12.10
15:00
Zlatibor
RadniÄki (SM)
1
1
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) |
12.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (O)
3
0
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
12.10
14:00
Studentski grad
Torlak
0
1
|
12.10.2022 14:00 | Studentski grad | 0 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
12.10
15:00
BSK BorÄa
Brodarac
0
0
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
12.10
15:00
OFK Beograd
Prva iskra
0
0
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Prva iskra |
12.10
15:30
Balkanski
OFK Slatina
4
0
|
12.10.2022 15:30 | Balkanski | 4 : 0 | OFK Slatina |
12.10
15:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Sloga (L)
4
0
|
12.10.2022 15:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 4 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
12.10
15:30
Vrbica
RaniloviÄ 1970
3
0
|
12.10.2022 15:30 | Vrbica | 3 : 0 | RaniloviÄ 1970 |
12.10
17:00
Zrinjski
Velež
1
0
|
12.10.2022 17:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Velež |
12.10
15:00
Igalo
Grbalj
1
2
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | Igalo | 1 : 2 | Grbalj | |||||
12.10
15:00
Berane
Zeta
2
0
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | Berane | 2 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
12.10
17:00
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
0
1
|
12.10.2022 17:00 | OFK Mladost DG | 0 : 1 | Podgorica | |||||
12.10
15:00
Otrant Olympic
Kom
1
3
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | Otrant Olympic | 1 : 3 | Kom |
12.10
18:45
Napoli
Ajax
4
2
|
12.10.2022 18:45 | Napoli | 4 : 2 | Ajax | |||||
12.10
21:00
Rangers
Liverpool
1
7
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Rangers | 1 : 7 | Liverpool |
12.10
18:45
Atletico Madrid
Club Brugge
0
0
|
12.10.2022 18:45 | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 0 | Club Brugge | |||||
12.10
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Porto
0
3
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 3 | Porto |
12.10
21:00
Barcelona
Inter Milan
3
3
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 3 | Inter Milan | |||||
12.10
21:00
Viktoria Plzen
Bayern Munich
2
4
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 : 4 | Bayern Munich |
12.10
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
2
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||
12.10
21:00
Sporting CP
Marseille
0
2
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Sporting CP | 0 : 2 | Marseille |
12.10
15:00
InÄija
Napredak
0
2
|
12.10.2022 15:00 | InÄija | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
12.10
12:00
RadniÄki 1912
ŽelezniÄar
5
1
|
12.10.2022 12:00 | RadniÄki 1912 | 5 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
12.10
RadniÄki 1912
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
12.10.2022 | RadniÄki 1912 | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar |
12.10
11:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Kiker
3
0
|
12.10.2022 11:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 3 : 0 | Kiker |
12.10
OFK BaÄka
Spartak ŽK
0
1
|
12.10.2022 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 1 | Spartak ŽK |
12.10
16:30
Tika-taka
Cer
1
7
|
12.10.2022 16:30 | Tika-taka | 1 : 7 | Cer |
12.10
14:00
Heroj
Kolubara
1
4
|
12.10.2022 14:00 | Heroj | 1 : 4 | Kolubara |
12.10
18:00
Prometey
Lietkabelis
82
71
|
12.10.2022 18:00 | Prometey | 82 : 71 | Lietkabelis | |||||
12.10
19:30
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
88
85
|
12.10.2022 19:30 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | 88 : 85 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | |||||
12.10
20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
73
81
|
12.10.2022 20:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 73 : 81 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor |
12.10
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Veolia Hamburg Towers
66
73
|
12.10.2022 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 66 : 73 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | |||||
12.10
20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Promitheas Patras
76
89
|
12.10.2022 20:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 76 : 89 | Promitheas Patras | |||||
12.10
21:00
Gran Canaria
Slask
92
81
|
12.10.2022 21:00 | Gran Canaria | 92 : 81 | Slask |
12.10
18:00
OKK Beograd
Spartak Office Shoes
86
89
|
12.10.2022 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 86 : 89 | Spartak Office Shoes | |||||
12.10
16:30
Mladost MaxBet
Dunav
97
86
|
12.10.2022 16:30 | Mladost MaxBet | 97 : 86 | Dunav | |||||
12.10
18:00
VrŔac
Dynamic BalkanBet
72
78
|
12.10.2022 18:00 | VrŔac | 72 : 78 | Dynamic BalkanBet | |||||
12.10
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Sloboda
78
83
|
12.10.2022 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 78 : 83 | Sloboda | |||||
12.10
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Vojvodina
86
80
|
12.10.2022 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 86 : 80 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.10
18:30
Sloga
TamiÅ”
95
85
|
12.10.2022 18:30 | Sloga | 95 : 85 | TamiÅ” | |||||
12.10
19:00
Metalac
Kolubara LA 2003
90
70
|
12.10.2022 19:00 | Metalac | 90 : 70 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
12.10
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
87
66
|
12.10.2022 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 87 : 66 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox |
12.10
19:30
Vrbas
Proleter
71
75
|
12.10.2022 19:30 | Vrbas | 71 : 75 | Proleter |
12.10
18:00
Play Off
Montana 2003
0
20
|
12.10.2022 18:00 | Play Off | 0 : 20 | Montana 2003 | |||||
12.10
20:30
BuduÄnost
Duga
77
63
|
12.10.2022 20:30 | BuduÄnost | 77 : 63 | Duga | |||||
12.10
17:45
RMU BanoviÄi
Zagreb
63
53
|
12.10.2022 17:45 | RMU BanoviÄi | 63 : 53 | Zagreb |
12.10
16:30
NikÅ”iÄ 1995
Orlovi
64
81
|
12.10.2022 16:30 | NikÅ”iÄ 1995 | 64 : 81 | Orlovi | |||||
12.10
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Lavovi
82
30
|
12.10.2022 16:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 82 : 30 | Lavovi |
12.10
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
12.10.2022 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
12.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
2
3
|
12.10.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
12.10
19:00
Rtanj
DuboÄica 54 - 2
27
32
|
12.10.2022 19:00 | Rtanj | 27 : 32 | DuboÄica 54 - 2 |
12.10
20:30
ŽelezniÄar 2
Laki
29
13
|
12.10.2022 20:30 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | 29 : 13 | Laki |
12.10
21:15
Novi Beograd
Proleter
31
6
|
12.10.2022 21:15 | Novi Beograd | 31 : 6 | Proleter | |||||
12.10
20:00
Nais
Vojvodina
9
9
|
12.10.2022 20:00 | Nais | 9 : 9 | Vojvodina |
12.10
14:30
Select Team BG
Team Croatia Select
0
12
|
12.10.2022 14:30 | Select Team BG | 0 : 12 | Team Croatia Select |