12.09
18:00
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
12.09.2022 18:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.09
16:00
Javor Matis
Radnik
2
2
|
12.09.2022 16:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
12.09
16:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
Železničar
4
1
|
12.09.2022 16:30 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 4 : 1 | Železničar |
12.09
20:45
Empoli
Roma
1
2
|
12.09.2022 20:45 | Empoli | 1 : 2 | Roma |
12.09
21:00
UD Almería
Osasuna
0
1
|
12.09.2022 21:00 | UD Almería | 0 : 1 | Osasuna |
12.09
16:00
Inđija
GFK Sloven
4
0
|
12.09.2022 16:00 | Inđija | 4 : 0 | GFK Sloven |
12.09
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Budućnost (A)
4
2
|
12.09.2022 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 2 | Budućnost (A) |
12.09
17:00
Rusin
Borac (BG)
5
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Rusin | 5 : 1 | Borac (BG) |
12.09
17:00
Senta
Vinogradar
1
2
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
12.09
17:00
Partizan
OFK Vršac
3
5
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 5 | OFK Vršac |
12.09
16:30
Mačva
Sunrise Šabac
3
2
|
12.09.2022 16:30 | Mačva | 3 : 2 | Sunrise Šabac |
12.09
16:30
VGSK
Zvižd
6
3
|
12.09.2022 16:30 | VGSK | 6 : 3 | Zvižd |
12.09
19:30
Lazarevac
Borac
0
3
|
12.09.2022 19:30 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Borac |
12.09
17:30
Vučak-Lipe
Omladinac
4
0
|
12.09.2022 17:30 | Vučak-Lipe | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
12.09
17:30
Radnički
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
12.09.2022 17:30 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.09
17:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda
5
2
|
12.09.2022 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.09
17:30
BSK
Dunav Osiguranje
1
3
|
12.09.2022 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
12.09
17:30
Podunavac
Železničar
5
2
|
12.09.2022 17:30 | Podunavac | 5 : 2 | Železničar |
12.09
17:00
Mladenovac
BASK
0
0
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | BASK | |||||
12.09
17:00
BUSK
Beograd
2
5
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | BUSK | 2 : 5 | Beograd | |||||
12.09
17:00
Rekreativo
Taurunum
3
0
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Rekreativo | 3 : 0 | Taurunum | |||||
12.09
18:00
Šećeranac
Radnički (O)
1
3
|
12.09.2022 18:00 | Šećeranac | 1 : 3 | Radnički (O) | |||||
12.09
17:00
PKB
Policajac
0
6
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | PKB | 0 : 6 | Policajac |
12.09
17:00
Dunav
Hajduk
1
3
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
12.09
17:00
Dorćol
Duga
2
4
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Dorćol | 2 : 4 | Duga | |||||
12.09
17:00
Kovilovo
Adanex
5
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Kovilovo | 5 : 1 | Adanex | |||||
12.09
17:00
GSP Polet
TENT 1994
3
5
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 5 | TENT 1994 |
12.09
17:00
Borusija
Pola pola
2
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Borusija | 2 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
12.09
17:00
Kvantum sport
13. Maj
1
0
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Kvantum sport | 1 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
12.09
18:00
BSV
Slavija
1
1
|
12.09.2022 18:00 | BSV | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
12.09
17:00
Budućnost
Sinđelić 2012
4
0
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Sinđelić 2012 | |||||
12.09
17:00
Palilulac
Veterani 78
0
3
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | Veterani 78 | |||||
12.09
17:00
Batajnica
Old Tajmeri
3
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Batajnica | 3 : 1 | Old Tajmeri |
12.09
17:00
Borac
Vrčin
1
3
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Vrčin | |||||
12.09
17:00
Posavina
Dunavac
2
2
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Sremčica
Lokomotiva
6
0
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Sremčica | 6 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.09
17:00
Lavirint Company
Umka
1
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Lavirint Company | 1 : 1 | Umka | |||||
12.09
17:00
Leštane
Beljina
2
2
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Leštane | 2 : 2 | Beljina |
12.09
17:00
Soccer
Rakovica
2
3
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Soccer | 2 : 3 | Rakovica | |||||
12.09
17:30
Peks
Crvenka
2
2
|
12.09.2022 17:30 | Peks | 2 : 2 | Crvenka |
12.09
17:00
Minel
Obrenovac
1
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Minel | 1 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
12.09
17:00
Div
Belo Polje
1
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Div | 1 : 1 | Belo Polje | |||||
12.09
17:00
Rušanj
Pin 2022
1
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Rušanj | 1 : 1 | Pin 2022 | |||||
12.09
17:00
Krajišnik
TEK Sloga
2
1
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Krajišnik | 2 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
12.09
17:00
Strelac
Polet
1
0
|
12.09.2022 17:00 | Strelac | 1 : 0 | Polet |
12.09
19:00
Naisa
Bekament BB
25
26
|
12.09.2022 19:00 | Naisa | 25 : 26 | Bekament BB |
12.09
20:30
Partenon
Ekonomist
4
6
|
12.09.2022 20:30 | Partenon | 4 : 6 | Ekonomist | |||||
12.09
19:30
Požarevac
Kalča
4
1
|
12.09.2022 19:30 | Požarevac | 4 : 1 | Kalča |