XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 97 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Avgust 2009

Fudbal

15.08.2009 17:30 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 1 Javor Habitfarm
15.08.2009 20:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Borac
15.08.2009 17:30 BSK Borča 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
15.08.2009 17:30 Spartak Z.V. 0 : 1 OFK Beograd
15.08.2009 17:30 Jagodina 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
15.08.2009 17:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Metalac (GM)
15.08.2009 Zemun 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
15.08.2009 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Indjija
15.08.2009 Bežanija 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
15.08.2009 Sevojno Point 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
15.08.2009 Banat 2 : 0 Novi Sad
15.08.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 4 Teleoptik
15.08.2009 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Sloga (T)
15.08.2009 Drina HE 1 : 0 Drina (Z)
15.08.2009 Sloboda 1 : 1 Kozara
15.08.2009 Sutjeska 6 : 1 Ljubić
15.08.2009 Radnik 3 : 2 Romanija
15.08.2009 Proleter 3 : 1 Famos
15.08.2009 17:30 Sloga (PM) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.08.2009 17:30 Morava (VP) 1 : 0 Budućnost (V)
15.08.2009 17:30 Metalac (K) 0 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
15.08.2009 17:30 Vujić voda 2 : 2 Šumadija Radnički 1923
15.08.2009 17:30 FAP 0 : 2 Šumadija (A)
15.08.2009 17:30 Rudar (K) 4 : 1 Železničar
15.08.2009 Radnički (S) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
15.08.2009 Župa 1 : 2 Radnički (P)
15.08.2009 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Radnik
15.08.2009 Dubočica 1 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
15.08.2009 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Bačka (BP)
15.08.2009 OFK Kikinda 0 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
15.08.2009 Sloga (T) 3 : 1 Radnički (Š)
15.08.2009 Big Bul 2 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
15.08.2009 Metalac AV 0 : 1 Veternik Viskol
15.08.2009 Vršac 0 : 0 Donji Srem
15.08.2009 Palilulac 1 : 1 Srem
15.08.2009 Mladenovac 1 : 0 Sopot
15.08.2009 Resnik 2 : 0 Železničar (BV)
15.08.2009 BASK 1 : 0 Voždovac
15.08.2009 Slavija (K) 1 : 0 Jošanica
15.08.2009 Partizan (KM) 1 : 1 Pobeda
15.08.2009 Takovo 1 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
15.08.2009 Jadar (S) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
15.08.2009 Radnički (V) 2 : 0 Radnički Zorka
15.08.2009 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 1 Jadar (GD)
15.08.2009 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
15.08.2009 VGSK 0 : 1 Vrbovac
15.08.2009 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladost (M)
15.08.2009 Topličanin 0 : 1 Zaplanjac
15.08.2009 Sloga (L) 2 : 2 Morava (VH)
15.08.2009 SFS Borac 3 : 1 Trstenik PPT
15.08.2009 Morava (Ć) 2 : 0 Timočanin
15.08.2009 Bor 1 : 0 Temnić
15.08.2009 Sloga (D) 5 : 1 Đerdap
15.08.2009 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Radnik
15.08.2009 Bačka Topola 0 : 2 Vojvodina
15.08.2009 BAK 2 : 2 Polet (N)
15.08.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 Obilić
15.08.2009 Budućnost (SC) 4 : 1 Radnički (Z)
15.08.2009 Dinamo 4 : 0 Bačka (P)
15.08.2009 Solunac 4 : 2 Sloven
15.08.2009 Šajkaš 2 : 1 Jugović
15.08.2009 Cement 6 : 0 ŽAK
15.08.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 4 : 1 Radnički (SM)
15.08.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 1 : 0 Index
15.08.2009 Balkan Mirijevo 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
15.08.2009 IMT 2 : 2 Lasta
15.08.2009 Turbina 5 : 1 Poštar
15.08.2009 Vinča 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
15.08.2009 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Radnik
15.08.2009 Budućnost 6 : 0 Lazarica
15.08.2009 Železničar 1 : 0 Omladinac
15.08.2009 Aluminjum 6 : 0 Morava (Č)
15.08.2009 Panonija IM Topola 5 : 1 Jadran
15.08.2009 Potisje 2 : 4 Čantavir
15.08.2009 Njegoš 0 : 1 Eđšeg
15.08.2009 Krajina 5 : 1 OFK Klek
15.08.2009 Naftagas (E) 0 : 1 Delija
15.08.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 3 Begej
15.08.2009 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Omladinac (D)
15.08.2009 17:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 1 Stanišić
15.08.2009 17:00 Polet (S) 5 : 1 PIK
15.08.2009 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Lipar
15.08.2009 17:00 Crvenka 4 : 1 Kordun
15.08.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Borac (S)
15.08.2009 Sloga (E) 3 : 2 Podrinje
15.08.2009 Rad 0 : 0 Zemun
15.08.2009 Partizan 1 : 1 Voždovac
15.08.2009 Dubočica 1 : 6 Radnički (N)
15.08.2009 Smederevo 0 : 0 Napredak
15.08.2009 ČSK Pivara 10 : 0 Morava
15.08.2009 Jagodina 3 : 2 Bežanija
15.08.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 OFK Beograd

Vaterpolo

15.08.2009 Kraljevo 16 : 8 Paraćin
15.08.2009 Goč 14 : 9 Jagodina
15.08.2009 Spartak 14 : 10 Vračar
15.08.2009 Proleter 5 : 0 Kolubara
15.08.2009 Senta 11 : 8 Jezero