23.08
17:30
Å umadija (A)
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
23.08.2009 17:30 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
23.08
17:30
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
FAP
1
1
|
23.08.2009 17:30 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
23.08
17:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
VujiÄ voda
0
1
|
23.08.2009 17:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 1 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
23.08
17:30
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloga (PM)
2
2
|
23.08.2009 17:30 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (PM) |
23.08
Radnik
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki (P)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
23.08
Rudar Alpos
RadniÄki (S)
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) |
23.08
Spartak (D)
PaliÄ
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
23.08
Senta
RadniÄki (NP)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Senta | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
23.08
Srem
SindjeliÄ
4
2
|
23.08.2009 | Srem | 4 : 2 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
23.08
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
GrafiÄar
0
0
|
23.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 0 : 0 | GrafiÄar | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki (O)
Mladenovac
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
23.08
Å umadija
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | KovaÄevac |
23.08
Polet (T)
Polet (LJ)
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Polet (T) | 0 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
23.08
Mladost (O)
Takovo
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
23.08
Pobeda
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
0
0
|
23.08.2009 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija Å umadija 1903 | |||||
23.08
SuŔica
Partizan (KM)
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | SuŔica | 3 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
23.08
JoŔanica
Orlovac
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | JoŔanica | 0 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
23.08
Bane
Slavija (K)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Slavija (K) |
23.08
Polimlje
Zlatar
3
3
|
23.08.2009 | Polimlje | 3 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki (K)
KruŔik
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 2 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (S)
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
23.08
Sloga (LÅ )
OseÄina
3
2
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 3 : 2 | OseÄina |
23.08
ŽelezniÄar Inon
Partizan (BB)
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | 0 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
23.08
Omladinac (Å )
Seljak
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Omladinac (Å ) | 0 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
23.08
Jasenica 1911
Homoljac
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 0 | Homoljac |
23.08
Mladost (M)
Morava (VH)
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost (M) | 0 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
23.08
ZloÄudovo
Sloga (L)
6
1
|
23.08.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 6 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
23.08
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.08
Zaplanjac
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.08
VuÄje
TopliÄanin
3
2
|
23.08.2009 | VuÄje | 3 : 2 | TopliÄanin | |||||
23.08
Pukovac
Radan
3
2
|
23.08.2009 | Pukovac | 3 : 2 | Radan |
23.08
Borac
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
23.08
TimoÄanin
Bor
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | TimoÄanin | 1 : 0 | Bor | |||||
23.08
Trajal
SFS Borac
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | Trajal | 0 : 2 | SFS Borac |
23.08
RadniÄki (B)
Sloboda
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
23.08
Polet (N)
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Polet (N) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
23.08
Mladost
1. Maj Agroruma
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
23.08
ŽAK
BuduÄnost (M)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
23.08
Ljukovo
Hajduk
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | Ljukovo | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
23.08
Borac
Solunac
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Solunac |
23.08
Posavac TiŔma
RadniÄki (NB)
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
23.08
PoŔtar
VinÄa
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | PoÅ”tar | 0 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
23.08
Lasta
Milutinac
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Lasta | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
23.08
BuduÄnost (D)
IMT
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
23.08
Crvena zvezda (MML)
PKB
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 2 | PKB | |||||
23.08
Slavija
Borac (O)
5
3
|
23.08.2009 | Slavija | 5 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
23.08
Žarkovo
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo |
23.08
Proleter Lasta
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
23.08.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.08
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Morava
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
23.08
Mataruge
Borac (A)
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Mataruge | 0 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
23.08
Radnik
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
Napredak
Rudar
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
23.08
Omladinac (Z)
GoruŔica
5
1
|
23.08.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 5 : 1 | GoruŔica | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo (P)
Miokovci
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 2 | Miokovci | |||||
23.08
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
4
|
23.08.2009 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
23.08
Å umadija
Spartak
2
2
|
23.08.2009 | Å umadija | 2 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo (K)
Autoprevoz
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
23.08
VelereÄ 94
Mladost (P)
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | VelereÄ 94 | 0 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
23.08
Rudar
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | DragaÄevo |
23.08
ViŔesava
Omladinac
0
5
|
23.08.2009 | ViŔesava | 0 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
23.08
Napredak
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
23.08.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.08
Polet
PeruÄac
5
0
|
23.08.2009 | Polet | 5 : 0 | PeruÄac | |||||
23.08
Jasen
Arilje
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jasen | 3 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
23.08
Lazarica
Luna AvijatiÄar
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Lazarica | 2 : 1 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
23.08
Savinac
SeÄica
5
2
|
23.08.2009 | Savinac | 5 : 2 | SeÄica |
23.08
Sovljak
Vrujci
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
23.08
Tulari
KaÄer
5
0
|
23.08.2009 | Tulari | 5 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
23.08
TeŔnjar
Banjani
1
3
|
23.08.2009 | TeŔnjar | 1 : 3 | Banjani | |||||
23.08
Mladi radnik
Brezovica
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
23.08
BrežÄe
Ribnikar
2
4
|
23.08.2009 | BrežÄe | 2 : 4 | Ribnikar |
23.08
Å umadija
Napredak
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Å umadija | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.08
Cerovac
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Cerovac | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.08
Lunjevac
Mladi borac
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Lunjevac | 1 : 2 | Mladi borac | |||||
23.08
Sloga
ŽelezniÄar (S)
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | |||||
23.08
ŽelezniÄar (K)
Radnik
5
0
|
23.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
23.08
Drugovac
Sloboda
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | Drugovac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
23.08
Badnjevac
Banja
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Badnjevac | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
23.08
Å umadinac (N)
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.08
Bare
KaraÄorÄe (T)
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Bare | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
23.08
Partizan (D)
Å umadija
1
4
|
23.08.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 4 | Å umadija | |||||
23.08
Borac (P)
Junkovac
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (P) | 0 : 1 | Junkovac |
23.08
Dunavac
Polet (A)
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
23.08
Napredak (N)
Crni Vrh
5
3
|
23.08.2009 | Napredak (N) | 5 : 3 | Crni Vrh | |||||
23.08
Petar Dobrnjac
Mlava
0
0
|
23.08.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
23.08
Napredak (VC)
Borac
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.08
Bata BuliÄ
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.08
Beli Orao
Polet (SD)
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Beli Orao | 2 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
23.08
Zadrugar
Vihor
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
23.08
Sloga (B)
Sloga (D)
3
4
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 4 | Sloga (D) |
23.08
Omladinac (GK)
Palilulac
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki (T)
Stevan NeŔticki
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (T) | 2 : 0 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | |||||
23.08
VrtiŔte
Delijski Vis
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | VrtiŔte | 2 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
23.08
Proleter (M)
Vulkan
7
0
|
23.08.2009 | Proleter (M) | 7 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
23.08
Mramor
OFK NiÅ”
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Mramor | 3 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
23.08
Äegar
BuduÄnost (PK)
1
3
|
23.08.2009 | Äegar | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost (PK) |
23.08
Rutevac
Rad
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | Rutevac | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
23.08
Moravica
Knežica
5
1
|
23.08.2009 | Moravica | 5 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
23.08
NaŔa krila
Morava
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.08
Bukovik
RadniÄki
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | Bukovik | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.08
RasovaÄa
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | RasovaÄa | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
23.08
BSK
Zlot
0
3
|
23.08.2009 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Zlot | |||||
23.08
Brodoremont
KljuÄ
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Brodoremont | 0 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
23.08
Majdanpek
Sloga
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Majdanpek | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.08
Nemetali
Rajac
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Nemetali | 2 : 0 | Rajac |
23.08
Krivaja
BaÄka (M)
6
0
|
23.08.2009 | Krivaja | 6 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
23.08
EÄÅ”eg
Tavankut
1
4
|
23.08.2009 | EÄÅ”eg | 1 : 4 | Tavankut | |||||
23.08
Preporod
NjegoÅ”
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
23.08
Äantavir
Proleter
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Äantavir | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
23.08
AFK
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | AFK | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
23.08
Tisa
Vinogradar
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
23.08
Vulturul
Tempo
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
23.08
Polet
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
23.08
Proleter
Partizan (U)
0
0
|
23.08.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
23.08
Partizan (G)
Mladost
5
0
|
23.08.2009 | Partizan (G) | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.08
Dolovo
RadniÄki (B)
0
5
|
23.08.2009 | Dolovo | 0 : 5 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
23.08
Sloga
RadniÄki (K)
2
2
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
23.08
Borac
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
23.08
Slavija
Crvena zvezda
5
1
|
23.08.2009 | Slavija | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
23.08
OFK Klek
Begej
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | OFK Klek | 0 : 2 | Begej | |||||
23.08
Borac (A)
Mladost (L)
6
0
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (A) | 6 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.08
Naftagas (B)
ŽAK
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 3 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
23.08
Delija
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Delija | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) |
23.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Crvenka
0
0
|
23.08.2009 17:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
23.08
17:00
Lipar
Rusin
2
3
|
23.08.2009 17:00 | Lipar | 2 : 3 | Rusin | |||||
23.08
17:00
BSK
Polet (S)
1
0
|
23.08.2009 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
23.08.2009 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
23.08
17:00
Kula
Borac
3
0
|
23.08.2009 17:00 | Kula | 3 : 0 | Borac |
23.08
Borac (M)
GraniÄar (A)
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (M) | 1 : 2 | GraniÄar (A) | |||||
23.08
PSK Putinci
GraniÄar (K)
2
2
|
23.08.2009 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
23.08
Dunav
FruŔkogorac
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
23.08
Hajduk (B)
LSK LaÄarak
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 0 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
23.08
Borac (S)
Jadran
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
23.08
Sloga MilŔped
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga MilŔped | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
23.08
Grdica
Vrnjci
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | Grdica | 1 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo (D)
Ribnica
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
23.08
Mladost (V)
Å umadija
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
23.08
Partizan
Olimpik
1
3
|
23.08.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Olimpik | |||||
23.08
Polet (R)
Tavnik
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
23.08
Lazac
ŽiÄa
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | Lazac | 0 : 2 | ŽiÄa |
23.08
Rudar (B)
Borac (K)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo
Velika Reka
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
23.08
Radjevac
Sloga (S)
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | Radjevac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
23.08
GuÄevo
Stolice
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | GuÄevo | 4 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
23.08
Granit
Prva iskra
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Prva iskra | |||||
23.08
Stari Jadar
Cer
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Stari Jadar | 1 : 0 | Cer |
23.08
Borac
Sloga
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.08
Mladost
Sloga (Ä)
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
23.08
Makce
Žitkovica
5
1
|
23.08.2009 | Makce | 5 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
23.08
Desine
Polet
6
1
|
23.08.2009 | Desine | 6 : 1 | Polet |
23.08
Rudar
Laolac
5
0
|
23.08.2009 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
23.08
DragoÅ”
Napredak
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.08
Mladost
KrilaÅ”
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
23.08
Integral
Zadrugar
6
0
|
23.08.2009 | Integral | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.08
Vrelo
Omladinac
1
6
|
23.08.2009 | Vrelo | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.08
KoŔava
Sloboda
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | KoŔava | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
23.08
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Unirea
2
2
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 2 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
23.08
Plavi Dunav
Glogonj
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
23.08
ŽelezniÄar
Borac (P)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
23.08
Vojvodina
Mladost
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.08
Borac (S)
Proleter
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
23.08
Pobeda
BSK BavaniŔte
1
3
|
23.08.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
23.08
Omladinac (O)
Omladinac (D)
0
0
|
23.08.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
23.08
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
23.08.2009 | Kolonija | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
23.08
Ratar
KaraÅ” (J)
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
23.08
KaraÅ” (K)
Dobrica
3
1
|
23.08.2009 | KaraÅ” (K) | 3 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
23.08
Mladost
VrŔac United
0
4
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | VrŔac United | |||||
23.08
Vinogradar
Potporanj
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
23.08
Jedinstvo
Borac
5
0
|
23.08.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.08
Sloga
Hajduk
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.08
Bratstvo Unirea
Banat
5
1
|
23.08.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 5 : 1 | Banat | |||||
23.08
Dunav
HajduÄica
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | HajduÄica |
23.08
Podunavac
Borac
2
1
|
23.08.2009 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.08
ÄSK Äortanovci
Dunav
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
23.08
Sremac
ŽelezniÄar (I)
5
2
|
23.08.2009 | Sremac | 5 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | |||||
23.08
Polet
Sloga
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Sloga |
23.08
BuduÄnost (S)
ZgodaÄica
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (S) | 1 : 0 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
23.08
Gruža
Zvezda
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Zvezda |
23.08
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
1
0
|
23.08.2009 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
23.08
17:30
Javor Habitfarm
Partizan
1
1
|
23.08.2009 17:30 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
23.08
17:30
Hajduk
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
1
|
23.08.2009 17:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
23.08
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
23.08
Mladost (L)
Dinamo
0
0
|
23.08.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Dinamo |
23.08
Sloga (T)
Mladost
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
23.08
OFK Beograd
Zemun
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
23.08
Vojvodina
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
23.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
23.08
Partizan
Sloga (K)
6
0
|
23.08.2009 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
1
2
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 2 | BSK BorÄa |
23.08
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
23.08
Teleoptik
Rad
2
0
|
23.08.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
23.08
Vojvodina
Napredak
8
1
|
23.08.2009 | Vojvodina | 8 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.08
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.08
Borac (Ä)
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.08
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
23.08
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
23.08.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
23.08
Smederevo
DuboÄica
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
23.08
Sloga (K)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
3
0
|
23.08.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Å umadija RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
23.08
Borac (Ä)
Morava
6
1
|
23.08.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 6 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.08
Zemun
Bežanija
0
1
|
23.08.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Bežanija |
23.08
Proleter
Jezero
11
5
|
23.08.2009 | Proleter | 11 : 5 | Jezero | 1:0 | ||||
23.08
GoÄ
Kraljevo
13
11
|
23.08.2009 | GoÄ | 13 : 11 | Kraljevo | 1:0 |