
4
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Bajša | 4 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
03.11
11:00
Krivaja
Bačka (P)
3
1
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Bačka (P) | |||||
03.11
11:00
Preporod
Jadran
3
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
03.11
11:00
Njegoš
Potisje
2
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Njegoš | 2 : 0 | Potisje |
03.11
11:00
Subotica '97
AFK
3
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Subotica '97 | 3 : 2 | AFK | |||||
03.11
10:00
Palić
Senta
0
7
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 7 | Senta |
03.11
13:30
Sušica
Javor
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sušica | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
03.11
13:30
Sevojno
Metalac (GM)
2
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Sevojno | 2 : 2 | Metalac (GM) |
03.11
11:00
Radnički
Dolina
4
3
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Radnički | 4 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
03.11
11:00
Proleter
Mika Antić
5
1
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Mika Antić | |||||
03.11
13:30
Spartak
Železničar
3
2
|
03.11.2012 13:30 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Železničar |
03.11
12:00
Železničar
Loznica
3
3
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Železničar | 3 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
03.11
12:00
Rađevac
Radnički
3
1
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Rađevac | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
03.11
12:30
Čukarički
Bežanija
5
1
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Čukarički | 5 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
03.11
13:00
Savacijum
Radnički
1
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
03.11
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.11
Rad
Smederevo
2
2
|
03.11.2012 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
03.11
11:00
Radnički 1923
Loznica 1919
5
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 5 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
03.11
Borac
Župa
2
0
|
03.11.2012 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
03.11
11:00
Zemun
AS
0
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | AS |
03.11
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Vojvodina
0
2
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.11
10:00
Inđija
Crvenka
13
1
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 13 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
03.11
10:00
Novi Sad
Hajduk
3
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.11
10:00
Radnički (S)
Dinamo
9
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 9 : 0 | Dinamo |
03.11
12:00
Sloboda
Osipaonica
3
3
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Osipaonica | |||||
03.11
Šumadinac
SASK
2
3
|
03.11.2012 | Šumadinac | 2 : 3 | SASK | |||||
03.11
Sloga
Proleter
0
13
|
03.11.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 13 | Proleter | |||||
03.11
12:00
Borac
Podunavac
9
1
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Borac | 9 : 1 | Podunavac |
03.11
11:00
Mladost Radost
Obilić
10
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Mladost Radost | 10 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
03.11
10:00
Potisje
Bačka Topola
0
7
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Potisje | 0 : 7 | Bačka Topola |
03.11
09:30
Šumadija
Udarnik
5
1
|
03.11.2012 09:30 | Šumadija | 5 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
03.11
Pobeda
Glavaš
3
0
|
03.11.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
03.11
10:30
Selevac
Omladinac
3
0
|
03.11.2012 10:30 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.11
Mladi borac
Napredak
0
3
|
03.11.2012 | Mladi borac | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
03.11
Radnik
Bresje-Superior
3
0
|
03.11.2012 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
03.11
12:00
Sloga
Budućnost
13
0
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Sloga | 13 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
03.11
Jedinstvo
Polet
7
0
|
03.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Polet |
03.11
Železničar
Kolonija Sveti Sava
0
5
|
03.11.2012 | Železničar | 0 : 5 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
03.11
10:00
MIP Presing
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | MIP Presing | 3 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
03.11
Mladi radnik
Rudar
2
0
|
03.11.2012 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
03.11
09:00
Radnički
Dolina
4
3
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Radnički | 4 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
03.11
09:30
Proleter
Mika Antić
5
2
|
03.11.2012 09:30 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Mika Antić | |||||
03.11
12:00
Spartak
Železničar
2
1
|
03.11.2012 12:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
03.11
09:00
Karađorđe (T)
Azbest
5
0
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 5 : 0 | Azbest | |||||
03.11
09:00
Kraguj
Pobeda
4
1
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Kraguj | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
03.11
09:00
Slavija
Sloga (B)
7
1
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Slavija | 7 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
03.11
09:00
Sušica
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.11
09:00
Šumadija 1903 II
Karađorđe (R)
7
0
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Šumadija 1903 II | 7 : 0 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
03.11
09:00
Arsenal
Borac
1
0
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.11
09:00
Apolon 4
Sloga (D)
7
0
|
03.11.2012 09:00 | Apolon 4 | 7 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
03.11
10:00
Železničar
Loznica
0
1
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
03.11
10:00
Ribnica
Osecina
5
3
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Ribnica | 5 : 3 | Osecina | |||||
03.11
10:00
Spartak
Drina
5
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 5 : 0 | Drina | |||||
03.11
10:00
Rađevac
Radnički
0
2
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Rađevac | 0 : 2 | Radnički |
03.11
09:30
Subotica '01
Subotica '00
0
13
|
03.11.2012 09:30 | Subotica '01 | 0 : 13 | Subotica '00 | |||||
03.11
10:00
Senta
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Senta | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
03.11
10:00
Bačka 1901
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
2
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | |||||
03.11
10:00
AFK
Vinogradar
9
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | AFK | 9 : 0 | Vinogradar |
03.11
10:00
Šumadija
Apolon 4 II
5
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 5 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
03.11
10:00
Karađorđe (R)
Radnicki 1923 II
2
3
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe (R) | 2 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
03.11
10:00
Duljaj
Feniks
12
0
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 12 : 0 | Feniks |
03.11
11:00
Pinkum
Trgovački
11
0
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 11 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
03.11
10:00
Obilić
Presing
3
4
|
03.11.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 3 : 4 | Presing |
03.11
Šampion
Železničar
3
2
|
03.11.2012 | Šampion | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
03.11
Budućnost
Polet
8
1
|
03.11.2012 | Budućnost | 8 : 1 | Polet | |||||
03.11
Krušik
Krušik 2
2
3
|
03.11.2012 | Krušik | 2 : 3 | Krušik 2 | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Spartak
3
3
|
03.11.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
03.11
OFK Osečina
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
03.11.2012 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
03.11
12:30
Rudar
Bane 2
3
0
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Bane 2 | |||||
03.11
12:30
Pazar Juniors '00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
6
3
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '00 | 6 : 3 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | |||||
03.11
12:30
OFK Lešak
Pazar Juniors '01
3
0
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | OFK Lešak | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors '01 | |||||
03.11
12:30
Sočanica
Nacional
2
5
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Sočanica | 2 : 5 | Nacional | |||||
03.11
12:30
Ibar
Bane 1
0
3
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Ibar | 0 : 3 | Bane 1 | |||||
03.11
12:30
Tutin
OFK As
3
2
|
03.11.2012 12:30 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | OFK As |
03.11
11:00
Pinkum
Trgovački
5
2
|
03.11.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 5 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
03.11
14:30
Obilić
Presing
1
3
|
03.11.2012 14:30 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Presing |
03.11
15:30
Jedinstvo
Kosovo i Metohija
0
3
|
03.11.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kosovo i Metohija |
03.11
19:00
Široki WWin
Zadar
80
71
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Široki WWin | 80 : 71 | Zadar | |||||
03.11
21:00
Budućnost VOLI
Cibona
60
64
|
03.11.2012 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 60 : 64 | Cibona | |||||
03.11
17:00
Radnički
Krka
84
71
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 84 : 71 | Krka | |||||
03.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Szolnoki Olaj
103
74
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 103 : 74 | Szolnoki Olaj |
03.11
20:00
Konstantin
Borac Mozzart Sport
68
51
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 68 : 51 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
03.11
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Vršac
75
77
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 75 : 77 | Vršac | |||||
03.11
16:30
Jagodina
Mega Vizura
74
94
|
03.11.2012 16:30 | Jagodina | 74 : 94 | Mega Vizura | |||||
03.11
15:00
BKK Radnički
Vojvodina Srbijagas
72
87
|
03.11.2012 15:00 | BKK Radnički | 72 : 87 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
03.11
19:30
Sloga
Tamiš
83
79
|
03.11.2012 19:30 | Sloga | 83 : 79 | Tamiš | |||||
03.11
19:30
Metalac
OKK Beograd
78
75
|
03.11.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 78 : 75 | OKK Beograd |
03.11
19:30
Spartak
Morava
61
63
|
03.11.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 61 : 63 | Morava | |||||
03.11
19:00
Napredak (A)
Radnički
78
70
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 78 : 70 | Radnički | |||||
03.11
20:00
Mladost (Z)
Mladost (Č)
73
62
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Mladost (Z) | 73 : 62 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
03.11
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Beovuk 72
73
70
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 73 : 70 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
03.11
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Partizan Mts MT
81
59
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 81 : 59 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
03.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Plana
81
77
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa | 81 : 77 | Plana |
03.11
19:00
Svilajnac Kompo
Radnički Student
92
90
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Svilajnac Kompo | 92 : 90 | Radnički Student | |||||
03.11
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Zlatibor
89
77
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Prva Petoletka | 89 : 77 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.11
17:00
Zlatar
Ub
84
89
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Zlatar | 84 : 89 | Ub |
03.11
Zdravlje 09
Jablanica
88
94
|
03.11.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 88 : 94 | Jablanica | |||||
03.11
Kuršumlija
Pirot
87
91
|
03.11.2012 | Kuršumlija | 87 : 91 | Pirot | |||||
03.11
Prokuplje
Bor RTB
59
64
|
03.11.2012 | Prokuplje | 59 : 64 | Bor RTB | |||||
03.11
Niš
Mladost
82
62
|
03.11.2012 | Niš | 82 : 62 | Mladost | |||||
03.11
Knjaževac
Rtanj
86
79
|
03.11.2012 | Knjaževac | 86 : 79 | Rtanj | |||||
03.11
Zdravlje Leskovac
OKK Junior
96
86
|
03.11.2012 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 96 : 86 | OKK Junior | |||||
03.11
Dimitrovgrad
Jug
88
83
|
03.11.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 88 : 83 | Jug |
03.11
Vojvodina
Nova Pazova
95
44
|
03.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 95 : 44 | Nova Pazova | |||||
03.11
Odžaci
Sveti Đorđe
67
106
|
03.11.2012 | Odžaci | 67 : 106 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
03.11
Mladost Teletehnika
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
81
69
|
03.11.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 81 : 69 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | |||||
03.11
Srem
Topola
77
73
|
03.11.2012 | Srem | 77 : 73 | Topola | |||||
03.11
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
82
87
|
03.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 82 : 87 | Vrbas | |||||
03.11
Stara Pazova
Dunav
87
76
|
03.11.2012 | Stara Pazova | 87 : 76 | Dunav | |||||
03.11
Akademik
Veternik
20
0
|
03.11.2012 | Akademik | 20 : 0 | Veternik |
03.11
Mokra Gora
Bane
73
67
|
03.11.2012 | Mokra Gora | 73 : 67 | Bane | |||||
03.11
Mladost
Stari Ras
146
64
|
03.11.2012 | Mladost | 146 : 64 | Stari Ras | |||||
03.11
Ušće
Paraćin
55
77
|
03.11.2012 | Ušće | 55 : 77 | Paraćin | |||||
03.11
Šumarice
Župa
74
82
|
03.11.2012 | Šumarice | 74 : 82 | Župa | |||||
03.11
Trepča
Sloga (D)
95
68
|
03.11.2012 | Trepča | 95 : 68 | Sloga (D) | |||||
03.11
Sloga (PM)
Požarevac
84
82
|
03.11.2012 | Sloga (PM) | 84 : 82 | Požarevac | |||||
03.11
Starinski
Korićani
67
83
|
03.11.2012 | Starinski | 67 : 83 | Korićani |
03.11
21:00
Mileševac
Klik
111
72
|
03.11.2012 21:00 | Mileševac | 111 : 72 | Klik |
03.11
Vlasotince
Radnik
74
81
|
03.11.2012 | Vlasotince | 74 : 81 | Radnik | |||||
03.11
Negotin
Jastrebac
81
43
|
03.11.2012 | Negotin | 81 : 43 | Jastrebac | |||||
03.11
Naisus
Radan
97
73
|
03.11.2012 | Naisus | 97 : 73 | Radan | |||||
03.11
Hajduk Veljko
Zone Boys
73
59
|
03.11.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 73 : 59 | Zone Boys | |||||
03.11
Sokobanja
Mladost Vesna
105
77
|
03.11.2012 | Sokobanja | 105 : 77 | Mladost Vesna |
03.11
20:30
Voždovac
Subrina Ilirija
73
67
|
03.11.2012 20:30 | Voždovac | 73 : 67 | Subrina Ilirija | |||||
03.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Vršac
64
50
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 64 : 50 | Vršac | |||||
03.11
18:00
Partizan
Peac-Pecs
89
53
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 89 : 53 | Peac-Pecs |
03.11
20:00
Šumadija
Beočin
80
72
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Šumadija | 80 : 72 | Beočin | |||||
03.11
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Čelarevo
104
59
|
03.11.2012 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 104 : 59 | Čelarevo | |||||
03.11
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
Šabac
49
66
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 49 : 66 | Šabac | |||||
03.11
18:00
Stara Pazova
Student
65
64
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 65 : 64 | Student |
03.11
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
03.11
19:00
Obilić
Jagodina
3
1
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
03.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.11
17:00
Borac
Smederevo
3
2
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
03.11
20:00
Dunav Volley
Sloven
3
0
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
03.11
19:00
Mladenovac
Topličanin
3
0
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Topličanin |
03.11
19:00
FAP Livnica
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | FAP Livnica | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
03.11
17:00
Lučani
Ribnica 2
2
3
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Lučani | 2 : 3 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
03.11
16:00
Užice
Priboj
3
2
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 2 | Priboj | |||||
03.11
16:00
Partizan
Bukovica Putevi
1
3
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi | |||||
03.11
16:00
Brezovica
Antena
0
3
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Antena |
03.11
20:00
Ozren
Desetka
0
3
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
03.11
17:30
Mladost
Milenijum
3
0
|
03.11.2012 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Milenijum | |||||
03.11
16:00
Niš
Timok
3
2
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Niš | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
03.11
14:00
Radan
Knjaževac
3
0
|
03.11.2012 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac |
03.11
13:00
Zaslon
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.11
VGSK
Radnički 2
3
0
|
03.11.2012 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Radnički 2 | |||||
03.11
Rudar
Sterija
1
3
|
03.11.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
03.11
Šumadija
Loznica
3
0
|
03.11.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
03.11
Futog
FOK
3
0
|
03.11.2012 | Futog | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
03.11
Novi Sad
Proleter
3
1
|
03.11.2012 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
03.11
Mladost Ekspans
Vojvodina 2
2
3
|
03.11.2012 | Mladost Ekspans | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 |
03.11
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vizura Wall Art
1
3
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art | |||||
03.11
19:00
Dinamo
Železničar
3
2
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
03.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Kolubara
3
0
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
03.11
17:00
Varadin
Tent
0
3
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Varadin | 0 : 3 | Tent |
03.11
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Poštar
3
2
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 2 | Poštar | |||||
03.11
16:00
Futog
Radnički (B)
3
0
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
03.11
19:30
Lazarevac
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
03.11.2012 19:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
03.11
19:00
Kraguj
Radnički (K)
3
0
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
03.11
17:00
Putevi Trendteks
Sloboda S
2
3
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Putevi Trendteks | 2 : 3 | Sloboda S | |||||
03.11
20:00
Libero ČA
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Libero ČA | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
03.11
13:00
Sloga
Tara
1
3
|
03.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Tara | |||||
03.11
16:00
Stars
Čačak
3
2
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Stars | 3 : 2 | Čačak |
03.11
Mladi Radnik
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
03.11.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik |
03.11
18:00
NS Volej tim
Iton Srem Tempo
3
1
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 1 | Iton Srem Tempo | |||||
03.11
Vrbas
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
03.11.2012 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume |
03.11
Paraćin
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
|
03.11.2012 | Paraćin | 0 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
03.11
Vranje
Milenijum
3
1
|
03.11.2012 | Vranje | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
03.11
Pirot
Bor
3
2
|
03.11.2012 | Pirot | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
03.11
Leskovac 98
Jagodina
1
3
|
03.11.2012 | Leskovac 98 | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
03.11
Topličanin
Student
0
3
|
03.11.2012 | Topličanin | 0 : 3 | Student |
03.11
17:30
Proleter
Mladost
26
15
|
03.11.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 26 : 15 | Mladost | |||||
03.11
19:00
ŽSK
Lavovi BP
28
27
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | ŽSK | 28 : 27 | Lavovi BP | |||||
03.11
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Dinamo
30
23
|
03.11.2012 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 30 : 23 | Dinamo |
03.11
17:00
Dubočica 54
Đerdap
26
21
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Dubočica 54 | 26 : 21 | Đerdap | |||||
03.11
19:00
BSK Heba
ORK Bor
30
29
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 30 : 29 | ORK Bor | |||||
03.11
19:00
Planinka
Jastrebac
24
21
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 24 : 21 | Jastrebac | |||||
03.11
19:30
Radnički 1951
Topličanin
31
26
|
03.11.2012 19:30 | Radnički 1951 | 31 : 26 | Topličanin |
03.11
19:30
Radnički
Morava
27
37
|
03.11.2012 19:30 | Radnički | 27 : 37 | Morava | |||||
03.11
18:30
Obilić
Loznica
27
21
|
03.11.2012 18:30 | Obilić | 27 : 21 | Loznica |
03.11
18:00
Sloga
15 oktobar
36
22
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 36 : 22 | 15 oktobar | |||||
03.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Priboj
30
21
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 30 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
03.11
20:00
Zlatar
Trepča
29
27
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Zlatar | 29 : 27 | Trepča | |||||
03.11
19:00
Šamot 65
Župa 54
31
19
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 31 : 19 | Župa 54 |
03.11
17:00
Dubočica 54 2
Mladost
19
20
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Dubočica 54 2 | 19 : 20 | Mladost | |||||
03.11
19:00
Bela Palanka
Pirot
40
37
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 40 : 37 | Pirot | |||||
03.11
Progres
Železničar 2
43
19
|
03.11.2012 | Progres | 43 : 19 | Železničar 2 | |||||
03.11
15:00
Radan
Morava
43
28
|
03.11.2012 15:00 | Radan | 43 : 28 | Morava | |||||
03.11
Niška Banja
Vranje 1957
29
35
|
03.11.2012 | Niška Banja | 29 : 35 | Vranje 1957 |
03.11
17:00
Bor 2
Hajduk Veljko
20
30
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Bor 2 | 20 : 30 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Paraćin
31
17
|
03.11.2012 | Radnički | 31 : 17 | Paraćin | |||||
03.11
Majdanpek
Knjaževac
34
26
|
03.11.2012 | Majdanpek | 34 : 26 | Knjaževac |
03.11
20:00
Ub
Železničar
27
28
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Ub | 27 : 28 | Železničar | |||||
03.11
16:00
Rudar 2
Kosmaj
25
34
|
03.11.2012 16:00 | Rudar 2 | 25 : 34 | Kosmaj | |||||
03.11
17:30
Studentski grad
Čukarički
22
19
|
03.11.2012 17:30 | Studentski grad | 22 : 19 | Čukarički | |||||
03.11
Partizan 2
Jedinstvo
41
25
|
03.11.2012 | Partizan 2 | 41 : 25 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.11
19:00
Sloga
Kolubara 2
40
28
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Sloga | 40 : 28 | Kolubara 2 |
03.11
Hajduk
Hercegovina
28
35
|
03.11.2012 | Hajduk | 28 : 35 | Hercegovina | |||||
03.11
Apatin
Banatski Karlovac
33
30
|
03.11.2012 | Apatin | 33 : 30 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
03.11
Dalmatinac
Jedinstvo (NB)
24
23
|
03.11.2012 | Dalmatinac | 24 : 23 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
03.11
Radnički-Cement
Radnički
33
22
|
03.11.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 33 : 22 | Radnički | |||||
03.11
Napredak
Potisje Pleteks
25
18
|
03.11.2012 | Napredak | 25 : 18 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
03.11
Ruma
Jabuka
41
37
|
03.11.2012 | Ruma | 41 : 37 | Jabuka | |||||
03.11
Crvenka II
Jedinstvo (K)
22
32
|
03.11.2012 | Crvenka II | 22 : 32 | Jedinstvo (K) |
03.11
19:00
Zaječar
Knjaz Miloš
38
25
|
03.11.2012 19:00 | Zaječar | 38 : 25 | Knjaz Miloš |
03.11
20:30
ORK Beograd
Milenium
24
24
|
03.11.2012 20:30 | ORK Beograd | 24 : 24 | Milenium | |||||
03.11
20:00
Metalac
Voždovac
21
27
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Metalac | 21 : 27 | Voždovac | |||||
03.11
17:30
Radnički
Metalac AD
39
23
|
03.11.2012 17:30 | Radnički | 39 : 23 | Metalac AD | |||||
03.11
18:30
Medicinar
Loznica grad
23
20
|
03.11.2012 18:30 | Medicinar | 23 : 20 | Loznica grad | |||||
03.11
20:00
Čačak
Junior
24
27
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Čačak | 24 : 27 | Junior | |||||
03.11
20:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Knjaz Miloš 2
23
30
|
03.11.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 23 : 30 | Knjaz Miloš 2 |
03.11
17:00
Zaječar 2
Mladost
24
19
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Zaječar 2 | 24 : 19 | Mladost | |||||
03.11
18:00
Pirot
RTB Bor
35
25
|
03.11.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 35 : 25 | RTB Bor |
03.11
Pančevo
Proleter Superprotein
27
24
|
03.11.2012 | Pančevo | 27 : 24 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
03.11
Dolovo
Vojvodina
20
31
|
03.11.2012 | Dolovo | 20 : 31 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.11
Srem
Temerin
23
25
|
03.11.2012 | Srem | 23 : 25 | Temerin | |||||
03.11
Radnički
Jabuka 95
28
22
|
03.11.2012 | Radnički | 28 : 22 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
03.11
Mladost
Kikinda
33
29
|
03.11.2012 | Mladost | 33 : 29 | Kikinda | |||||
03.11
Spartak
Halas Jožef
29
24
|
03.11.2012 | Spartak | 29 : 24 | Halas Jožef |
03.11
Topola
Vrbas
43
27
|
03.11.2012 | Topola | 43 : 27 | Vrbas | |||||
03.11
Spartak
Sloven
16
24
|
03.11.2012 | Spartak | 16 : 24 | Sloven | |||||
03.11
Miletić
Apatin
37
16
|
03.11.2012 | Miletić | 37 : 16 | Apatin | |||||
03.11
Ravangrad
Unirea
10
0
|
03.11.2012 | Ravangrad | 10 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
03.11
Jadran Lider
Želja
35
19
|
03.11.2012 | Jadran Lider | 35 : 19 | Želja | |||||
03.11
Obilić
Laki
24
23
|
03.11.2012 | Obilić | 24 : 23 | Laki |
03.11
Partenon
Mašinac
2
4
|
03.11.2012 | Partenon | 2 : 4 | Mašinac | |||||
03.11
Bajina Bašta
Krčagovo
6
5
|
03.11.2012 | Bajina Bašta | 6 : 5 | Krčagovo | |||||
03.11
Novi Pazar
Užice
7
1
|
03.11.2012 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 1 | Užice | |||||
03.11
Metalac Kolorado
Ekonomac 2
2
5
|
03.11.2012 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 5 | Ekonomac 2 |
03.11
Leteći Holandjanin
SAS
6
3
|
03.11.2012 | Leteći Holandjanin | 6 : 3 | SAS | |||||
03.11
Kraljevićevo
Tvrdjava
5
5
|
03.11.2012 | Kraljevićevo | 5 : 5 | Tvrdjava | |||||
03.11
Forum
Hajduk
6
4
|
03.11.2012 | Forum | 6 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
03.11
Kikinda
KMF Deus futsal
2
2
|
03.11.2012 | Kikinda | 2 : 2 | KMF Deus futsal |
03.11
17:00
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Kosjerić
4
4
|
03.11.2012 17:00 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 4 : 4 | Kosjerić |