Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Bačka (B) | 0:1 |
2 | 28.08.2019 17:00 | Bačka (Đ) - Petrovaradin | 2:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 17:00 | Petrovaradin - OFK Sirig | 3:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 10:00 | Index - Petrovaradin | 6:0 |
5 | 11.09.2019 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Omladinac | 4:1 |
6 | 15.09.2019 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Jedinstvo | 0:2 |
7 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | TSK - Petrovaradin | 2:1 |
8 | 25.09.2019 16:00 | Petrovaradin - OFK Futog | 1:3 |
9 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Fruškogorac - Petrovaradin | 1:1 |
10 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Petrovaradin - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 2:1 |
11 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Hajduk - Petrovaradin | 1:4 |
12 | 20.10.2019 14:30 | Petrovaradin - Slavija | 0:0 |
13 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Petrovaradin | 1:1 |
14 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Petrovaradin - Fruškogorski partizan | 3:4 |
15 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | ŽSK - Petrovaradin | 2:0 |
16 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Petrovaradin - Veternik | 0:3 |
17 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Tatra - Petrovaradin | 1:1 |
18 | 08.03.2020 15:30 | Bačka (B) - Petrovaradin | 0:1 |
19 | 15.03.2020 15:30 | Petrovaradin - Bačka (Đ) | 2:0 |
20 | 22.03.2020 15:30 | OFK Sirig - Petrovaradin | |
21 | 29.03.2020 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Index | |
22 | 04.04.2020 16:30 | Omladinac - Petrovaradin | |
23 | 12.04.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo - Petrovaradin | |
24 | 19.04.2020 17:00 | Petrovaradin - TSK | |
25 | 22.04.2020 17:00 | OFK Futog - Petrovaradin | |
26 | 26.04.2020 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Fruškogorac | |
27 | 02.05.2020 17:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Petrovaradin | |
28 | 10.05.2020 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Hajduk | |
29 | 13.05.2020 17:30 | Slavija - Petrovaradin | |
30 | 17.05.2020 17:30 | Petrovaradin - Šajkaš 1908 | |
31 | Fruškogorski partizan - Petrovaradin | ||
32 | Petrovaradin - ŽSK | ||
33 | Veternik - Petrovaradin | ||
34 | Petrovaradin - Tatra |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Index | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TSK | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šajkaš 1908 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Veternik | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Slavija | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Sirig | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fruškogorac | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ŽSK | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fruškogorski partizan | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Petrovaradin | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bačka (Đ) | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Futog | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Omladinac | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tatra | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bačka (B) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hajduk | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 7 |