18.04
16:00
TrepÄa
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
18.04
16:30
Magnohrom
OFK Ras
0
0
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Stubal
Mlada krila
3
0
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Gruža
Zvezda
2
0
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Äibukovac
Partizan
4
1
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Morava(S)
Lazac
3
2
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Napredak
Å umadija
1
1
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Tavnik
Morava(M)
0
1
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
ŽiÄa
2
2
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
18.04
16:00
SoÄanica
Ibar
0
2
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:00
Kopaonik
MoŔa
5
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
18.04
17:00
Dinamo
ŽelezniÄar
3
3
|
18.04.2013 17:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
RaÄevac
2
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
2
1
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:00
Radnicki Stobex
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:00
MaÄva
KruŔik
4
0
|
18.04.2013 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
18.04
Napredak
ÄukariÄki
3
1
|
18.04.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
18.04
Borac
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
18.04.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
18.04
17:00
Senta
Olimpija
0
4
|
18.04.2013 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
18.04
14:00
Å abac
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 6 : 1 | |||||||
18.04
14:00
Ribnica
Spartak
2
4
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.04
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
RaÄevac
4
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
0
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
14:00
Loznica
Drina
1
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
18.04
14:00
Osecina
BuduÄnost
2
5
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
18.04
14:00
MaÄva
KruŔik
2
0
|
18.04.2013 14:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
18.04
17:00
BWC
Železnik
4
1
|
18.04.2013 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
18.04
16:30
Stefan Brown
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
18.04
16:30
Banja
VrÄin
0
3
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
18.04
16:30
Slavija
13. Maj
0
4
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
18.04
16:30
Obrenovac
RuŔanj
1
5
|
18.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
18.04
19:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki
72
70
|
18.04.2013 19:30 | 72 : 70 |
18.04
19:30
Spartak
Beovuk 72
85
68
|
18.04.2013 19:30 | 85 : 68 |
18.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
18.04.2013 18:00 | 3 : 1 |