22.09
14:00
Velež
Zrinjski
0
1
|
22.09.2014 14:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
22.09
15:00
Berane
OFK Petrovac
0
2
|
22.09.2014 15:00 | Berane | 0 : 2 | OFK Petrovac |
22.09
12:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
22.09.2014 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.09
12:00
Mačva
Čukarički
1
5
|
22.09.2014 12:00 | Mačva | 1 : 5 | Čukarički |
22.09
16:00
Spartak
Borac (S)
5
3
|
22.09.2014 16:00 | Spartak | 5 : 3 | Borac (S) |
22.09
17:00
Vinčа
BASK
2
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Vinčа | 2 : 2 | BASK | |||||
22.09
17:00
Srem
Matiko
2
1
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
22.09
17:00
Plavi 2000
Sindjelić
2
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Plavi 2000 | 2 : 2 | Sindjelić |
22.09
17:00
Barajevo
Duga
5
5
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Barajevo | 5 : 5 | Duga | |||||
22.09
17:00
Stefan Brown
Dunavac
0
0
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Stefan Brown | 0 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
22.09
17:00
BSK
GSP Polet
0
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
22.09
17:00
TENT 1994
Respect
4
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 4 : 2 | Respect |
22.09
17:00
Borac
Dunav
0
7
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 7 | Dunav | |||||
22.09
17:00
Lokomotiva
Sinđelić
4
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
22.09
17:00
Zuce
Strelac
1
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Zuce | 1 : 2 | Strelac | |||||
22.09
17:00
BUSK
Taurunum
4
3
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | BUSK | 4 : 3 | Taurunum | |||||
22.09
17:00
Belo polje
Torlak
3
0
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Belo polje | 3 : 0 | Torlak |
22.09
17:00
Peks
Mladost
2
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Peks | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.09
17:00
Crvenka
Pola pola
4
1
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
22.09
17:00
Vlaška
Zvezdara
3
0
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Vlaška | 3 : 0 | Zvezdara |
22.09
17:00
Posavina
Lavirint Company
3
0
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Posavina | 3 : 0 | Lavirint Company | |||||
22.09
18:00
Šećeranac
Krajišnik
4
0
|
22.09.2014 18:00 | Šećeranac | 4 : 0 | Krajišnik | |||||
22.09
17:00
Republički organi
Heroj
1
0
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Republički organi | 1 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
22.09
17:00
Veterani 78
BSK 1925
2
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 2 | BSK 1925 | |||||
22.09
17:00
Sremčica
Obrenovac
2
0
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Sremčica | 2 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
22.09
17:00
Rušanj
13. Maj
2
2
|
22.09.2014 17:00 | Rušanj | 2 : 2 | 13. Maj |
22.09
20:30
Srem Sm
|
22.09.2014 20:30 | Srem Sm | : |
22.09
19:00
Ekonomac
Fontana
4
0
|
22.09.2014 19:00 | Ekonomac | 4 : 0 | Fontana |