02.11
16:00
TEK Sloga
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
02.11.2018 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
02.11
RadniÄki
Polet
1
4
|
02.11.2018 | RadniÄki | 1 : 4 | Polet |
02.11
13:30
Mip Majdan
Sopot
4
0
|
02.11.2018 13:30 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 0 | Sopot |
02.11
20:30
Stuttgart
Eintracht
0
3
|
02.11.2018 20:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 3 | Eintracht |
02.11
20:30
Napoli
Empoli
5
1
|
02.11.2018 20:30 | Napoli | 5 : 1 | Empoli |
02.11
20:45
PSG
Lille
2
1
|
02.11.2018 20:45 | PSG | 2 : 1 | Lille |
02.11
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
02.11.2018 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
02.11
Tekstilac
RadniÄki
2
3
|
02.11.2018 | Tekstilac | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.11
Mladost
Borac
6
1
|
02.11.2018 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.11
BSK
Zadrugar
0
2
|
02.11.2018 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.11
TvrÄava 1
OFK Odžaci
6
0
|
02.11.2018 | TvrÄava 1 | 6 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
02.11
Omladinac
TvrÄava 2
0
3
|
02.11.2018 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | TvrÄava 2 | |||||
02.11
Polet
Lider
7
3
|
02.11.2018 | Polet | 7 : 3 | Lider |
02.11
19:30
Srem
Kris Kros
73
49
|
02.11.2018 19:30 | Srem | 73 : 49 | Kris Kros |
02.11
19:00
Radnik
NiÅ”
72
62
|
02.11.2018 19:00 | Radnik | 72 : 62 | NiÅ” |
02.11
17:00
Požarevac
ParaÄin
78
75
|
02.11.2018 17:00 | Požarevac | 78 : 75 | ParaÄin | |||||
02.11
17:00
Napredak Junior
Jagodina
75
79
|
02.11.2018 17:00 | Napredak Junior | 75 : 79 | Jagodina |
02.11
20:10
Eko Sport
Astra
85
77
|
02.11.2018 20:10 | Eko Sport | 85 : 77 | Astra | |||||
02.11
21:20
Beko
Žitko Basket
100
61
|
02.11.2018 21:20 | Beko | 100 : 61 | Žitko Basket | |||||
02.11
18:20
BorÄa
Slodes
70
85
|
02.11.2018 18:20 | BorÄa | 70 : 85 | Slodes |
02.11
20:30
Mladost
Ivanjica
87
61
|
02.11.2018 20:30 | Mladost | 87 : 61 | Ivanjica |
02.11
20:00
Igokea
FMP
74
85
|
02.11.2018 20:00 | Igokea | 74 : 85 | FMP |
02.11
16:00
Mladost
Borac
77
88
|
02.11.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 77 : 88 | Borac | |||||
02.11
18:00
Sloboda
OKK Novi Pazar
77
78
|
02.11.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 77 : 78 | OKK Novi Pazar |
02.11
21:00
ŽelezniÄar
ÄA basket
81
85
|
02.11.2018 21:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 81 : 85 | ÄA basket |
02.11
18:00
Celje
RMU BanoviÄi
92
74
|
02.11.2018 18:00 | Celje | 92 : 74 | RMU BanoviÄi |
02.11
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (Lj)
3
0
|
02.11.2018 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
02.11
Spartak (Su)
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
02.11.2018 | Spartak (Su) | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
02.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Vizura
1
3
|
02.11.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Vizura |
02.11
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Crnjanski
3
0
|
02.11.2018 09:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
02.11
12:45
Blok Aut
Partizan
3
0
|
02.11.2018 12:45 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
02.11
10:45
Roda
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
02.11.2018 10:45 | Roda | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.11
14:45
AS
Lucky Star
3
0
|
02.11.2018 14:45 | AS | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
02.11
19:30
Sivac 69
RadniÄki 1958
35
17
|
02.11.2018 19:30 | Sivac 69 | 35 : 17 | RadniÄki 1958 |
02.11
20:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å amot 65 2
38
30
|
02.11.2018 20:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 38 : 30 | Å amot 65 2 |
02.11
17:00
Bekament BB
Junior
36
20
|
02.11.2018 17:00 | Bekament BB | 36 : 20 | Junior |
02.11
18:30
KuÄevo
Požarevac
29
27
|
02.11.2018 18:30 | KuÄevo | 29 : 27 | Požarevac |
02.11
20:00
Pirot
Ekonomac 2
5
5
|
02.11.2018 20:00 | Pirot | 5 : 5 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
02.11
18:00
Zufo
SK Ekonomist
7
0
|
02.11.2018 18:00 | Zufo | 7 : 0 | SK Ekonomist | |||||
02.11
19:30
SAS
BeÄej
7
3
|
02.11.2018 19:30 | SAS | 7 : 3 | BeÄej |
02.11
20:00
KosjeriÄ
RaŔka
6
1
|
02.11.2018 20:00 | KosjeriÄ | 6 : 1 | RaÅ”ka |
02.11
20:30
PÄinja
LeteÄi BajmoÄani
6
5
|
02.11.2018 20:30 | PÄinja | 6 : 5 | LeteÄi BajmoÄani |