15.10
14:30
Å umadija
VinÄa
4
2
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.10
14:30
Junkovac
Banja
4
3
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.10
14:30
Partizan (D)
Vitlina-Bokanja
3
1
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.10
14:30
KaraÄorÄe
Borac
5
1
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.10
14:30
Omladinac
BSK
1
0
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.10
14:30
Å atornja
Å umadinac (N)
2
0
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.10
14:30
Å umadinac (S)
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
|
15.10.2014 14:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.10
15:00
Å ilopaj
Ozrem PMH
2
3
|
15.10.2014 15:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
15.10
15:30
Krajina
Å njegotina
3
0
|
15.10.2014 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
15.10
15:00
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
Volujac
1
0
|
15.10.2014 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.10
14:00
ZveÄan
Rudar
0
0
|
15.10.2014 14:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
15.10
16:00
Zlot 2
ZaŔtita
0
1
|
15.10.2014 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.10
16:00
Donja Bela Reka
Brestovac 2
3
0
|
15.10.2014 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.10
15:00
Mladost
Slavija
0
4
|
15.10.2014 15:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.10
15:00
Äelik
Å iroki Brijeg
0
3
|
15.10.2014 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.10
15:30
Senta
BaÄka 1901
0
2
|
15.10.2014 15:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.10
13:00
Mladost
Slavija
2
1
|
15.10.2014 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.10
13:00
Äelik
Å iroki Brijeg
1
2
|
15.10.2014 13:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.10
12:00
Bežanija
BoleÄ
5
2
|
15.10.2014 12:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.10
15:00
BASK
BSK
2
0
|
15.10.2014 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.10
16:00
Borac (S)
Stenli
2
3
|
15.10.2014 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
15.10
15:30
RadniÄki 1950
Novi Pazar
114
77
|
15.10.2014 15:30 | 114 : 77 | |||||||
15.10
19:00
Sloga (D)
ŽelezniÄar
68
114
|
15.10.2014 19:00 | 68 : 114 | |||||||
15.10
19:30
Priboj
Student BB
77
72
|
15.10.2014 19:30 | 77 : 72 | |||||||
15.10
18:00
Zlatar
Polet
88
76
|
15.10.2014 18:00 | 88 : 76 | |||||||
15.10
19:00
Sloga (P)
Zlatibor
78
120
|
15.10.2014 19:00 | 78 : 120 | |||||||
15.10
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Å abac
91
87
|
15.10.2014 19:00 | 91 : 87 | |||||||
15.10
20:00
Svilajnac
Ub
69
79
|
15.10.2014 20:00 | 69 : 79 |
15.10
21:45
Milan TriviÄ
Zemun
67
89
|
15.10.2014 21:45 | 67 : 89 |
15.10
19:00
Meshkov Brest
Vojvodina
34
22
|
15.10.2014 19:00 | 34 : 22 |
|
15.10
19:00
TesliÄ
Bijeljina
24
16
|
15.10.2014 19:00 | 24 : 16 |
|
15.10
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Požarevac
35
29
|
15.10.2014 18:30 | 35 : 29 |
15.10
Mladost
Knjaževac
33
31
|
15.10.2014 | 33 : 31 |
|
15.10
20:45
HAVK Mladost
Jadran ST
12
8
|
15.10.2014 20:45 | 12 : 8 |
|
||||||
15.10
20:15
Partizan Raiffeisen
Primorje EB
10
11
|
15.10.2014 20:15 | 10 : 11 |
|
||||||
15.10
21:00
OVK POÅ K
AVK Branik
21
9
|
15.10.2014 21:00 | 21 : 9 |
15.10
19:30
Mornar BS
Primorac
13
8
|
15.10.2014 19:30 | 13 : 8 | |||||||
15.10
20:45
MedveÅ”Äak
Jug CO
3
15
|
15.10.2014 20:45 | 3 : 15 |
|