Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Orlovac 1932 | 1:1 |
2 | 29.08.2021 17:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Rudar | 3:0 |
3 | 05.09.2021 17:00 | Šumadija - Orlovac 1932 | 1:1 |
4 | 12.09.2021 16:30 | Orlovac 1932 - Donja Vrbava | 4:0 |
5 | 19.09.2021 16:30 | Mladost - Orlovac 1932 | 1:2 |
6 | 26.09.2021 16:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Zadrugar | 0:2 |
7 | 03.10.2021 15:30 | Napredak - Orlovac 1932 | 4:3 |
8 | 10.10.2021 15:30 | Orlovac 1932 - Rakova | 8:0 |
9 | 17.10.2021 15:00 | Ozrem - Orlovac 1932 | 3:0 |
10 | 24.10.2021 15:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Jedinstvo (GG) | 1:0 |
11 | 31.10.2021 14:00 | Rudar - Orlovac 1932 | 2:0 |
12 | 07.11.2021 14:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Šumadija | 0:0 |
13 | 14.11.2021 13:30 | Donja Vrbava - Orlovac 1932 | 2:0 |
14 | 21.11.2021 13:30 | Orlovac 1932 - Mladost | 1:2 |
15 | 20.03.2022 14:30 | Zadrugar - Orlovac 1932 | 5:0 |
16 | 27.03.2022 15:30 | Orlovac 1932 - Napredak | 5:0 |
17 | 02.04.2022 15:30 | Rakova - Orlovac 1932 | 3:2 |
18 | 10.04.2022 15:30 | Orlovac 1932 - Ozrem | 1:1 |
19 | 17.04.2022 16:00 | Napredak - Orlovac 1932 | 2:0 |
20 | 24.04.2022 16:00 | Šumadija - Orlovac 1932 | 1:0 |
21 | 01.05.2022 16:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Donja Vrbava | 3:0 |
22 | 08.05.2022 16:00 | Rakova - Orlovac 1932 | 1:7 |
23 | 11.05.2022 17:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:0 |
24 | 15.05.2022 17:00 | Ozrem - Orlovac 1932 | 8:0 |
25 | 22.05.2022 17:00 | Orlovac 1932 - Mladost | 7:1 |
26 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Zadrugar - Orlovac 1932 | 2:2 |
27 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Orlovac 1932 - Rudar | 5:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ozrem | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zadrugar | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rudar | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Napredak | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Orlovac 1932 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Donja Vrbava | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Šumadija | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rakova | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 18 |