24.10
15:00
VujiÄ voda
Sloga (P)
2
3
|
24.10.2009 15:00 | VujiÄ voda | 2 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
24.10
15:00
FAP
Metalac (K)
0
0
|
24.10.2009 15:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
24.10
15:00
Rudar (K)
MaÄva
1
1
|
24.10.2009 15:00 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
24.10
15:00
Sloboda (U)
BuduÄnost (V)
2
0
|
24.10.2009 15:00 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) |
24.10
DuboÄica
Župa
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | DuboÄica | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
24.10
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
24.10
Timok
Rudar Alpos
5
1
|
24.10.2009 | Timok | 5 : 1 | Rudar Alpos |
24.10
Metalac AV
Spartak (D)
0
3
|
24.10.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 3 | Spartak (D) | |||||
24.10
VrŔac
Big Bul
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | VrŔac | 1 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
24.10
Donji Srem
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
24.10
Veternik Viskol
Senta
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Veternik Viskol | 2 : 0 | Senta | |||||
24.10
Mladost (BJ)
BaÄka (BP)
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
24.10
RadniÄki (Å )
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites |
24.10
BASK
Resnik
0
2
|
24.10.2009 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
24.10
Voždovac
Beograd
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
24.10
DorÄol
Palilulac
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | DorÄol | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
24.10
Takovo
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | |||||
24.10
Omladinac (NS)
Slavija (K)
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 1 | Slavija (K) | |||||
24.10
Mokra Gora
JoŔanica
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 2 | JoŔanica |
24.10
RadniÄki (V)
KruŔik
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 1 : 1 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
24.10
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
24.10
RadniÄki Zorka
OseÄina
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki Zorka | 3 : 0 | OseÄina | |||||
24.10
Loznica
Sloga (LÅ )
2
3
|
24.10.2009 | Loznica | 2 : 3 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
24.10
Gruža
VGSK
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
24.10
Jasenica 1911
Vrbovac
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 1 | Vrbovac |
24.10
Sloga (L)
BobiŔte
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 2 | BobiŔte | |||||
24.10
Morava (VH)
OFK Brzi Brod
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 1 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
24.10
ŽitoraÄa
Pusta Reka
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
24.10
Sloga (D)
TrgovaÄki
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
24.10
Äerdap
Morava (Ä)
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
24.10
Kablovi
Trajal
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | Kablovi | 3 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
24.10
Rudar (B)
Trstenik PPT
2
2
|
24.10.2009 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 2 | Trstenik PPT |
24.10
Sloboda
Radnik
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
24.10
BuduÄnost (SC)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.10
Dinamo
BAK
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | BAK | |||||
24.10
RadniÄki (Z)
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
24.10
ObiliÄ
Borac
4
0
|
24.10.2009 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.10
Vojvodina
Kozara
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Kozara |
24.10
1. Maj Agroruma
Cement
0
2
|
24.10.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 2 | Cement | |||||
24.10
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Å ajkaÅ”
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 2 : 0 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
24.10
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (I)
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
24.10
JugoviÄ
Sloven
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
24.10
Omladinac
Ljukovo
0
0
|
24.10.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Ljukovo |
24.10
Lokomotiva
Lasta
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
24.10
Balkan Mirijevo
PoŔtar
5
0
|
24.10.2009 | Balkan Mirijevo | 5 : 0 | PoŔtar | |||||
24.10
IMT
Milutinac
4
2
|
24.10.2009 | IMT | 4 : 2 | Milutinac |
24.10
Ibar
Radnik
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Ibar | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
24.10
KaraÄorÄe
BraÄa VukoviÄ
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
24.10
Slatina
Spartak
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
24.10
Crnokosa
SeÄica
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Crnokosa | 3 : 1 | SeÄica |
24.10
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Vrujci
0
2
|
24.10.2009 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 0 : 2 | Vrujci | |||||
24.10
Zadrugar
KaÄer
5
1
|
24.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | KaÄer | |||||
24.10
OFK JabuÄje
Banjani
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
24.10
Mladost
Brezovica
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Brezovica |
24.10
Lokomotiva
Borac (Lj)
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
24.10
Marjan
Å umadija
4
1
|
24.10.2009 | Marjan | 4 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
24.10
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Junkovac
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 2 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
24.10
AranÄelovac
Borac (P)
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | AranÄelovac | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) |
24.10
Polet (SD)
Dunavac
7
0
|
24.10.2009 | Polet (SD) | 7 : 0 | Dunavac |
24.10
Palilulac
OFK NiÅ”
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | OFK NiÅ” |
24.10
Rutevac
RadniÄki
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Rutevac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
24.10
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Alakince
0
2
|
24.10.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) | 0 : 2 | Alakince | |||||
24.10
Levosoje
Napredak
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | Levosoje | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.10
Alakince
Vihor
4
1
|
24.10.2009 | Alakince | 4 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
24.10
Äelik
Zufo
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | Äelik | 3 : 0 | Zufo | |||||
24.10
PÄinja
Polet
2
2
|
24.10.2009 | PÄinja | 2 : 2 | Polet |
24.10
Jedinstvo (BP)
Napredak
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
24.10
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Borac
4
0
|
24.10.2009 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.10
Tanasko RajiÄ
Zadrugar
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
24.10
PrÄevac
Gnjilan
5
3
|
24.10.2009 | PrÄevac | 5 : 3 | Gnjilan |
24.10
Dunav
MiloŔevo
4
0
|
24.10.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | MiloŔevo | |||||
24.10
Zlot
RadniÄki
7
1
|
24.10.2009 | Zlot | 7 : 1 | RadniÄki |
24.10
NjegoÅ”
Proleter
0
2
|
24.10.2009 | NjegoÅ” | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
24.10
Mladost
Vulturul
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
24.10
Partizan (U)
RadniÄki (B)
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) |
24.10
BileÄanin
Delija
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | BileÄanin | 3 : 2 | Delija | |||||
24.10
Krajina
Vojvodina
5
2
|
24.10.2009 | Krajina | 5 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.10
Borac (Z)
Borac (A)
0
0
|
24.10.2009 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
24.10
Naftagas (E)
Begej
2
2
|
24.10.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 2 : 2 | Begej |
24.10
13:30
Zadrugar
GraniÄar
1
0
|
24.10.2009 13:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
24.10
13:30
Crvenka
Omladinac (B)
6
1
|
24.10.2009 13:30 | Crvenka | 6 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
24.10
13:30
Kordun
Mladost (K)
1
3
|
24.10.2009 13:30 | Kordun | 1 : 3 | Mladost (K) | |||||
24.10
13:30
PIK Prigrevica
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
24.10.2009 13:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
24.10
BeÄej
Hercegovac
0
1
|
24.10.2009 | BeÄej | 0 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
24.10
Tvrdjava
Jedinstvo (R)
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) |
24.10
Sloga (E)
Borac (M)
0
0
|
24.10.2009 | Sloga (E) | 0 : 0 | Borac (M) | |||||
24.10
Podrinje
Sloga MilŔped
3
4
|
24.10.2009 | Podrinje | 3 : 4 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
24.10
Hajduk (V)
Borac (S)
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 1 | Borac (S) |
24.10
CrnÄa
Granit
5
1
|
24.10.2009 | CrnÄa | 5 : 1 | Granit | |||||
24.10
TE GuÄevo
GuÄevo
1
5
|
24.10.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 1 : 5 | GuÄevo |
24.10
BaŔin
Udarnik
1
2
|
24.10.2009 | BaŔin | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
24.10
Beli Orlovi
Proleter
0
3
|
24.10.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
24.10
GlavaÅ”
Mladi borac
5
4
|
24.10.2009 | GlavaÅ” | 5 : 4 | Mladi borac | |||||
24.10
Mramorac
Pobeda
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Mramorac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
24.10
Bokanja
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | Bokanja | 3 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
24.10
Äerdap
Desine
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Desine |
24.10
Laolac
KrilaÅ”
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Laolac | 3 : 1 | KrilaÅ” |
24.10
Mladost (MS)
Sloga
1
2
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost (MS) | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
24.10
Sloboda
Pobeda
2
5
|
24.10.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 5 | Pobeda |
24.10
Subotica
Sever
10
0
|
24.10.2009 | Subotica | 10 : 0 | Sever | |||||
24.10
Poljoprivrednik
Udarnik
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 1 | Udarnik |
24.10
Olimpija
Sloboda
0
5
|
24.10.2009 | Olimpija | 0 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
24.10
Sokolac
Tomislavci
1
5
|
24.10.2009 | Sokolac | 1 : 5 | Tomislavci |
24.10
Äibukovac
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Äibukovac | 1 : 0 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
24.10
BogutovaÄka Banja
Zvezda
2
2
|
24.10.2009 | BogutovaÄka Banja | 2 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
24.10
Jovo Kursula
Musina reka
2
0
|
24.10.2009 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
24.10
MiloÄajac
Gruža
0
2
|
24.10.2009 | MiloÄajac | 0 : 2 | Gruža |
24.10
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
8
|
24.10.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 8 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.10
Napredak
Stig (C)
1
3
|
24.10.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Stig (C) | |||||
24.10
BSK
Stig (MC)
4
2
|
24.10.2009 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Stig (MC) |
24.10
JugoviÄi
Beli Orlovi
4
1
|
24.10.2009 | JugoviÄi | 4 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
24.10
Sloboda
Ribnik
2
3
|
24.10.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Ribnik |
24.10
Heroj
Sveti Stefan
7
0
|
24.10.2009 | Heroj | 7 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
24.10
Mladi proleter
Olimpija
7
0
|
24.10.2009 | Mladi proleter | 7 : 0 | Olimpija |
24.10
14:00
Spartak Z.V.
Vojvodina
0
1
|
24.10.2009 14:00 | Spartak Z.V. | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.10
14:00
Jagodina
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
24.10.2009 14:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
24.10
14:00
Napredak
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
2
|
24.10.2009 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
24.10
14:00
Metalac (GM)
Hajduk
2
1
|
24.10.2009 14:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
24.10
14:00
Smederevo
Javor Habitfarm
1
1
|
24.10.2009 14:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
24.10
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
1
0
|
24.10.2009 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
24.10
14:00
OFK Beograd
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
24.10.2009 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
24.10
RadniÄki (N)
Proleter (NS)
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
24.10
Teleoptik
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
24.10.2009 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
24.10
Mladost (A)
Zemun
0
3
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
24.10
Novi Sad
Indjija
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Indjija |
24.10
Proleter
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
24.10
BSK
Radnik
5
1
|
24.10.2009 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
24.10
Mladost
Sutjeska
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
24.10
Famos
Sloboda
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
24.10
Romanija
Drina HE
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Romanija | 3 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
24.10
LjubiÄ
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
24.10.2009 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
24.10
Kozara
Drina (Z)
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Drina (Z) |
24.10
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
Kalemegdan
1
3
|
24.10.2009 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | 1 : 3 | Kalemegdan | |||||
24.10
RadniÄki 1919
Ravangrad
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki 1919 | 1 : 1 | Ravangrad | |||||
24.10
PanÄevo
Sloga
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | PanÄevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
24.10
Kikinda
Rubin
0
3
|
24.10.2009 | Kikinda | 0 : 3 | Rubin |
24.10
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
24.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
24.10
Crvena zvezda
Rad
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Rad |
24.10
MaÄva
Zemun
3
4
|
24.10.2009 | MaÄva | 3 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
24.10
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
24.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
24.10
Borac (Ä)
RadniÄki (N)
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
24.10
Zemun
Jagodina
0
0
|
24.10.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
24.10
Rad
ÄSK Pivara
2
1
|
24.10.2009 | Rad | 2 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
24.10
OFK Beograd
Sloga (K)
7
0
|
24.10.2009 | OFK Beograd | 7 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
24.10
Bežanija
Smederevo
1
0
|
24.10.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
24.10
Morava
Partizan
0
5
|
24.10.2009 | Morava | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
24.10
Crvena zvezda
DuboÄica
7
0
|
24.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | DuboÄica | |||||
24.10
Napredak
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
24.10.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 |
24.10
18:00
FMP
Zagreb CO
81
86
|
24.10.2009 18:00 | FMP | 81 : 86 | Zagreb CO | |||||
24.10
19:00
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda
94
76
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 94 : 76 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.10
17:00
Cedevita
Bosna ASA BHT
83
76
|
24.10.2009 17:00 | Cedevita | 83 : 76 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
24.10
19:00
Cibona
Helios
98
66
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Cibona | 98 : 66 | Helios |
24.10
MaŔinac
Mega Vizura
85
93
|
24.10.2009 | MaŔinac | 85 : 93 | Mega Vizura | |||||
24.10
Metalac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
69
64
|
24.10.2009 | Metalac | 69 : 64 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
24.10
Napredak Rubin
Proleter Naftagas
79
84
|
24.10.2009 | Napredak Rubin | 79 : 84 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
24.10
RadniÄki Basket
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
71
81
|
24.10.2009 | RadniÄki Basket | 71 : 81 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | |||||
24.10
Borac
KG 06
78
68
|
24.10.2009 | Borac | 78 : 68 | KG 06 | |||||
24.10
Novi Sad
Sloga
99
71
|
24.10.2009 | Novi Sad | 99 : 71 | Sloga |
24.10
Superfund BP
Beovuk 72
86
81
|
24.10.2009 | Superfund BP | 86 : 81 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
24.10
Vrbas Carnex
FMP 2
72
67
|
24.10.2009 | Vrbas Carnex | 72 : 67 | FMP 2 | |||||
24.10
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Zdravlje
74
67
|
24.10.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 74 : 67 | Zdravlje | |||||
24.10
Partizan 2
Vizura Smederevo
89
90
|
24.10.2009 | Partizan 2 | 89 : 90 | Vizura Smederevo | |||||
24.10
Jug
Jagodina
79
80
|
24.10.2009 | Jug | 79 : 80 | Jagodina |
24.10
20:00
RadniÄki
Proleter
58
61
|
24.10.2009 20:00 | RadniÄki | 58 : 61 | Proleter | |||||
24.10
20:00
Kovin
Radivoj KoraÄ
57
88
|
24.10.2009 20:00 | Kovin | 57 : 88 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
24.10
19:30
Spartak
Loznica
87
58
|
24.10.2009 19:30 | Spartak | 87 : 58 | Loznica | |||||
24.10
20:00
Voždovac
Äelarevo
82
64
|
24.10.2009 20:00 | Voždovac | 82 : 64 | Äelarevo |
24.10
Moravac
Kraljevo
69
58
|
24.10.2009 | Moravac | 69 : 58 | Kraljevo | |||||
24.10
Stara Pazova
BeoÄin
73
68
|
24.10.2009 | Stara Pazova | 73 : 68 | BeoÄin | |||||
24.10
Student
Play Off
101
37
|
24.10.2009 | Student | 101 : 37 | Play Off | |||||
24.10
Pro Tent
Kovin MT
62
74
|
24.10.2009 | Pro Tent | 62 : 74 | Kovin MT | |||||
24.10
Mladost Kolubara
Bor
58
48
|
24.10.2009 | Mladost Kolubara | 58 : 48 | Bor | |||||
24.10
TrepÄa
Å abac
85
70
|
24.10.2009 | TrepÄa | 85 : 70 | Å abac | |||||
24.10
Jugobanat
TamiÅ”
93
57
|
24.10.2009 | Jugobanat | 93 : 57 | TamiÅ” |
24.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
3
0
|
24.10.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
24.10
20:00
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
24.10.2009 20:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
24.10
16:00
Jagodina
Borac
3
2
|
24.10.2009 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
24.10
19:00
Jedinstvo
Putevi
3
1
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
24.10
17:00
Novi Sad
ŽelezniÄar
1
3
|
24.10.2009 17:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar |
24.10
Tutin Dalas
Trstenik
3
1
|
24.10.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Trstenik | |||||
24.10
OseÄina
Tajm
2
3
|
24.10.2009 | OseÄina | 2 : 3 | Tajm | |||||
24.10
LeposaviÄ
Gimnazijalac
3
2
|
24.10.2009 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 2 | Gimnazijalac |
24.10
PoŔtar 064
Klek
0
3
|
24.10.2009 | PoŔtar 064 | 0 : 3 | Klek | |||||
24.10
Dinamo
Tent
2
3
|
24.10.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Tent | |||||
24.10
Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
24.10.2009 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
24.10
19:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.10
18:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Kolubara
0
3
|
24.10.2009 18:00 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
24.10
19:30
Lazarevac
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
1
3
|
24.10.2009 19:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki NIS Petrol | |||||
24.10
16:30
Vizura Super Nova
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
24.10.2009 16:30 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 0 | Å umadija Aqua Viva |
24.10
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Kolubara
19
26
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 19 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
24.10
18:30
Metaloplastika
Priboj
24
17
|
24.10.2009 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 24 : 17 | Priboj | |||||
24.10
18:30
Crvena Zvezda Alumil
Proleter Naftagas
38
25
|
24.10.2009 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda Alumil | 38 : 25 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
24.10
17:30
PKB
Naisus
28
27
|
24.10.2009 17:30 | PKB | 28 : 27 | Naisus | |||||
24.10
17:30
Smederevo
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
21
22
|
24.10.2009 17:30 | Smederevo | 21 : 22 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | |||||
24.10
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
16
16
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 16 : 16 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje |
24.10
17:00
ZajeÄar
Jagodina
30
29
|
24.10.2009 17:00 | ZajeÄar | 30 : 29 | Jagodina | |||||
24.10
17:30
Bask
Novi Pazar
37
27
|
24.10.2009 17:30 | Bask | 37 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
24.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas - Vital
24
21
|
24.10.2009 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 24 : 21 | Vrbas - Vital | |||||
24.10
19:00
Vranje
Napredak
28
24
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Vranje | 28 : 24 | Napredak | |||||
24.10
19:00
Mladost TSK
Nova Pazova
32
20
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 32 : 20 | Nova Pazova |
24.10
19:00
ZajeÄar
Dinamo Petrohemija
44
17
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 44 : 17 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
24.10
17:30
JP RadniÄki
Medicinar
32
30
|
24.10.2009 17:30 | JP RadniÄki | 32 : 30 | Medicinar | |||||
24.10
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
VrnjaÄka Banja
34
33
|
24.10.2009 19:00 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 34 : 33 | VrnjaÄka Banja |
24.10
17:00
Proleter Superprotein
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
35
33
|
24.10.2009 17:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 35 : 33 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||
24.10
15:30
Cepelin
Pirot
31
21
|
24.10.2009 15:30 | Cepelin | 31 : 21 | Pirot |
24.10
NiÅ” 92
Ekonomac
4
4
|
24.10.2009 | NiÅ” 92 | 4 : 4 | Ekonomac |