Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | OFK Sirig - Omladinac | 1:1 |
2 | 28.08.2019 17:00 | Omladinac - Slavija | 0:5 |
3 | 01.09.2019 10:00 | Index - Omladinac | 0:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | Omladinac - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:1 |
5 | 11.09.2019 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Omladinac | 4:1 |
6 | 14.09.2019 16:30 | Omladinac - Fruškogorski partizan | 3:1 |
7 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo - Omladinac | 4:1 |
8 | 25.09.2019 16:00 | Omladinac - ŽSK | 2:2 |
9 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | TSK - Omladinac | 4:0 |
10 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | Omladinac - Veternik | 0:3 |
11 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | OFK Futog - Omladinac | 0:2 |
12 | 19.10.2019 14:30 | Omladinac - Tatra | 2:2 |
13 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Fruškogorac - Omladinac | 2:1 |
14 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Omladinac - Bačka (B) | 1:2 |
15 | 09.11.2019 13:30 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Omladinac | 2:0 |
16 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | Omladinac - Bačka (Đ) | 2:1 |
17 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Hajduk - Omladinac | 0:1 |
18 | 07.03.2020 15:30 | Omladinac - OFK Sirig | 0:2 |
19 | 14.03.2020 15:30 | Slavija - Omladinac | 2:0 |
20 | 21.03.2020 15:30 | Omladinac - Index | |
21 | 29.03.2020 16:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Omladinac | |
22 | 04.04.2020 16:30 | Omladinac - Petrovaradin | |
23 | 11.04.2020 16:30 | Fruškogorski partizan - Omladinac | |
24 | 18.04.2020 17:00 | Omladinac - Jedinstvo | |
25 | 22.04.2020 17:00 | ŽSK - Omladinac | |
26 | 25.04.2020 17:00 | Omladinac - TSK | |
27 | 03.05.2020 17:00 | Veternik - Omladinac | |
28 | 09.05.2020 17:00 | Omladinac - OFK Futog | |
29 | 13.05.2020 17:30 | Tatra - Omladinac | |
30 | 16.05.2020 17:30 | Omladinac - Fruškogorac | |
31 | Bačka (B) - Omladinac | ||
32 | Omladinac - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||
33 | Bačka (Đ) - Omladinac | ||
34 | Omladinac - Hajduk |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Index | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TSK | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šajkaš 1908 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Veternik | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slavija | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Sirig | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fruškogorac | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ŽSK | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fruškogorski partizan | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Petrovaradin | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bačka (Đ) | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Futog | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Omladinac | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tatra | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bačka (B) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hajduk | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 7 |