06.06
17:00
OFK LauÅ”
Dubrave
1
2
|
06.06.2016 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
06.06
18:30
Jedinstvo
Plavi 2000
3
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
VinÄa
Resnik
4
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Kosovo i Metohija
GSP Polet
5
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Srem
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
BASK
Policajac
2
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Matiko
Mladenovac
3
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.06
18:30
Lokomotiva
Borac O
3
4
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Beograd
SinÄeliÄ U
1
4
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Dunavac
Duga
1
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
TENT 1994
Barajevo
2
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
BSK BorÄa
BUSK
1
4
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Stefan Brown
Institut
6
4
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 6 : 4 |
|
06.06
18:30
Torlak
Dunav VS
0
0
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
LeŔtane
Bubamara 2010
0
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Å eÄeranac
SremÄica
3
3
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Belo Polje
Taurunum
0
4
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Mladost JR
Železnik
3
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Strelac
Zuce
6
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
06.06
18:30
Rekreativo
Pola pola
3
3
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Zvezdara
Rosenborg
3
6
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 6 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Crvenka
Kovilovo
1
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Peks
VlaŔka
6
1
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Banja
Sveti Stefan
3
0
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 0 |
06.06
18:30
LAVIRINT Company
POSAVINA
3
0
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
SINÄELIÄ
SLAVIJA
1
3
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
VETERANI 78
1
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
OBRENOVAC
RUÅ ANJ
0
3
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 0 : 3 |
06.06
18:30
Omladinac
Podunavac
3
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
VuÄak
Mihajlovac
6
5
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 6 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Selevac
RadniÄki-Vojska
4
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Borac
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 0 |
06.06
18:30
Sloboda
Kolonija
3
0
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Jezava
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
BSK
Drugovac
1
5
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.06
18:30
Osipaonica
Vig Dunav
4
2
|
06.06.2016 18:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
06.06
20:00
FMP
Mega Leks
89
83
|
06.06.2016 20:00 | 89 : 83 |
06.06
21:00
Zufo
BabuŔnica 2011
6
2
|
06.06.2016 21:00 | 6 : 2 |
|