21.04
17:00
Pinosava
Zuce
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Pinosava | 2 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
21.04
17:00
Heroj 1925
Mladost JR
1
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Heroj 1925 | 1 : 0 | Mladost JR | |||||
21.04
17:00
Veliko selo
Mladost B
2
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Veliko selo | 2 : 3 | Mladost B | |||||
21.04
17:00
Hajduk
Heroj Polet
0
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Heroj Polet | |||||
21.04
10:00
Obilić
Dunavac
7
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 7 : 1 | Dunavac |
21.04
16:00
Vujić Valjevo
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Vujić Valjevo | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Rudar
Polet (Lj)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
21.04
16:30
Radnički (S)
Timok
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
21.04
16:30
Žitorađa
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Žitorađa | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
21.04
16:30
Svrljig
Dinamo
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Balkanski
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
21.04
16:30
Trgovački (J)
Borac (B)
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Trgovački (J) | 1 : 0 | Borac (B) |
21.04
16:00
Sloga (T)
Dunav
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
21.04
16:00
Cement
Palić
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Cement | 2 : 2 | Palić | |||||
21.04
16:00
Tekstilac
Radnički (Š)
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bačka Topola
Vršac
4
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 4 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
21.04
17:00
Voždovac
Srem (J)
5
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Voždovac | 5 : 0 | Srem (J) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Dorćol
Hajduk
1
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Dorćol | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
BASK
1
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
21.04
17:00
Zemun
PKB
4
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Zemun | 4 : 3 | PKB |
21.04
16:00
Partizan
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Gruža
Obilić
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vrbovac
Železničar
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Vrbovac | 4 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Karađorđe (T)
Morava
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 3 : 1 | Morava |
21.04
16:00
Drina
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Budućnost
Zlatibor
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
21.04
16:00
Ribnica
Sevojno
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Sevojno |
21.04
16:30
Sloga (L)
Omladinac
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
SFK Moravac (P)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 1 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava
BSK Bujanovac
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac |
21.04
16:30
Ozren
Đerdap
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Ozren | 0 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava (Ć)
Majdanpek
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kablovi
Župa
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Župa |
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Proleter
Sloboda
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
16:00
Budućnost
Vojvodina
9
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
AFK Ada
Dinamo
1
5
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | AFK Ada | 1 : 5 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Obilić
Kozara
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Kozara |
21.04
16:00
Sloga (E)
Jugović
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (E) | 1 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet (S)
Bačka (BP)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (S) | 2 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Stanišić
1. Maj
7
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Stanišić | 7 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (NB)
Radnički (SM)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Obilić
Mladost (T)
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Mladost (T) |
21.04
17:00
Lepušnica
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Lepušnica | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
21.04
17:00
Palilulac
Železničar
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
21.04
17:00
Trudbenik
Resnik
1
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
21.04
17:00
Turbina
Borac (O)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
21.04
10:00
IMT
Posavac Tišma
3
2
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | IMT | 3 : 2 | Posavac Tišma |
21.04
16:30
Grdica
Radnik
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Grdica | 2 : 2 | Radnik |
21.04
16:00
Sloga L
Šumadinac
2
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga L | 2 : 4 | Šumadinac |
21.04
Slatina
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
|
21.04.2012 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Vujan
0
1
|
21.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Vujan |
21.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Borac
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Borac |
21.04
Selevac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2012 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:00
Polet
Mladost
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
VGSK
Sloga K
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga K |
21.04
17:00
Radnički
Hajduk Stanko
3
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mačva 2005
Mladost (DD)
0
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Mačva 2005 | 0 : 3 | Mladost (DD) |
21.04
16:00
Rubribreza
Banjani
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rubribreza | 2 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Sovljak
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sovljak |
21.04
15:00
Crnokosa
Zlatibor voda
5
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Crnokosa | 5 : 1 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
21.04
15:00
Jasen
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:00
Rasovača
Jastrebac
5
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rasovača | 5 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Toplica
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 2 : 3 | Toplica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Orljane
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Orljane | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
21.04
16:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (GS)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mladost
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Tanasko Rajić
1
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo B.P | 1 : 2 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
21.04
16:30
Prčevac
Lužnica
0
5
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Prčevac | 0 : 5 | Lužnica |
21.04
15:00
Levosoje
Pavlovac
4
0
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Levosoje | 4 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
21.04
15:00
Čelik
Kondiva
0
0
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | Kondiva | |||||
21.04
10:00
As
Bukuroca
3
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | As | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca |
21.04
16:30
Borac
Topličanin
1
5
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Topličanin | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 1 | Polet |
21.04
17:00
Vinorača
Napredak (Z)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Vinorača | 2 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Levač
Mladost (K)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Levač | 2 : 2 | Mladost (K) |
21.04
16:00
Poreč
Zlot
3
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Poreč | 3 : 4 | Zlot | |||||
21.04
16:00
Krivelj
Brodoremont
2
5
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Krivelj | 2 : 5 | Brodoremont |
21.04
16:30
Blagotin
Dedina
4
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Blagotin | 4 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
21.04
16:30
Bošnjane
Gornji Stepoš
6
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Bošnjane | 6 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš |
21.04
16:30
Midžor
Rtanj
3
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Midžor | 3 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga (M)
Omladinac
5
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga (M) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
BSK
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 2 : 0 | BSK |
21.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
Radnički (B)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Radnički (K)
Vulturul
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
21.04
16:00
BAK
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BAK | 1 : 3 | Sloga (P) |
21.04
16:30
Preporod
Čantavir
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Preporod | 0 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
21.04
16:30
Subotica
Krivaja
0
5
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Subotica | 0 : 5 | Krivaja | |||||
21.04
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Sloboda
7
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 7 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jadran
Tavankut
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Tavankut |
21.04
16:00
Borac (Z)
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Naftagas
Vojvodina 1928
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Begej
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
21.04
16:00
Polet
Kordun
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
21.04
16:00
Crvenka
Borac
5
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Graničar (G)
Omladinac (B)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Graničar (G) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Kula
3
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Kula |
21.04
Podrinje
Zeka Buljubaša
3
2
|
21.04.2012 | Podrinje | 3 : 2 | Zeka Buljubaša |
21.04
Metalac
Slavija (NS)
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
21.04
Vrbas
Bačka
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
21.04
Šajkaš
Stari Grad
0
4
|
21.04.2012 | Šajkaš | 0 : 4 | Stari Grad |
21.04
17:00
IMR
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | IMR | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Strelac
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Brodarac
Komgrap
3
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
21.04
17:00
Šumadija
Milutinac
3
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
21.04
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Policajac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 2 : 3 | Policajac |
21.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Čibukovac
1
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mlada krila | 1 : 2 | Čibukovac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Magnohrom
ND 2011
2
4
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Magnohrom | 2 : 4 | ND 2011 |
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Botunje
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dobrača
Korićani
1
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Dobrača | 1 : 4 | Korićani |
21.04
Parmenac
Premeća
6
2
|
21.04.2012 | Parmenac | 6 : 2 | Premeća |
21.04
16:00
Lunjevica
Baćkovac Junajted
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Lunjevica | 0 : 2 | Baćkovac Junajted |
21.04
16:30
Bjelica
Kotraža
0
8
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Bjelica | 0 : 8 | Kotraža | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Gradina
5
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Gradina |
21.04
16:00
Žitkovica
Pobeda
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Žitkovica | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
21.04
17:00
Luk
Borac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Luk | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
17:00
TE Gučevo
14. Oktobar
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 0 | 14. Oktobar |
21.04
OFK Jelen
Pričinović
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 0 | Pričinović | |||||
21.04
Mladost (PP)
Dobrava
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | Mladost (PP) | 0 : 0 | Dobrava |
21.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Polet
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 1 | Polet |
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Pepeljevac
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Pepeljevac |
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Čučuge
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Čučuge | |||||
21.04
16:00
Kalenić
Gunjevac
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Kalenić | 2 : 1 | Gunjevac |
21.04
16:30
Borac (O)
Savinac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Borac (O) | 2 : 3 | Savinac |
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Koca
4
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Koca |
21.04
16:00
Pobeda
Borac
1
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet (R)
Polet (V)
5
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Polet (R) | 5 : 4 | Polet (V) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Sloga
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Sloga |
21.04
17:00
Tekstilac
Ursule
2
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Ursule |
21.04
15:30
Trajan
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
21.04.2012 15:30 | Trajan | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
21.04
16:00
Kupci
Parunovac
6
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Kupci | 6 : 3 | Parunovac |
21.04
16:00
Glogonj
Vojvodina
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Glogonj | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Proleter
10
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 10 : 1 | Proleter |
21.04
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
21.04
16:00
Olimpija
Eđšeg
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | Eđšeg |
21.04
16:00
Budućnost
1.Oktobar
1
7
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 7 | 1.Oktobar |
21.04
16:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Odžaci
Lipar
2
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 4 | Lipar |
21.04
16:00
Železničar
Partizan
1
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Proleter
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
21.04
16:30
Tvrdjava
Bačka
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
21.04
16:30
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
8
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Krila Krajine | 8 : 0 | Kulpin |
21.04
Sindjelić
Studenski Grad
3
1
|
21.04.2012 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Studenski Grad |
21.04
17:00
Popović
Šepšin
4
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Popović | 4 : 2 | Šepšin |
21.04
17:00
OFK Zabrežje
Palež
1
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 0 | Palež | |||||
21.04
17:00
Barajevo
Vranić
0
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 1 | Vranić | |||||
21.04
17:00
Krtinska
Lisović
5
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Krtinska | 5 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mladost (Č)
BSK
7
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Mladost (Č) | 7 : 1 | BSK |
21.04
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Omladinac
4
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Stara Čaršija
Popovići
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 1 | Popovići |
21.04
16:00
Venčani
Kopljari
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Venčani | 3 : 1 | Kopljari |
21.04
16:00
OFK Žabare
Hajduk
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Žabare | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
16:00
Krćevac 04
ZT Gorovič
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Krćevac 04 | 0 : 0 | ZT Gorovič | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
21.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Polet (G)
5
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 3 | Polet (G) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (G)
0
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kotlenik (G) |
21.04
16:00
7 juli
Dobrnje
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | 7 juli | 4 : 0 | Dobrnje | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mlava
Busur
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 0 : 1 | Busur | |||||
21.04
16:00
Burovac
Laolac
5
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Burovac | 5 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Soko
Budućnost
0
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Soko | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
B.S.K.
Radnik
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | B.S.K. | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
21.04
16:00
Melnica
Rade Milošević
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Melnica | 2 : 2 | Rade Milošević | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Rudar
Obilić
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Obilić |
21.04
16:00
Stig C
Kobilje
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Stig C | 1 : 0 | Kobilje | |||||
21.04
16:00
Košava
BSK
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Košava | 2 : 0 | BSK |
21.04
16:30
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Sloga
4
2
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:30
Rudar
Polet
0
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Polet |
21.04
16:00
Cerova
Bratstvo
4
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Cerova | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo |
21.04
15:00
Metlić
Mladost (Sv)
5
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Metlić | 5 : 1 | Mladost (Sv) |
21.04
16:30
Bair
Napredak (BP)
0
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Bair | 0 : 3 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost (M.M)
Stojan Lazarac
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Mladost (M.M) | 0 : 0 | Stojan Lazarac |
21.04
16:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Maovi MH
0
3
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 3 | Maovi MH | |||||
21.04
16:30
Cer
Torpedo
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Cer | 3 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Zadrugar Milkivit
Fortuna
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 3 : 0 | Fortuna |
21.04
Rudar
Crvena Jabuka
0
3
|
21.04.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Jabuka |
21.04
16:00
Goblen
Bratstvo (Z)
4
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Goblen | 4 : 1 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Moravac (P)
Real
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac (P) | 2 : 2 | Real | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo (B)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (K)
Brza
4
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 0 | Brza | |||||
21.04
16:00
Moravac (G)
Omladinac
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Moravac (G) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Nomanica
Turekovac
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Nomanica | 2 : 2 | Turekovac |
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Rudar Stenjevac
5
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Rudar Stenjevac |
21.04
17:00
Kolonija
Lipar
0
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 1 | Lipar |
21.04
Šumadinac
Goša
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 3 : 0 | Goša |
21.04
15:00
Stara Čaršija
Mladost
3
2
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Stara Čaršija | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Omasnica
4
1
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 1 | Omasnica | |||||
21.04
15:00
Omladinac
Ribnik
0
3
|
21.04.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Ribnik |
21.04
16:00
Kostrež
Temnić
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Kostrež | 2 : 1 | Temnić | |||||
21.04
16:00
Juhor 2
Parcane
2
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Juhor 2 | 2 : 1 | Parcane |
21.04
16:00
Barice
Graničar
1
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Barice | 1 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Krajina
Gaj
7
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Krajina | 7 : 0 | Gaj |
21.04
Omladinac M
Sremac
2
2
|
21.04.2012 | Omladinac M | 2 : 2 | Sremac |
21.04
17:00
Pionir
Kapedunum
3
0
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Pionir | 3 : 0 | Kapedunum | |||||
21.04
14:00
Sveti Stefan
Zuce
3
1
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 1 | Zuce |
21.04
17:00
OFK Sokolovo
Petka
1
1
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 1 | Petka | |||||
21.04
17:00
Lazarevac
Strmovo
2
2
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Lazarevac | 2 : 2 | Strmovo |
21.04
16:00
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK Borča
Jagodina
0
4
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Smederevo
Partizan
0
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Javor
Rad
1
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
21.04
16:00
Spartak ZV
Vojvodina
5
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Spartak ZV | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina |
21.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Srem
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Banat
1
1
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
21.04
16:00
Novi Sad
Napredak
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Teleoptik
Inđija
0
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sinđelić
Proleter
2
2
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bežanija
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
21.04
14:00
Sloga
Šabac
1
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Šabac |
21.04
16:00
Rubin
BSK Borča
3
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Rubin | 3 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
21.04
17:00
Pančevo
Fruškogorac
2
3
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Pančevo | 2 : 3 | Fruškogorac |
21.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
Vojvodina
Borac
2
1
|
21.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.04
13:00
Rad
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Jagodina
4
2
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
2
|
21.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Zemun |
21.04
Kabel
Srem
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
21.04
ČSK Pivara
Radnički S
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Radnički S |
21.04
Čačak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi
|
21.04.2012 | Čačak 94 | : | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.04
Zlatar
Bane
0
0
|
21.04.2012 | Zlatar | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
21.04
BIP
FAP
3
2
|
21.04.2012 | BIP | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
21.04
Sloboda
Novi Pazar
|
21.04.2012 | Sloboda | : | Novi Pazar |
21.04
14:00
Polet
Kordun
8
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Polet | 8 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
21.04
14:00
Graničar (G)
Omladinac (B)
1
4
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.04
14:00
Sloga
Kula
3
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Kula |
21.04
16:00
Skobalj
Udarnik
2
6
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Skobalj | 2 : 6 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
5
0
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
21.04
Šumadija
Mladi borac
1
2
|
21.04.2012 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Mladi borac | |||||
21.04
Budućnost
Radnik
1
3
|
21.04.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
21.04
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Cerovac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bresje-Superior
Glavaš
5
3
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Bresje-Superior | 5 : 3 | Glavaš |
21.04
Sloga (L)
Partizan
4
2
|
21.04.2012 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
Sloga (K)
Sloboda PS
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
21.04
Vojvodina
Loznica
8
0
|
21.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 8 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.04
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
21.04.2012 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
21.04
Teleoptik
Rad
1
1
|
21.04.2012 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
21.04
Borac
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
21.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Zemun |
21.04
12:00
Inđija
Radnički (NP)
2
1
|
21.04.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NP) |
21.04
10:00
Olimpija
Bačka
3
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
21.04
10:00
Palić
Radnički
3
7
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Palić | 3 : 7 | Radnički |
21.04
14:30
Preporod
Čantavir
2
1
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Preporod | 2 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
21.04
14:30
Subotica
Krivaja
3
2
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Subotica | 3 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
21.04
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
Sloboda
1
0
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
14:30
Jadran
Tavankut
3
1
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Tavankut |
21.04
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
4
|
21.04.2012 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
Čukarički Stankom
Loznica
1
0
|
21.04.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.04
13:00
Jagodina
Savacijum
1
0
|
21.04.2012 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Savacijum | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Rad
2
3
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Rad | |||||
21.04
Borac
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
21.04.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
Palilulac
8
0
|
21.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Palilulac |
21.04
10:00
Inđija
Radnički (NP)
5
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 5 : 0 | Radnički (NP) |
21.04
11:00
Bačka 1901
Obilić
3
0
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
21.04
14:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1
8
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 1 : 8 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
21.04
Borac
Lunjevac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
21.04
14:00
Skobalj
Udarnik
0
10
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Skobalj | 0 : 10 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
14:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
2
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
Osipaonica
Vrbovac
3
0
|
21.04.2012 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
21.04
SASK
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
21.04.2012 | SASK | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
21.04
10:00
Šumadija
Mladi borac
4
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
21.04
Budućnost
Radnik
0
8
|
21.04.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 8 | Radnik | |||||
21.04
14:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Cerovac
6
0
|
21.04.2012 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
21.04
Bresje-Superior
Glavaš
3
3
|
21.04.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 3 : 3 | Glavaš |
21.04
11:00
Radnički (P)
Radnički (N)
2
2
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
21.04
17:00
Potisje
Senta
2
5
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Potisje | 2 : 5 | Senta | |||||
21.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Čoka
0
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 0 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
21.04
09:30
Subotica
Bačka Topola
0
4
|
21.04.2012 09:30 | Subotica | 0 : 4 | Bačka Topola | |||||
21.04
14:00
Čantavir
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
1
0
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 |
21.04
11:00
Presing
Proleter
3
3
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Presing | 3 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
11:00
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
2
0
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | MIP-Presing | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
11:00
Panter
Plana
1
5
|
21.04.2012 11:00 | Panter | 1 : 5 | Plana |
21.04
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Duljaj
7
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 7 : 1 | Duljaj | |||||
21.04
10:00
Šumadija 1903
Šumadija
3
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
21.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Arsenal
4
6
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 4 : 6 | Arsenal |
21.04
10:00
Seljak
Kostolac 2008
0
3
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
21.04
10:00
Bumerang
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Bumerang | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
10:00
Rudar
Presing
4
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Presing | |||||
21.04
10:00
MIP-Presing
Smederevo
1
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | MIP-Presing | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
10:00
Plana
Panter
2
3
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Plana | 2 : 3 | Panter | |||||
21.04
10:00
Sloga
Pinkum
6
0
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Pinkum | |||||
21.04
10:00
Trgovački
Obilić
1
1
|
21.04.2012 10:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 1 | Obilić |
21.04
Levski
Feni Industri
86
76
|
21.04.2012 | Levski | 86 : 76 | Feni Industri | |||||
21.04
Galil Gilboa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
88
72
|
21.04.2012 | Galil Gilboa | 88 : 72 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
21.04
19:00
Hemofarm Stada
Crvena Zvezda Diva
68
76
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 68 : 76 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | |||||
21.04
18:00
Partizan mts
Mega Vizura
92
60
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Partizan mts | 92 : 60 | Mega Vizura |
21.04
20:00
Mladost
Vranje
3
1
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
21.04
14:00
Radan
Topličanin
3
1
|
21.04.2012 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
21.04
14:30
Desetka
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
21.04.2012 14:30 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi |
21.04
Radnički 2
Studentski grad
19
23
|
21.04.2012 | Radnički 2 | 19 : 23 | Studentski grad | |||||
21.04
Šamot 65
Bask
33
26
|
21.04.2012 | Šamot 65 | 33 : 26 | Bask | |||||
21.04
Morava
Udarnik
35
29
|
21.04.2012 | Morava | 35 : 29 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
Sindjelić
Metalac
30
27
|
21.04.2012 | Sindjelić | 30 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
21.04
Kolubara 2
Stari grad
17
43
|
21.04.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 17 : 43 | Stari grad | |||||
21.04
Primus Car Dušan
Majdanpek
38
26
|
21.04.2012 | Primus Car Dušan | 38 : 26 | Majdanpek | |||||
21.04
Sloga
Radnički
30
31
|
21.04.2012 | Sloga | 30 : 31 | Radnički |
21.04
Apatin
Sombor
24
24
|
21.04.2012 | Apatin | 24 : 24 | Sombor | |||||
21.04
Radnički-Cement
Banatski Karlovac
29
28
|
21.04.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 29 : 28 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
21.04
Metalac Asko Vidak
ŽSK
23
27
|
21.04.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 23 : 27 | ŽSK | |||||
21.04
Jabuka
Ruma
40
35
|
21.04.2012 | Jabuka | 40 : 35 | Ruma | |||||
21.04
Potisje Pleteks
Napredak
29
29
|
21.04.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 29 : 29 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
Dalmatinac
Hercegovina
24
31
|
21.04.2012 | Dalmatinac | 24 : 31 | Hercegovina | |||||
21.04
Jedinstvo
Radnički
26
25
|
21.04.2012 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
21.04
Hajduk
Titel Džon Dir
29
29
|
21.04.2012 | Hajduk | 29 : 29 | Titel Džon Dir |
21.04
18:00
Dubočica 54
Knjaževac
53
13
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 53 : 13 | Knjaževac | |||||
21.04
19:00
Planinka
Đerdap
37
27
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 37 : 27 | Đerdap | |||||
21.04
19:00
Bor 2
Vlasotince
30
20
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Bor 2 | 30 : 20 | Vlasotince |
21.04
16:00
Trepča
Župa 54
33
33
|
21.04.2012 16:00 | Trepča | 33 : 33 | Župa 54 |
21.04
18:00
Lavovi
Vojvoda Stepa
38
30
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Lavovi | 38 : 30 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
21.04
17:00
Obilić
Kljajićevo
32
22
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Obilić | 32 : 22 | Kljajićevo |
21.04
19:00
Radnički (Ć)
Pirot
29
25
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički (Ć) | 29 : 25 | Pirot |
21.04
17:30
Atenica
Beli andjeo
32
28
|
21.04.2012 17:30 | Atenica | 32 : 28 | Beli andjeo | |||||
21.04
19:00
Arilje 2
Sjenica
35
27
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Arilje 2 | 35 : 27 | Sjenica |
21.04
16:30
Goč Merkur
Metalac
20
26
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Goč Merkur | 20 : 26 | Metalac | |||||
21.04
19:00
Mladost
Štrpce Tandems
34
12
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Mladost | 34 : 12 | Štrpce Tandems |
21.04
Dubočica 54 2
Vranje 1957
23
39
|
21.04.2012 | Dubočica 54 2 | 23 : 39 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
21.04
Morava
Topličanin 2
31
19
|
21.04.2012 | Morava | 31 : 19 | Topličanin 2 | |||||
21.04
Morava Han
Planinka 2
15
41
|
21.04.2012 | Morava Han | 15 : 41 | Planinka 2 | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Vlasotince 2
19
27
|
21.04.2012 | Mladost | 19 : 27 | Vlasotince 2 |
21.04
18:30
Železničar 1949
Kolubara
29
27
|
21.04.2012 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 29 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
21.04
20:00
Požarevac
Vojvodina
25
21
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 21 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
19:00
Rudar
Partizan
26
27
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 26 : 27 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
18:00
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda
27
23
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 27 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.04
19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Jugović Unimet
27
21
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 27 : 21 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
21.04
19:00
Metaloplastika
Obilić
36
23
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 36 : 23 | Obilić | |||||
21.04
19:00
Napredak
PKB
20
17
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 20 : 17 | PKB | |||||
21.04
19:00
Radnički
Dinamo
38
32
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 38 : 32 | Dinamo |
21.04
19:00
Bane
Nova Pazova
20
24
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Bane | 20 : 24 | Nova Pazova | |||||
21.04
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Zlatar
30
20
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 30 : 20 | Zlatar | |||||
21.04
17:00
Železničar
Mokra Gora
31
32
|
21.04.2012 17:00 | Železničar | 31 : 32 | Mokra Gora |
21.04
17:30
Voždovac 1955
Knjaz Miloš 2
31
26
|
21.04.2012 17:30 | Voždovac 1955 | 31 : 26 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
21.04
20:00
Milenijum
Loznica grad
29
22
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Milenijum | 29 : 22 | Loznica grad |
21.04
20:00
Rtanj
Naisa 2
23
23
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Rtanj | 23 : 23 | Naisa 2 | |||||
21.04
19:00
Zaječar 2
Knjaževac
20
26
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Zaječar 2 | 20 : 26 | Knjaževac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Vranje
Pirot
24
30
|
21.04.2012 16:30 | Vranje | 24 : 30 | Pirot | |||||
21.04
15:30
Raška
Kopaonik
31
19
|
21.04.2012 15:30 | Raška | 31 : 19 | Kopaonik |
21.04
Knjaževac 2
Vlasotince
31
13
|
21.04.2012 | Knjaževac 2 | 31 : 13 | Vlasotince | |||||
21.04
Morava Han
Radan
16
23
|
21.04.2012 | Morava Han | 16 : 23 | Radan |
21.04
20:00
Knjaz Miloš
Crvena Zvezda
31
33
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 31 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.04
19:00
Železnicar
Naisa
24
25
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 24 : 25 | Naisa |
21.04
18:00
Kučevo
Halas Jožef
24
23
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Kučevo | 24 : 23 | Halas Jožef | |||||
21.04
18:00
Zemun
ORK Beograd
33
20
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Zemun | 33 : 20 | ORK Beograd | |||||
21.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Radnički
40
29
|
21.04.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina | 40 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
21.04
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Crveni krst
32
16
|
21.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 32 : 16 | Crveni krst | |||||
21.04
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Metalac
32
29
|
21.04.2012 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 32 : 29 | Metalac |
21.04
Konjarnik
Smederevo
3
5
|
21.04.2012 | Konjarnik | 3 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
21:00
Marbo Intermezzo
SAS - Sagot
7
1
|
21.04.2012 21:00 | Marbo Intermezzo | 7 : 1 | SAS - Sagot |