03.10
16:00
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki (N)
2
2
|
03.10.2022 16:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) |
03.10
15:00
OFK VrŔac
GFK Sloboda
0
0
|
03.10.2022 15:00 | OFK VrŔac | 0 : 0 | GFK Sloboda | |||||
03.10
14:00
RadniÄki (NB)
RFK GrafiÄar
2
1
|
03.10.2022 14:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
03.10
15:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
|
03.10.2022 15:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
03.10
18:00
MaÄva
Zlatibor
0
0
|
03.10.2022 18:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Zlatibor |
03.10
21:00
Leicester City
Nottingham Forest
4
0
|
03.10.2022 21:00 | Leicester City | 4 : 0 | Nottingham Forest |
03.10
20:45
Hellas Verona
Udinese
1
2
|
03.10.2022 20:45 | Hellas Verona | 1 : 2 | Udinese |
03.10
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Elche CF
2
1
|
03.10.2022 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | Elche CF |
03.10
13:00
Brodarac 2
Kolubara
1
2
|
03.10.2022 13:00 | Brodarac 2 | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
03.10
11:00
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
03.10.2022 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
03.10
15:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Takovo
1
13
|
03.10.2022 15:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 13 | Takovo |
03.10
16:30
OFK BaÄka
Rusin
5
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | OFK BaÄka | 5 : 2 | Rusin |
03.10
15:00
FAP
Sloboda (Ä)
1
0
|
03.10.2022 15:00 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
03.10
16:00
Senta
AFK
3
6
|
03.10.2022 16:00 | Senta | 3 : 6 | AFK |
03.10
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
03.10.2022 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
03.10
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Kolonija
3
1
|
03.10.2022 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
03.10
17:00
Mladi radnik
BSK
2
1
|
03.10.2022 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
03.10
17:00
VuÄak-Lipe
Selevac
3
5
|
03.10.2022 17:00 | VuÄak-Lipe | 3 : 5 | Selevac | |||||
03.10
17:00
RadniÄki
Borac
1
0
|
03.10.2022 17:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Borac |
03.10
16:30
BUSK
Kosovo i Metohija
4
5
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | BUSK | 4 : 5 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
03.10
16:30
Rekreativo
Mladenovac
1
0
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
03.10
16:30
Policajac
Taurunum
5
1
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Policajac | 5 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
03.10
18:00
Brodarac
RadniÄki (O)
2
3
|
03.10.2022 18:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (O) |
03.10
17:00
DorÄol
Bubamara 2010
1
5
|
03.10.2022 17:00 | DorÄol | 1 : 5 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
03.10
17:30
Plavi 2000
Dunav
3
2
|
03.10.2022 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
03.10
16:30
BoleÄ
Hajduk
4
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | BoleÄ | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
03.10
16:30
GSP Polet
Duga
1
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 2 | Duga | |||||
03.10
16:30
Železnik
Adanex
2
0
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Železnik | 2 : 0 | Adanex |
03.10
18:00
BSV
Pola pola
5
2
|
03.10.2022 18:00 | BSV | 5 : 2 | Pola pola | |||||
03.10
16:30
BuduÄnost
Kvantum sport
3
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Kvantum sport | |||||
03.10
16:30
Palilulac
Borusija
2
5
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 5 | Borusija | |||||
03.10
16:30
Batajnica
13. Maj
1
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Batajnica | 1 : 2 | 13. Maj | |||||
03.10
16:30
Old Tajmeri
Slavija
2
3
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Old Tajmeri | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
03.10
16:30
Veterani 78
SinÄeliÄ 2012
4
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Veterani 78 | 4 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 |
03.10
16:30
SremÄica
VrÄin
3
0
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | SremÄica | 3 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
03.10
16:30
Lavirint Company
Posavina
3
0
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
03.10
16:30
LeŔtane
Borac
3
1
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | LeŔtane | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.10
16:00
Torlak
Lokomotiva
7
1
|
03.10.2022 16:00 | Torlak | 7 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.10
16:30
Beljina
Umka
1
1
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Beljina | 1 : 1 | Umka |
03.10
16:30
Institut
RepubliÄki organi
5
0
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Institut | 5 : 0 | RepubliÄki organi | |||||
03.10
16:30
Bratstvo Rosenborg
Soccer
0
3
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Bratstvo Rosenborg | 0 : 3 | Soccer | |||||
03.10
17:30
Peks
Soker bet Veterani
2
3
|
03.10.2022 17:30 | Peks | 2 : 3 | Soker bet Veterani | |||||
03.10
16:30
Crvenka
Rakovica
5
1
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Crvenka | 5 : 1 | Rakovica |
03.10
16:30
RuŔanj
Obrenovac
0
3
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | RuŔanj | 0 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
03.10
16:30
KrajiŔnik
Div
5
3
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | KrajiŔnik | 5 : 3 | Div | |||||
03.10
16:30
Strelac
Minel
4
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Strelac | 4 : 2 | Minel | |||||
03.10
16:30
Polet
Belo Polje
8
0
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | Polet | 8 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
03.10
16:30
TEK Sloga
Pin 2022
1
2
|
03.10.2022 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 2 | Pin 2022 |
03.10
18:00
FMP Soccerbet
Mega MIS
90
76
|
03.10.2022 18:00 | FMP Soccerbet | 90 : 76 | Mega MIS |
03.10
18:00
Dunav
Spartak Office Shoes
89
83
|
03.10.2022 18:00 | Dunav | 89 : 83 | Spartak Office Shoes | |||||
03.10
20:30
OKK Beograd
Dynamic BalkanBet
79
84
|
03.10.2022 20:30 | OKK Beograd | 79 : 84 | Dynamic BalkanBet |
03.10
20:00
Partizan
Rudar
37
26
|
03.10.2022 20:00 | Partizan | 37 : 26 | Rudar |
03.10
18:30
Mladost
RSU Feniks
34
26
|
03.10.2022 18:30 | Mladost | 34 : 26 | RSU Feniks |
03.10
19:00
Jastrebac
Požarevac
4
3
|
03.10.2022 19:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 3 | Požarevac |
03.10
18:30
Euro-lider
Kareli
2
4
|
03.10.2022 18:30 | Euro-lider | 2 : 4 | Kareli | |||||
03.10
20:00
RB
KosjeriÄ
5
13
|
03.10.2022 20:00 | RB | 5 : 13 | KosjeriÄ | |||||
03.10
20:00
Zlatar 033
Metalac Kolorado
1
4
|
03.10.2022 20:00 | Zlatar 033 | 1 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado |
03.10
20:00
Tisa
Full Feel
8
2
|
03.10.2022 20:00 | Tisa | 8 : 2 | Full Feel | |||||
03.10
19:00
Indians 2013
KraljeviÄevo
4
1
|
03.10.2022 19:00 | Indians 2013 | 4 : 1 | KraljeviÄevo |
03.10
20:00
RaŔka
PP 192
7
4
|
03.10.2022 20:00 | RaŔka | 7 : 4 | PP 192 |