30.09
21:00
Manchester United
Arsenal
1
1
|
30.09.2019 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
30.09
20:45
Parma
Torino
3
2
|
30.09.2019 20:45 | Parma | 3 : 2 | Torino |
30.09
13:30
Les Lierres
Kayanza United
1
2
|
30.09.2019 13:30 | Les Lierres | 1 : 2 | Kayanza United | |||||
30.09
16:00
Dynamik
Flambeau du Centre
2
1
|
30.09.2019 16:00 | Dynamik | 2 : 1 | Flambeau du Centre |
30.09
18:00
Javor Matis
Radnik
0
0
|
30.09.2019 18:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
30.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Smederevo 1924
2
1
|
30.09.2019 16:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Zemun
RadniÄki (P)
0
2
|
30.09.2019 16:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) |
30.09
18:00
Spartak
MaŔinac Trejs PZP
8
0
|
30.09.2019 18:00 | Spartak | 8 : 0 | MaŔinac Trejs PZP |
30.09
10:00
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki 1912
2
4
|
30.09.2019 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki 1912 |
30.09
11:30
ÄukariÄki
Partizan
1
1
|
30.09.2019 11:30 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
30.09
12:00
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (S)
16
0
|
30.09.2019 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 16 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
30.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Medicinar
6
2
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 2 | Medicinar | |||||
30.09
17:00
Selevac
Mihajlovac
6
1
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Selevac | 6 : 1 | Mihajlovac | |||||
30.09
17:00
Sloboda
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.09
17:00
Vranovo
VuÄak
1
2
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Vranovo | 1 : 2 | VuÄak | |||||
30.09
17:00
BSK
RadniÄki
1
1
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.09
17:00
Osipaonica
ŽelezniÄar
7
3
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Osipaonica | 7 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.09
17:00
Smederevo
Omladinac
0
2
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
17:00
Kolonija
Podunavac
2
2
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
30.09
17:00
Drugovac
Dunav Osiguranje
0
3
|
30.09.2019 17:00 | Drugovac | 0 : 3 | Dunav Osiguranje |
30.09
19:00
Nexe
Beijing Sport University
40
26
|
30.09.2019 19:00 | Nexe | 40 : 26 | Beijing Sport University |
30.09
21:00
ŽAK Junior
LeteÄi BajmoÄani
6
2
|
30.09.2019 21:00 | ŽAK Junior | 6 : 2 | LeteÄi BajmoÄani |
30.09
20:30
Sopot
BeÄej
3
7
|
30.09.2019 20:30 | Sopot | 3 : 7 | BeÄej | |||||
30.09
18:30
Zufo
RadniÄki 2010
11
5
|
30.09.2019 18:30 | Zufo | 11 : 5 | RadniÄki 2010 |