25.04
17:00
Žarkovo
Sopot
0
1
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | Sopot |
25.04
17:00
GSP Polet
LepuŔnica
0
1
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 1 | LepuŔnica | |||||
25.04
17:00
Železnik Lavovi
IMT
1
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
25.04
17:00
Posavac TiŔma
GrafiÄar
3
3
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Posavac TiÅ”ma | 3 : 3 | GrafiÄar | |||||
25.04
17:00
SremÄica
Turbina
1
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | SremÄica | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
25.04
17:00
Borac (O)
Trudbenik
0
2
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Borac (O) | 0 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.04
17:00
Resnik
Bulbulderac
3
3
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Resnik | 3 : 3 | Bulbulderac | |||||
25.04
17:00
BuduÄnost (D)
RadniÄki (R)
4
1
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
25.04
17:00
VinÄa
Palilulac
1
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | VinÄa | 1 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
25.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Lokomotiva
1
4
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
25.04
Mladost
Omladinac
0
0
|
25.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.04
Vujan
Å umadija
5
3
|
25.04.2012 | Vujan | 5 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
25.04
DragaÄevo
Prilike
5
0
|
25.04.2012 | DragaÄevo | 5 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
25.04
Brezak
Slatina
1
1
|
25.04.2012 | Brezak | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
25.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
1
|
25.04.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
25.04
Morava
Rudar
0
2
|
25.04.2012 | Morava | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
25.04
OvÄar
Spartak
2
2
|
25.04.2012 | OvÄar | 2 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
25.04
16:30
Napredak
Donja Vrbava
2
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Donja Vrbava |
25.04
16:00
Vihor
DragoÅ”
2
3
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Vihor | 2 : 3 | DragoÅ” | |||||
25.04
16:00
Integral
VGSK
2
2
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Integral | 2 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
25.04
16:00
Sloga K
Polet
2
6
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga K | 2 : 6 | Polet | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mladost
Crni Vrh
6
0
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mlava
Sloga B
3
2
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 3 : 2 | Sloga B | |||||
25.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Omladinac
1
0
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
25.04
16:00
Beli Orao
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Beli Orao | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
25.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Subotica
3
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
25.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Polet
2
1
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.04
17:00
Javor
Tekstilac
2
1
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
25.04
17:00
Ursule
Kolare
4
2
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Ursule | 4 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
25.04
17:00
Sindjelic
Mladost (S)
4
2
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Sindjelic | 4 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
25.04
17:00
Mladost (D)
Resavac
2
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 0 | Resavac | |||||
25.04
17:00
Crni Vrh
Mladi Radnik
4
2
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
25.04
17:00
BSK
Kupinovac
3
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Kupinovac |
25.04
16:00
Partizan
Mladost
0
4
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
16:00
Proleter
BaÄka
4
0
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
25.04
16:00
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
3
0
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
25.04
16:00
TSK
Tatra
3
0
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | TSK | 3 : 0 | Tatra | |||||
25.04
16:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
Borac
2
1
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Dinamo
5
2
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 5 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
25.04
16:00
OFK Futog
Äenej
6
1
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Futog | 6 : 1 | Äenej | |||||
25.04
16:00
OFK Sirig
ŽelezniÄar
6
0
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 6 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
25.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Progorelica
3
2
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Progorelica | |||||
25.04
16:30
Kablar
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Kablar | 2 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
25.04
16:30
PopoviÄi
BuduÄnost (S)
2
2
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | PopoviÄi | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (S) | |||||
25.04
16:30
MiloÄajac
Partizan
1
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
25.04
16:30
Musina reka
BogutovaÄka Banja
3
3
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Musina reka | 3 : 3 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
25.04
16:30
Omladinac
Jovo Kursula
1
2
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
25.04
16:30
Ras
ZgodaÄica
2
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Ras | 2 : 0 | ZgodaÄica | |||||
25.04
16:30
Stubal
Proleter
1
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Stubal | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
25.04
Crvena Jabuka
Vukona
2
0
|
25.04.2012 | Crvena Jabuka | 2 : 0 | Vukona | |||||
25.04
Sloga
Pambukovica
0
4
|
25.04.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Pambukovica | |||||
25.04
Zvizdar
Kolubara
2
1
|
25.04.2012 | Zvizdar | 2 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
25.04
Mladost
Å arbane
2
1
|
25.04.2012 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Å arbane |
25.04
16:00
JanoŔik
Sloga
2
5
|
25.04.2012 16:00 | JanoŔik | 2 : 5 | Sloga |
25.04
16:30
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
3
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
25.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Javor
1
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
25.04
16:30
Rad
Smederevo
2
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
25.04
18:10
Partizan
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
25.04.2012 18:10 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
25.04
16:30
Jagodina
Borac
0
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.04
16:30
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.04
16:30
Sloboda Point
RadniÄki 1923
2
2
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
25.04
16:30
Novi Pazar
Metalac
1
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Metalac |
25.04
16:30
Srem
Bežanija
0
4
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Srem | 0 : 4 | Bežanija | |||||
25.04
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Kolubara
1
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
25.04
16:30
ÄukariÄki
SinÄeliÄ
0
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
25.04
16:30
Proleter
Teleoptik
0
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
25.04
16:30
InÄija
Mladost (L)
0
2
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | InÄija | 0 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
25.04
16:30
Mladi radnik
Donji Srem
0
1
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.04
16:30
RadniÄki (N)
Novi Sad
1
0
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.04
19:00
Napredak
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
25.04.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.04
16:30
Banat
Mladenovac
3
3
|
25.04.2012 16:30 | Banat | 3 : 3 | Mladenovac |
25.04
13:00
Sloga
Lemind Lavice
0
1
|
25.04.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Lemind Lavice |
25.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
25.04.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.04
13:00
Zemun
Javor
0
2
|
25.04.2012 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Javor | |||||
25.04
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
25.04.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
25.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Napredak
0
1
|
25.04.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.04
Jagodina
Rad
4
2
|
25.04.2012 | Jagodina | 4 : 2 | Rad | |||||
25.04
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
1
2
|
25.04.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.04
Borac
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
25.04.2012 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.04
InÄija
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
25.04.2012 | InÄija | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
25.04
Banat
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2
0
|
25.04.2012 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
25.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
25.04.2012 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.04
Zemun
Borac
1
0
|
25.04.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.04
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
25.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
25.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Teleoptik
2
6
|
25.04.2012 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 6 | Teleoptik | |||||
25.04
Rad
Jagodina
3
0
|
25.04.2012 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
25.04
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
1
4
|
25.04.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.04
15:00
Loznica
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
25.04.2012 15:00 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.04
13:00
Sloboda PS
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
25.04.2012 13:00 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
25.04
12:00
Dinamo
InÄija
2
0
|
25.04.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | InÄija |
25.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
25.04.2012 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.04
Palilulac
Borac
2
1
|
25.04.2012 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
25.04
Bežanija
Napredak
1
1
|
25.04.2012 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.04
Rad
Jagodina
3
0
|
25.04.2012 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
25.04
Savacijum
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
0
|
25.04.2012 | Savacijum | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
25.04
Loznica
RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
25.04.2012 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
25.04
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
25.04.2012 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
25.04
10:00
Dinamo
InÄija
2
1
|
25.04.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | InÄija |
25.04
18:00
Mega Vizura
RadniÄki FMP
86
70
|
25.04.2012 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 86 : 70 | RadniÄki FMP |
25.04
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
RadniÄki
2
3
|
25.04.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | 1:2 |
25.04
Sloga
Mladost
30
35
|
25.04.2012 | Sloga | 30 : 35 | Mladost | |||||
25.04
RadniÄki
Primus Car DuŔan
30
27
|
25.04.2012 | RadniÄki | 30 : 27 | Primus Car DuÅ”an | |||||
25.04
Majdanpek
Kolubara 2
37
26
|
25.04.2012 | Majdanpek | 37 : 26 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
25.04
Stari grad
SindjeliÄ
21
20
|
25.04.2012 | Stari grad | 21 : 20 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
25.04
Metalac
Morava
24
28
|
25.04.2012 | Metalac | 24 : 28 | Morava | |||||
25.04
Udarnik
Å amot 65
32
33
|
25.04.2012 | Udarnik | 32 : 33 | Å amot 65 | |||||
25.04
Bask
RadniÄki 2
26
22
|
25.04.2012 | Bask | 26 : 22 | RadniÄki 2 |
25.04
17:00
ZajeÄar
ŽelezniÄar
10
0
|
25.04.2012 17:00 | ZajeÄar | 10 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
25.04
19:00
Knjaževac
Vranje
29
21
|
25.04.2012 19:00 | Knjaževac | 29 : 21 | Vranje |
25.04
19:30
ÄaÄak
ZajeÄar
23
41
|
25.04.2012 19:30 | ÄaÄak | 23 : 41 | ZajeÄar | |||||
25.04
17:30
RadniÄki
Jagodina
17
29
|
25.04.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki | 17 : 29 | Jagodina |
25.04
Ekonomac
Kopernikus
2
1
|
25.04.2012 | Ekonomac | 2 : 1 | Kopernikus |