03.10
15:30
Sloga (P)
Radnički Stobeks
3
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
03.10
15:30
Sloboda (U)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
2
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
03.10
15:30
Budućnost (V)
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Budućnost (V) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
03.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Železničar
0
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
03.10
15:30
Sloga (PM)
FAP
3
2
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
03.10
15:30
Morava (VP)
Vujić voda
0
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Morava (VP) | 0 : 1 | Vujić voda |
03.10
Balkanski
Radnik
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
03.10
Svrljig
Sinđelić
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | Svrljig | 0 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
03.10
Jedinstvo (B)
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.10
Radnički (S)
Vlasina
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
03.10
Župa
Kopaonik
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Kopaonik |
03.10
Radnički (Š)
Veternik Viskol
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 2 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
03.10
Tekstilac Ites
Donji Srem
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
03.10
Bačka (BP)
Palić
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 2 | Palić | |||||
03.10
Radnički (NP)
Vršac
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
03.10
OFK Kikinda
Metalac AV
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 2 | Metalac AV | |||||
03.10
Sloga (T)
Big Bul
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Big Bul |
03.10
Sopot
Dorćol
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
03.10
Palilulac
Hajduk
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
03.10
Kovačevac
Grafičar
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
03.10
Mladenovac
Resnik
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Resnik |
03.10
Slavija (K)
Takovo
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Slavija (K) | 2 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
03.10
Partizan (KM)
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 |
03.10
Sloga (BB)
Polimlje
6
1
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 6 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
03.10
Ribnica
Jadar (GD)
5
0
|
03.10.2009 | Ribnica | 5 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
03.10
Jadar (S)
Zlatar
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 2 | Zlatar |
03.10
Selevac
Omladinac (Š)
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | Selevac | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
03.10
Jasenica 1911
Železničar Inon
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Železničar Inon | |||||
03.10
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Vrbovac | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
03.10
Sloga (B)
Partizan (BB)
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
03.10
VGSK
Seljak
0
3
|
03.10.2009 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Seljak |
03.10
Topličanin
OFK Brzi Brod
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | Topličanin | 4 : 1 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
03.10
Sloga (L)
Napredak
4
0
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.10
Morava (VH)
Pukovac
4
4
|
03.10.2009 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 4 | Pukovac |
03.10
Ozren
Trudbenik
6
2
|
03.10.2009 | Ozren | 6 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
03.10
Sloga (D)
SFS Borac
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
03.10
Đerdap
Timočanin
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Đerdap | 1 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
03.10
Kablovi
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
03.10
BAK
Radnik
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
03.10
Sloboda
Bačka 1901
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
03.10
Budućnost (SC)
Borac
5
2
|
03.10.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
03.10
Dinamo
Budućnost (A)
6
2
|
03.10.2009 | Dinamo | 6 : 2 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
03.10
Radnički (Z)
Kozara
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 3 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
03.10
Obilić
Vojvodina
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
03.10
Šajkaš
Polet (K)
5
0
|
03.10.2009 | Šajkaš | 5 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
03.10
Cement
Hajduk
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.10
1. Maj Agroruma
Solunac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
03.10
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Borac
1
3
|
03.10.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
03.10
Radnički (SM)
Ljukovo
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 2 | Ljukovo |
03.10
IMT
Borac (O)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | IMT | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
03.10
Turbina
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
03.10
Vinča
Žarkovo
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
03.10
Trudbenik
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
03.10
Budućnost
Rudar
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
03.10
Goč
Ibar
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | Goč | 3 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
03.10
Magnohrom
Radnik
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | Magnohrom | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
03.10
Autoprevoz
Miokovci
5
1
|
03.10.2009 | Autoprevoz | 5 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
03.10
Spartak
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
5
|
03.10.2009 | Spartak | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
03.10
Crnokosa
Jasen
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | Crnokosa | 4 : 2 | Jasen |
03.10
Banjani
ZSK
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Banjani | 2 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
03.10
Kačer
Vrujci
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Kačer | 1 : 2 | Vrujci |
03.10
Lokomotiva
Junkovac
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
03.10
Marjan
Bare
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | Marjan | 4 : 1 | Bare | |||||
03.10
Karađorđe (R)
Aranđelovac
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 2 : 0 | Aranđelovac |
03.10
Aluminjum
Sloboda
5
0
|
03.10.2009 | Aluminjum | 5 : 0 | Sloboda |
03.10
Bukovik
Rutevac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
03.10
Jedinstvo
Knežica
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
03.10
Morava
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
03.10
Pavlovac
As
0
2
|
03.10.2009 | Pavlovac | 0 : 2 | As | |||||
03.10
Trešnjevka
Napredak
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | Trešnjevka | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
03.10
Tanasko Rajić
Dragoš
4
4
|
03.10.2009 | Tanasko Rajić | 4 : 4 | Dragoš | |||||
03.10
Prčevac
Vladimir Durković
3
4
|
03.10.2009 | Prčevac | 3 : 4 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
03.10
Gnjilan
Jedinstvo (P)
1
5
|
03.10.2009 | Gnjilan | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
03.10
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (BP)
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
03.10
Borac
Lužnica
1
7
|
03.10.2009 | Borac | 1 : 7 | Lužnica |
03.10
Zlot
Ključ
5
2
|
03.10.2009 | Zlot | 5 : 2 | Ključ | |||||
03.10
Poreč
Nemetali
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Poreč | 1 : 2 | Nemetali |
03.10
Jadran
Eđšeg
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
03.10
Potisje
Proleter
3
4
|
03.10.2009 | Potisje | 3 : 4 | Proleter |
03.10
Radnički (K)
Radnički (B)
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (B) |
03.10
Bilećanin
Begej
1
3
|
03.10.2009 | Bilećanin | 1 : 3 | Begej | |||||
03.10
Krajina
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Krajina | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
03.10
Borac (Z)
Potisje
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
03.10
Naftagas (E)
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Naftagas (E) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) |
03.10
15:00
Graničar
PIK Prigrevica
2
2
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | Graničar | 2 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
03.10
15:00
Stanišić
Radnički
7
0
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | Stanišić | 7 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
03.10
15:00
Borac
Rusin
3
0
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Rusin | |||||
03.10
15:00
Mladost (K)
Zadrugar
3
0
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar |
03.10
Tvrdjava
Fruškogorac
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
03.10
Vrbas
Slavija (NS)
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
03.10
Obilić
Mladost (NS)
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Mladost (NS) |
03.10
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
03.10
TE Gučevo
Radjevac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
03.10
Gučevo
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Gučevo | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
03.10
Mramorac
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Mramorac | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
03.10
Pobeda
Bašin
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Bašin | |||||
03.10
Mladi borac
Budućnost
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
03.10
Proleter
Sloga
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
03.10
Ravni Gaj
Badljevica
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Ravni Gaj | 1 : 0 | Badljevica | |||||
03.10
Šumadinac
Petrijevac
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | Šumadinac | 3 : 1 | Petrijevac | |||||
03.10
Podunavac
Landol
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | Podunavac | 3 : 2 | Landol | |||||
03.10
Vučak
7. Jul
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Vučak | 0 : 0 | 7. Jul |
03.10
Venčani
OFK Šatornja
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | Venčani | 3 : 0 | OFK Šatornja |
03.10
Đerdap
Sloga
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
03.10
Sloboda
Željuša
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Željuša |
03.10
Tomislavci
Sloboda
2
3
|
03.10.2009 | Tomislavci | 2 : 3 | Sloboda |
03.10
Miločajac
Budućnost (S)
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Miločajac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (S) |
03.10
Žabare
Mladost
0
5
|
03.10.2009 | Žabare | 0 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
03.10
Hajduk
OFK Plaskovac
7
0
|
03.10.2009 | Hajduk | 7 : 0 | OFK Plaskovac | |||||
03.10
Maskar
Šumadinac
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Maskar | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac |
03.10
Bratstvo
Krasava
1
4
|
03.10.2009 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Krasava |
03.10
Stara Čaršija
Ribnik
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
03.10
Jugovići
Sloga
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | Jugovići | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
03.10
Mladost
Vinogradar
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
03.10
Sloboda
MZ Trstenik
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | MZ Trstenik |
03.10
Kapedunum
Omladinac
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | Kapedunum | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
03.10
GAK
Mladost
1
4
|
03.10.2009 | GAK | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
03.10
15:30
BSK Borča
Vojvodina
0
4
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | BSK Borča | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.10
15:30
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
03.10
15:30
Napredak
Javor Habitfarm
1
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
03.10
15:30
Metalac (GM)
Borac
1
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.10
15:30
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
03.10
Novi Pazar
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
03.10
ČSK Pivara
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
03.10
Srem
Teleoptik
0
3
|
03.10.2009 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
03.10
Indjija
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Indjija | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.10
Zemun
Kolubara
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
03.10
Radnički (S)
Banat
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
03.10
Bežanija
Sevojno Point
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Sevojno Point |
03.10
Kozara
Romanija
4
0
|
03.10.2009 | Kozara | 4 : 0 | Romanija | |||||
03.10
Drina (Z)
Famos
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Drina (Z) | 1 : 2 | Famos | |||||
03.10
Sloga (D)
Mladost
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.10
Drina HE
BSK
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Drina HE | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
03.10
Sloboda
Proleter
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.10
Sutjeska
Radnik
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
03.10
Kikinda
Radnički 1919
1
6
|
03.10.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 6 | Radnički 1919 | |||||
03.10
Rubin
ŽFK Fruškogorac
0
8
|
03.10.2009 | Rubin | 0 : 8 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | |||||
03.10
Sloga
Novi Bečej
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Novi Bečej | |||||
03.10
Ravangrad
Kalemegdan
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | Ravangrad | 2 : 2 | Kalemegdan |
03.10
Spartak
Požarevac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
03.10
Šabac
Kolibri
7
0
|
03.10.2009 | Šabac | 7 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
03.10
LASK
Napredak
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | LASK | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.10
Vandini
Jerina
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | Vandini | 2 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
03.10
Unafortuna 04
Lemind Lavice
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
03.10
Mašinac PZP
Sušica
5
1
|
03.10.2009 | Mašinac PZP | 5 : 1 | Sušica |
03.10
Jagodina
Radnički (NB)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
03.10
Partizan
Bežanija
7
1
|
03.10.2009 | Partizan | 7 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
03.10
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
03.10
Timok
Rad
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
03.10
Mačva
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
03.10
BSK Borča
Napredak
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | BSK Borča | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
03.10
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
03.10.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.10
Jagodina
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
03.10
Rad
Dubočica
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
03.10
Bežanija
Napredak
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
03.10
Jug
Železničar (I)
69
67
|
03.10.2009 | Jug | 69 : 67 | Železničar (I) | |||||
03.10
Jagodina
Vrbas Carnex
77
83
|
03.10.2009 | Jagodina | 77 : 83 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
03.10
Vizura Smederevo
Radnički (O)
95
85
|
03.10.2009 | Vizura Smederevo | 95 : 85 | Radnički (O) | |||||
03.10
Zdravlje
Superfund BP
67
82
|
03.10.2009 | Zdravlje | 67 : 82 | Superfund BP |
03.10
Trepča
Moravac
66
73
|
03.10.2009 | Trepča | 66 : 73 | Moravac | |||||
03.10
Šabac
Student
62
80
|
03.10.2009 | Šabac | 62 : 80 | Student | |||||
03.10
Bor
Stara Pazova
59
81
|
03.10.2009 | Bor | 59 : 81 | Stara Pazova |
03.10
19:30
Smederevo
Planinka Prolom voda
31
29
|
03.10.2009 19:30 | Smederevo | 31 : 29 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
03.10
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Dinamo
27
18
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 27 : 18 | Dinamo | |||||
03.10
18:00
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
PKB
26
27
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 26 : 27 | PKB | |||||
03.10
18:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Crvenka
33
27
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 33 : 27 | Crvenka | |||||
03.10
18:30
Naisus
Metaloplastika
28
25
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | Naisus | 28 : 25 | Metaloplastika | |||||
03.10
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Priboj
26
26
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 26 : 26 | Priboj |
03.10
19:00
Rudar
Novi Pazar
37
28
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | Rudar | 37 : 28 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.10
18:00
Zlatar
Vrbas - Vital
21
28
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Zlatar | 21 : 28 | Vrbas - Vital | |||||
03.10
18:00
Zaječar
Napredak
33
30
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Zaječar | 33 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
03.10
17:30
Bask
Nova Pazova
41
23
|
03.10.2009 17:30 | Bask | 41 : 23 | Nova Pazova | |||||
03.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost TSK
25
27
|
03.10.2009 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 27 | Mladost TSK | |||||
03.10
19:00
Dubočica
Vranje
29
29
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | Dubočica | 29 : 29 | Vranje |
03.10
18:30
Dinamo Petrohemija
Naisa
21
39
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 21 : 39 | Naisa | |||||
03.10
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
JP Radnički
22
19
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 22 : 19 | JP Radnički | |||||
03.10
18:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Crvena Zvezda
29
29
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 29 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda |
03.10
18:00
Pirot
Proleter Superprotein
23
24
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Pirot | 23 : 24 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
03.10
18:00
Župa
Železnicar Gas Teh
12
23
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | Župa | 12 : 23 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
03.10
Pirot
Niš 92
3
3
|
03.10.2009 | Pirot | 3 : 3 | Niš 92 | |||||
03.10
Kopernikus Vidre
Kocka Amaters
5
2
|
03.10.2009 | Kopernikus Vidre | 5 : 2 | Kocka Amaters |