26.11
21:30
Burnley
Newcastle United
1
2
|
26.11.2018 21:30 | Burnley | 1 : 2 | Newcastle United |
26.11
21:00
Real Sociedad
Celta de Vigo
2
1
|
26.11.2018 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1 | Celta de Vigo |
26.11
20:30
Cagliari
Torino
0
0
|
26.11.2018 20:30 | Cagliari | 0 : 0 | Torino |
26.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923
0
5
|
26.11.2018 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 5 | Radnički 1923 |
26.11
10:00
Bačka 1901
Vojvodina
1
4
|
26.11.2018 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.11
10:00
Železničar
OFK Vršac
2
0
|
26.11.2018 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac |
26.11
12:00
Bačka 1901
Vojvodina
0
1
|
26.11.2018 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
26.11
14:00
Budućnost (A)
Proleter
3
1
|
26.11.2018 14:00 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
26.11
21:00
Mornar
Igokea
97
103
|
26.11.2018 21:00 | Mornar | 97 : 103 | Igokea | |||||
26.11
18:00
Zadar
Budućnost VOLI
69
89
|
26.11.2018 18:00 | Zadar | 69 : 89 | Budućnost VOLI |
26.11
16:30
Trešnjevka 2009
Beroe
66
94
|
26.11.2018 16:30 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 66 : 94 | Beroe |
26.11
19:00
Plana
Dunav 17
0
3
|
26.11.2018 19:00 | Plana | 0 : 3 | Dunav 17 |
26.11
20:00
Železničar 1949 - 2
Progres
10
0
|
26.11.2018 20:00 | Železničar 1949 - 2 | 10 : 0 | Progres |
26.11
20:30
Kalča
Novi Pazar
4
3
|
26.11.2018 20:30 | Kalča | 4 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
26.11
19:30
Požarevac
Zufo
5
4
|
26.11.2018 19:30 | Požarevac | 5 : 4 | Zufo |
26.11
19:00
Borac
Kragujevac Wild Boars
3
0
|
26.11.2018 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
26.11
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Oplenac
10
5
|
26.11.2018 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 10 : 5 | Oplenac | |||||
26.11
20:00
Olimp
Zlatar 33
3
3
|
26.11.2018 20:00 | Olimp | 3 : 3 | Zlatar 33 |
26.11
19:00
Leskovac
Bor
7
0
|
26.11.2018 19:00 | Leskovac | 7 : 0 | Bor | |||||
26.11
21:00
Aleksinac 2015
Radnički 2010
6
7
|
26.11.2018 21:00 | Aleksinac 2015 | 6 : 7 | Radnički 2010 |
26.11
19:30
Viking
Kraljevićevo
2
2
|
26.11.2018 19:30 | Viking | 2 : 2 | Kraljevićevo |
26.11
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Karanovac
4
4
|
26.11.2018 19:30 | Loznica Grad 2018 | 4 : 4 | Karanovac |
26.11
18:30
Napredak 1389
Niš 92
5
0
|
26.11.2018 18:30 | Napredak 1389 | 5 : 0 | Niš 92 | |||||
26.11
17:00
Babušnica 2011
Pirgos
1
3
|
26.11.2018 17:00 | Babušnica 2011 | 1 : 3 | Pirgos |
26.11
21:00
Zadrugar 2017
Prokuplje
2
8
|
26.11.2018 21:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 2 : 8 | Prokuplje | |||||
26.11
21:00
Dolap
Lindoret
5
8
|
26.11.2018 21:00 | Dolap | 5 : 8 | Lindoret |