Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2020 17:00 | Omladinac - Aleksa Šantić | 2:1 |
2 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Hajduk | 3:4 |
3 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Dunav - Aleksa Šantić | 4:1 |
4 | 13.09.2020 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Dinamo 1923 | 5:2 |
5 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo - Aleksa Šantić | 1:7 |
6 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Aleksa Šantić - Mladost | 4:1 |
7 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Kula - Aleksa Šantić | 3:0 |
9 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Aleksa Šantić - OFK Odžaci | 1:1 |
10 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Polet - Aleksa Šantić | 6:1 |
11 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Aleksa Šantić - Bratstvo 2019 | 0:4 |
12 | 08.11.2020 13:00 | Lipar - Aleksa Šantić | 2:1 |
13 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Terekveš | 3:1 |
14 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | Aleksa Šantić - Omladinac | 1:0 |
15 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | Hajduk - Aleksa Šantić | 3:1 |
16 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Dunav | 6:2 |
17 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | Dinamo 1923 - Aleksa Šantić | 1:0 |
18 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Jedinstvo | 5:2 |
19 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost - Aleksa Šantić | 4:2 |
20 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | Aleksa Šantić - Kula | 1:1 |
22 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | OFK Odžaci - Aleksa Šantić | 1:0 |
23 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Polet | 2:0 |
24 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | Bratstvo 2019 - Aleksa Šantić | 4:0 |
25 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Aleksa Šantić - Lipar | 0:6 |
26 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | Terekveš - Aleksa Šantić | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bratstvo 2019 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lipar | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Odžaci | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Omladinac | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hajduk | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kula | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polet | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Terekveš | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aleksa Šantić (-1) | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dinamo 1923 (-1) | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dunav | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (-2) | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 16 |