XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 230 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 30 Avgust 2009

Fudbal

30.08.2009 19:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Hajduk
30.08.2009 17:30 Rad 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
30.08.2009 20:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
30.08.2009 Proleter (NS) 3 : 0 Zemun
30.08.2009 Dinamo 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
30.08.2009 Kolubara 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
30.08.2009 17:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Šumadija (A)
30.08.2009 Car Konstantin 1 : 1 Rudar Alpos
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
30.08.2009 Vlasina 0 : 0 Radnik
30.08.2009 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 1 Sinđelić
30.08.2009 Dolina 5 : 1 Veternik Viskol
30.08.2009 Palić 1 : 1 Donji Srem
30.08.2009 Beograd 3 : 0 Srem
30.08.2009 Resnik 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
30.08.2009 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Voždovac
30.08.2009 Orlovac 2 : 0 Bane
30.08.2009 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 0 : 0 Sušica
30.08.2009 Vodojaža 0 : 0 Pobeda
30.08.2009 Prijevor 3 : 1 Mladost (O)
30.08.2009 Polet (LJ) 1 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
30.08.2009 Osečina 1 : 6 Sloga (BB)
30.08.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Ribnica
30.08.2009 Krušik 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
30.08.2009 Zlatar 4 : 0 Radnički (K)
30.08.2009 Jadar (GD) 1 : 0 Radnički Zorka
30.08.2009 Zvižd 1 : 0 Obilić (Ž)
30.08.2009 Homoljac 1 : 0 Vrbovac
30.08.2009 Seljak 3 : 1 Jasenica 1911
30.08.2009 Partizan (BB) 3 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
30.08.2009 Borac 6 : 0 Železničar Inon
30.08.2009 Jastrebac (B) 1 : 2 Mladost (M)
30.08.2009 Radan 2 : 0 Napredak
30.08.2009 Bobište 1 : 3 Pusta Reka
30.08.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 2 Vučje
30.08.2009 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Zaplanjac
30.08.2009 Trgovački 1 : 1 Temnić
30.08.2009 Slatina (B) 2 : 2 Rudar (B)
30.08.2009 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 1 Borac
30.08.2009 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Đerdap
30.08.2009 Borac 0 : 3 Radnik
30.08.2009 Bačka 1901 6 : 1 Budućnost (A)
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vojvodina
30.08.2009 Bačka (P) 1 : 1 Radnički (Z)
30.08.2009 Radnički (I) 2 : 0 Borac
30.08.2009 Hajduk 0 : 0 Sloven
30.08.2009 Budućnost (M) 1 : 0 Jugović
30.08.2009 Index 3 : 0 Radnički (SM)
30.08.2009 GSP Polet 0 : 2 Žarkovo
30.08.2009 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
30.08.2009 PKB 0 : 1 Slavija
30.08.2009 Milutinac 4 : 1 Budućnost (D)
30.08.2009 Radnički (NB) 8 : 1 Poštar
30.08.2009 Proleter Lasta 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
30.08.2009 Mataruge 3 : 1 Morava
30.08.2009 Radnik 0 : 0 Borac (A)
30.08.2009 Napredak 2 : 5 Karađorđe
30.08.2009 Rudar 0 : 0 Tutin
30.08.2009 Napredak (K) 2 : 1 Dragačevo
30.08.2009 Mladost (P) 0 : 2 Rudar
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 3 : 1 Šumadija
30.08.2009 Gorušica 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
30.08.2009 Sečica 3 : 1 Višesava
30.08.2009 Arilje 0 : 1 Lazarica
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Jasen
30.08.2009 Perućac 1 : 0 GP Zlatibor
30.08.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 2 : 2 Polet
30.08.2009 Železničar 1 : 1 Crnokosa
30.08.2009 Omladinac 4 : 2 Napredak
30.08.2009 Rajac 0 : 1 Ribnikar
30.08.2009 Brezovica 6 : 1 Brežđe
30.08.2009 Vrujci 1 : 0 Tulari
30.08.2009 ZSK 1 : 4 Sovljak
30.08.2009 Sloboda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
30.08.2009 Radnik 0 : 2 Drugovac
30.08.2009 Železničar (S) 1 : 0 Železničar (K)
30.08.2009 Udarnik 1 : 2 Sloga
30.08.2009 Mladi borac 1 : 0 Omladinac
30.08.2009 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Lunjevac
30.08.2009 Napredak 3 : 1 Cerovac
30.08.2009 Banja 2 : 0 Junkovac
30.08.2009 Šumadija 4 : 0 Borac (P)
30.08.2009 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 0 Bare
30.08.2009 Borac (Lj) 0 : 0 Aranđelovac
30.08.2009 Beli Orlovi 1 : 4 Karađorđe (R)
30.08.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 4 Šumadinac (N)
30.08.2009 Polet (A) 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
30.08.2009 Vihor 1 : 0 Sloga (B)
30.08.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Beli Orao
30.08.2009 Borac 4 : 3 Bata Bulić
30.08.2009 Mlava 2 : 0 Napredak (VC)
30.08.2009 Crni Vrh 1 : 3 Petar Dobrnjac
30.08.2009 Dunavac 3 : 2 Napredak (N)
30.08.2009 Budućnost (PK) 5 : 2 Omladinac (GK)
30.08.2009 OFK Niš 3 : 0 Čegar
30.08.2009 Vulkan 5 : 0 Morava (Č)
30.08.2009 Delijski Vis 2 : 1 Proleter (M)
30.08.2009 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 2 Vrtište
30.08.2009 Rad 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
30.08.2009 Radnički 0 : 3 Rasovača
30.08.2009 Morava 4 : 0 Bukovik
30.08.2009 Zemljoradnik 2 : 1 Naša krila
30.08.2009 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Moravica
30.08.2009 Rudna Glava 2 : 3 Rajac
30.08.2009 Sloga 0 : 2 Nemetali
30.08.2009 Ključ 2 : 2 Majdanpek
30.08.2009 Radnički 0 : 3 BSK
30.08.2009 Miloševo 2 : 0 Krivelj
30.08.2009 Bačka (M) 3 : 5 Vinogradar
30.08.2009 Proleter 3 : 3 Jadran
30.08.2009 Tavankut 0 : 0 Preporod
30.08.2009 Krivaja 3 : 1 Eđšeg
30.08.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Vulturul
30.08.2009 Budućnost (BB) 4 : 3 Slavija
30.08.2009 Radnički (B) 2 : 0 Sloga
30.08.2009 Jugoslavija 0 : 2 Proleter
30.08.2009 Tempo 1 : 1 Polet
30.08.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 1 OFK Klek
30.08.2009 Potisje 2 : 0 Delija
30.08.2009 ŽAK 5 : 2 Vojvodina
30.08.2009 16:30 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Omladinac (D)
30.08.2009 16:30 Rusin 2 : 1 PIK
30.08.2009 Kabel 2 : 0 Hercegovac
30.08.2009 Omladinac (S) 1 : 0 Vrbas
30.08.2009 Mladost (BP) 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
30.08.2009 Mladost (NS) 0 : 0 Borac (Š)
30.08.2009 Srbobran 3 : 0 Sremac
30.08.2009 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Slavija (NS)
30.08.2009 Jadran 3 : 2 Sloga Milšped
30.08.2009 LSK Laćarak 1 : 1 Borac (S)
30.08.2009 Fruškogorac 0 : 5 Hajduk (B)
30.08.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
30.08.2009 Graničar (K) 1 : 3 Podrinje
30.08.2009 Graničar (A) 1 : 0 PSK Putinci
30.08.2009 Vrnjci 4 : 2 Žiča
30.08.2009 Granit 5 : 1 Lazac
30.08.2009 Tavnik 1 : 0 Mlada krila
30.08.2009 Olimpik 0 : 1 Polet (R)
30.08.2009 Šumadija 1 : 0 Partizan
30.08.2009 Morava (M) 1 : 0 Mladost (V)
30.08.2009 Grdica 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
30.08.2009 Borac (K) 0 : 3 Cer
30.08.2009 Prva iskra 1 : 1 Stari Jadar
30.08.2009 Stolice 1 : 0 Granit
30.08.2009 Milan Orlić 0 : 5 TE Gučevo
30.08.2009 Sloga (S) 0 : 0 Crnča
30.08.2009 Velika Reka 0 : 0 Radjevac
30.08.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.08.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Bokanja
30.08.2009 Mladi rudar 1 : 3 Prvi srpski ustanak
30.08.2009 BSK Belosavci 1 : 1 OFK Šatornja
30.08.2009 Trešnjevica 5 : 0 Venčani
30.08.2009 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Sloga
30.08.2009 Radoje Domanović 2 : 0 Jasenica
30.08.2009 Sloga (Z) 3 : 0 Mladost (CK)
30.08.2009 Kotlenik 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
30.08.2009 BSK 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
30.08.2009 Polet 3 : 0 Lepenica
30.08.2009 Mladost (R) 3 : 0 ŽSK
30.08.2009 Karađorđe 1 : 3 Rača Popović
30.08.2009 Omladinac 1 : 1 Mladost MG
30.08.2009 Sloga 6 : 0 Polet
30.08.2009 Pobeda 2 : 3 Makce
30.08.2009 Carevac 2 : 5 Jedinstvo
30.08.2009 Sloga (Ć) 6 : 1 Pionir
30.08.2009 Borac 0 : 0 Mladost
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Košava
30.08.2009 Omladinac 2 : 1 Radnički
30.08.2009 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Vrelo
30.08.2009 Krilaš 0 : 0 Integral
30.08.2009 Napredak 3 : 2 Mladost
30.08.2009 Rudar 2 : 0 Dragoš
30.08.2009 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Crvena zastava
30.08.2009 Budućnost 1 : 6 Moravac
30.08.2009 Rujnik 0 : 1 Rudar
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
30.08.2009 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Kolonija
30.08.2009 BSK Bavanište 1 : 1 Omladinac (O)
30.08.2009 Proleter 2 : 1 Pobeda
30.08.2009 Mladost 0 : 1 Borac (S)
30.08.2009 Borac (P) 3 : 0 Vojvodina
30.08.2009 Glogonj 1 : 0 Železničar
30.08.2009 Unirea 3 : 3 Plavi Dunav
30.08.2009 Karaš (K) 2 : 0 Karaš (J)
30.08.2009 Mladost 1 : 2 Ratar
30.08.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Dobrica
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Vršac United
30.08.2009 Sloga 0 : 0 Potporanj
30.08.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 7 : 2 Borac
30.08.2009 Dunav 2 : 0 Hajduk
30.08.2009 Hajdučica 7 : 0 Banat
30.08.2009 Napredak 0 : 1 Vojvodina
30.08.2009 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 0 Borac
30.08.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 2. Oktobar
30.08.2009 Železničar (I) 5 : 0 Polet
30.08.2009 Dunav 2 : 2 Sremac
30.08.2009 Borac 2 : 4 ČSK Čortanovci
30.08.2009 Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Podunavac
30.08.2009 Zvezda 4 : 1 Musina reka
30.08.2009 Stara Čaršija 0 : 1 Gruža
30.08.2009 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Miločajac
30.08.2009 Zgodačica 2 : 1 Jovo Kursula
30.08.2009 Kablar 0 : 1 Budućnost (S)
30.08.2009 Progorelica 2 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
30.08.2009 Stubal 4 : 0 Čibukovac
30.08.2009 Morava 2 : 2 Stari Trstenik
30.08.2009 Tomako Internacional 1 : 14 Beli Orlovi
30.08.2009 Gradina 1 : 2 Topoljak
30.08.2009 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Ribnik
30.08.2009 Omladinac 1 : 4 Sloga
30.08.2009 Sveti Stefan 1 : 3 Dunav
30.08.2009 Mladost 3 : 2 Mladi proleter
30.08.2009 Crvenka 1 : 0 Omladinac
30.08.2009 Zemun 0 : 1 Voždovac
30.08.2009 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
30.08.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Jagodina
30.08.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
30.08.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Bežanija
30.08.2009 Partizan 10 : 1 Mačva
30.08.2009 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Timok
30.08.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
30.08.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Borac (Č)
30.08.2009 Napredak 1 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
30.08.2009 Rad 3 : 1 Zemun
30.08.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Teleoptik
30.08.2009 Bežanija 0 : 1 Rad
30.08.2009 Morava 1 : 0 Zemun
30.08.2009 Napredak 2 : 0 Jagodina
30.08.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
30.08.2009 Partizan 5 : 0 Smederevo