XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 576 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 8 April 2012

Fudbal

08.04.2012 16:00 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Sloboda Point
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Srem
08.04.2012 16:00 Kolubara 2 : 2 Inđija
08.04.2012 15:30 Polet (Lj) 2 : 0 Sloga (PM)
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 0 Šumadija
08.04.2012 15:30 Partizan (BB) 1 : 1 Vujić Valjevo
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnik 4 : 1 Borac (B)
08.04.2012 16:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 16:00 Kopaonik 0 : 0 Vlasina
08.04.2012 11:00 Car Konstantin 6 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
08.04.2012 16:00 Timok 3 : 0 Svrljig
08.04.2012 15:30 Dolina 0 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
08.04.2012 15:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
08.04.2012 16:00 PKB 0 : 0 Žarkovo
08.04.2012 16:00 BASK 1 : 1 Slavija
08.04.2012 10:00 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Šumadija
08.04.2012 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Zemun
08.04.2012 16:00 Srem (J) 2 : 1 Balkan Mirijevo
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički (O) 0 : 0 Beograd
08.04.2012 16:00 Kovačevac 1 : 2 Dorćol
08.04.2012 16:00 Sopot 1 : 2 Voždovac
08.04.2012 15:30 Tutin 0 : 0 Polet (T)
08.04.2012 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Jošanica
08.04.2012 15:30 Prijevor 1 : 1 Vodojaža
08.04.2012 15:30 Železničar 2 : 3 Sloga (B)
08.04.2012 15:30 Obilić 1 : 4 Seljak
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Karađorđe (T)
08.04.2012 15:30 Mladi radnik 4 : 2 Vrbovac
08.04.2012 15:30 Borac (Ž) 3 : 1 Gruža
08.04.2012 15:30 Zvižd 2 : 0 Šumadinac
08.04.2012 15:30 Borac (VL) 4 : 3 Crvena zvezda
08.04.2012 15:30 Zlatar 2 : 0 Krušik
08.04.2012 15:30 Zlatibor 1 : 1 Ribnica
08.04.2012 15:30 Miloš Pocerac 4 : 1 Polimlje
08.04.2012 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 1 Budućnost
08.04.2012 16:00 Zaplanjac 0 : 0 Morava
08.04.2012 16:00 Moravac Orion (M) 6 : 1 Pusta Reka
08.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Kosanica
08.04.2012 16:00 Moravica 4 : 2 Pukovac
08.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2012 16:00 Župa 3 : 1 Juhor
08.04.2012 16:00 Majdanpek 1 : 0 Timočanin
08.04.2012 16:00 Slatina 1 : 3 Morava (Ć)
08.04.2012 16:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Ozren
08.04.2012 15:30 Borac 2 : 2 Kozara
08.04.2012 15:30 Vojvodina 0 : 1 AFK Ada
08.04.2012 15:30 Kolonija 1 : 1 Bačka (P)
08.04.2012 15:30 Budućnost (M) 0 : 2 Radnički (SM)
08.04.2012 15:30 Mladost (BP) 0 : 0 Index
08.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
08.04.2012 16:00 Bulbulderac 0 : 0 Železničar
08.04.2012 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 4 Resnik
08.04.2012 10:00 GSP Polet 2 : 1 Sremčica
08.04.2012 16:00 Železnik Lavovi 2 : 0 Posavac Tišma
08.04.2012 16:30 Borac (V) 1 : 2 Goč
08.04.2012 16:30 Morava (S) 1 : 1 Rudar
08.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mataruge
08.04.2012 16:30 Ribnica (J) 1 : 3 Ibar
08.04.2012 16:30 Polet (R) 1 : 1 Radnički
08.04.2012 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 2 Radnik
08.04.2012 16:30 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Karađorđe
08.04.2012 16:00 Erdoglija 1931 1 : 1 Budućnost
08.04.2012 16:00 Azbest 2 : 2 Šumadija
08.04.2012 16:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 0 : 2 Kolonija
08.04.2012 16:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Arsenal
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga D 3 : 0 Sloga L
08.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Spartak
08.04.2012 15:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Donja Vrbava
08.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2012 11:00 Prilike 3 : 2 Morava
08.04.2012 15:30 Šumadija 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
08.04.2012 15:30 Vujan 1 : 0 Dragačevo
08.04.2012 15:30 Banja 3 : 2 Marjan
08.04.2012 15:30 Aranđelovac 2 : 0 Junkovac
08.04.2012 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 15:30 Šumadija 4 : 1 Vinča
08.04.2012 15:30 Šumadinac (S) 1 : 1 Partizan
08.04.2012 15:30 Šumadinac (N) 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
08.04.2012 Udarnik 3 : 0 Omladinac
08.04.2012 Borac 1 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 Bresje Superior 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 Radnik 0 : 0 Budućnost
08.04.2012 Cerovac 1 : 2 Osipaonica
08.04.2012 15:30 Dragoš 1 : 3 Železničar
08.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloga B 2 : 0 Beli Orao
08.04.2012 15:30 Crni Vrh 1 : 4 Šapine
08.04.2012 15:30 Vihor 2 : 0 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:30 Integral 5 : 0 Sloga K
08.04.2012 16:00 Antimon 3 : 1 Radnički
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (P) 0 : 3 Jadar (S)
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Radjevac
08.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 5 : 1 Sindjelić
08.04.2012 16:00 Gučevo 2 : 1 Lipolist
08.04.2012 15:30 Milenko Pavlović 1 : 2 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:30 Brežđe 1 : 0 OFK Divci
08.04.2012 15:30 Brezovica 2 : 0 Ribnikar
08.04.2012 15:30 Trlić 2 : 3 Tulari
08.04.2012 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Ariljska Rampa
08.04.2012 15:00 Bioska 1 : 4 Višesava
08.04.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Omladinac
08.04.2012 15:00 Sečica 3 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
08.04.2012 15:00 Polet 2 : 2 GP Zlatibor
08.04.2012 15:00 Perućac 1 : 1 Železničar
08.04.2012 16:00 Crvena zastava 1 : 2 Omladinac
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
08.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Rudar
08.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (PK) 1 : 4 Mramor
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Delijski Vis
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 0 : 4 Brzi Brod
08.04.2012 16:00 Rad 0 : 3 Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 2 : 0 Jastrebac
08.04.2012 16:00 Rutevac 2 : 1 Naša krila 1936
08.04.2012 16:00 Orljane 2 : 0 Toplica
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 3 Bukovik
08.04.2012 16:00 Radan 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
08.04.2012 16:00 Veternica 1 : 3 Budućnost
08.04.2012 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Jablanica
08.04.2012 16:00 Morava 7 : 0 Mladost
08.04.2012 16:00 Navalin 1 : 3 Plantaža
08.04.2012 16:00 Progres 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (G)
08.04.2012 11:00 Vladimir Durković 3 : 5 Jedinstvo P
08.04.2012 16:00 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Dragoš
08.04.2012 16:00 Gnjilan 1 : 1 Napredak
08.04.2012 14:30 Bukuroca 0 : 3 Levosoje
08.04.2012 12:00 Kondiva 4 : 1 As
08.04.2012 14:30 Pavlovac 0 : 1 Pčinja
08.04.2012 14:30 Ternoci 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
08.04.2012 16:30 Dunđerski 4 : 2 Partizanski put
08.04.2012 16:30 Dobrič 5 : 4 Kosovac
08.04.2012 16:30 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Svetlost
08.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (K) 5 : 2 Vinogradar
08.04.2012 16:30 Napredak (S) 5 : 0 Istok 63
08.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Lugomir
08.04.2012 16:30 Napredak (Z) 0 : 3 Levač
08.04.2012 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Morava
08.04.2012 16:30 Dragocvet 1 : 0 Mladost (J)
08.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Vinorača
08.04.2012 16:30 Kušiljevo 4 : 3 Sindjelic
08.04.2012 11:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Nemetali
08.04.2012 15:30 Bor 7 : 0 Rajac
08.04.2012 15:30 Branik 1 : 0 Rudar
08.04.2012 15:30 Radnički 2 : 2 Brodoremont
08.04.2012 11:00 Ključ 1 : 2 Rudna Glava
08.04.2012 16:00 Naupare 4 : 0 Dedina
08.04.2012 16:00 Jasika 1 : 1 Blagotin
08.04.2012 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0 Trudbenik
08.04.2012 16:00 Jovan Kursula 3 : 1 Jastrebac
08.04.2012 16:00 Trajal 2 : 2 Mladost
08.04.2012 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 3 Gornji Stepoš
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
08.04.2012 16:00 Rudar (P) 2 : 1 Midžor
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Rtanj
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 3 : 3 Omladinac
08.04.2012 16:00 Osnić 3 : 0 Sloga (Ž)
08.04.2012 15:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Vršac United
08.04.2012 15:00 Tempo 1 : 0 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Polet
08.04.2012 15:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
08.04.2012 16:30 Čantavir 1 : 0 Tavankut
08.04.2012 16:30 Bajša 1 : 1 Jadran
08.04.2012 16:30 Krivaja 3 : 1 Proleter
08.04.2012 15:30 Borac (A) 1 : 1 Borac (Z)
08.04.2012 15:30 Naftagas (B) 2 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
08.04.2012 15:30 Gradnulica 1 : 2 Krajina
08.04.2012 15:30 Potisje 0 : 2 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
08.04.2012 15:30 PIK 1 : 2 BSK
08.04.2012 15:30 Hajduk 3 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:30 ŽAK 3 : 0 Kordun
08.04.2012 15:30 Kula 1 : 0 Omladinac (B)
08.04.2012 Sremac 2 : 1 Hajduk (V)
08.04.2012 Jadran 1 : 1 Šumar
08.04.2012 Graničar 3 : 0 Partizan
08.04.2012 Hajduk (B) 5 : 0 Hajduk (Š)
08.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloga Milšped
08.04.2012 LSK Laćarak 1 : 1 Zeka Buljubaša
08.04.2012 Radnički 0 : 3 Sloven
08.04.2012 Stari Grad 1 : 3 Metalac
08.04.2012 Petrovaradin 1 : 3 Srbobran
08.04.2012 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Šajkaš
08.04.2012 Bačka 3 : 0 Omladinac
08.04.2012 Slavija (P) 0 : 1 Sutjeska
08.04.2012 Borac 1 : 0 Vrbas
08.04.2012 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 2 Vrčin
08.04.2012 16:00 Strelac 2 : 1 Brodarac
08.04.2012 16:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Dunavac
08.04.2012 16:00 Baćevac 3 : 0 PIK Zemun
08.04.2012 16:30 Lazac 1 : 2 Žiča
08.04.2012 16:30 Granit 1 : 0 Šumadija
08.04.2012 16:30 Gruža 2 : 1 Vrnjci
08.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Morava
08.04.2012 16:30 ND 2011 2 : 0 Zvezda
08.04.2012 16:00 Seljak 3 : 0 Mladost
08.04.2012 16:00 Šumarice 2008 4 : 2 Kragujevac
08.04.2012 16:00 Košutnjak 4 : 0 Kremenac
08.04.2012 16:00 Botunje 0 : 1 Mladost Teferič
08.04.2012 Mladost (P) 3 : 0 Strelac
08.04.2012 Čačak 94 2 : 2 Budućnost
08.04.2012 Planinac 0 : 2 Miokovci
08.04.2012 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Rakova
08.04.2012 Premeća 2 : 2 Polet
08.04.2012 11:00 Vrelo 2 : 1 Bratstvo
08.04.2012 16:00 Brezova 0 : 3 Kotraža
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Jelica
08.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Gradina
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Jasenica
08.04.2012 10:00 Šamot 2 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:30 Radoje Domanović 0 : 1 Šatornja
08.04.2012 15:30 Trešnjevica 0 : 3 BSK
08.04.2012 11:00 B 2000 3 : 2 Maskar
08.04.2012 15:30 Proleter 3 : 4 Prvi srpski ustanak
08.04.2012 Pobeda 3 : 3 Grivac
08.04.2012 Lepenica 2 : 0 Bare
08.04.2012 Beli Orlovi 5 : 1 Vodice
08.04.2012 Bašin 1 : 2 Udarnik
08.04.2012 Mramorac 1 : 0 Bačinac
08.04.2012 Pobeda 4 : 1 Šumadija
08.04.2012 Budućnost 0 : 0 Proleter
08.04.2012 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 4 Proleter
08.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Kolarac
08.04.2012 15:30 SASK 2 : 1 Skobalj
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Slavija
08.04.2012 15:30 Vučak 0 : 0 Petrijevac
08.04.2012 15:30 Badljevica 0 : 4 Podunavac
08.04.2012 15:30 Ravni Gaj 0 : 2 Drugovac
08.04.2012 15:30 Landol 0 : 7 7. Jul
08.04.2012 Mladi borac 0 : 0 Polet
08.04.2012 Jasenica 0 : 2 Mladost
08.04.2012 Bata Bulić 0 : 3 Polet
08.04.2012 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Rudar
08.04.2012 Radnički 1 : 3 Trgovački
08.04.2012 Krilaš 2 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 Napredak (T) 0 : 1 Napredak (VC)
08.04.2012 Mladost 4 : 1 Zadrugar
08.04.2012 Omladinac (B) 0 : 0 Omladinac (S)
08.04.2012 15:30 Dunavac (P) 3 : 1 Makce
08.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
08.04.2012 15:30 Dunavac (K) 2 : 1 Polet
08.04.2012 15:30 RSK 7 : 0 Pobeda
08.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 4 : 1 Napredak (B)
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Đerdap
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Velika Reka
08.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 0 Lonjin
08.04.2012 16:00 Stolice 2 : 2 Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Stari Jadar 2 : 0 Granit
08.04.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 2 : 0 Cer
08.04.2012 16:00 Studenac 1 : 0 14. Oktobar
08.04.2012 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Pocerina
08.04.2012 Dumaca 3 : 2 Karađorđe
08.04.2012 Galeb 1 : 0 Korman
08.04.2012 Sloga (M) 0 : 1 Pričinović
08.04.2012 OFK Varna 1 : 3 Dobrava
08.04.2012 Mladost (Z) 2 : 1 Mrovska
08.04.2012 16:00 Gorki 1 : 2 Milicionar
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 3 Proleter
08.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac (S) 2 : 5 Partizan
08.04.2012 16:00 Duško 1 : 1 Napredak
08.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Mladi Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
08.04.2012 16:00 Majur 5 : 1 Drina
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 4 Sloboda
08.04.2012 15:30 Komanice 1 : 3 Vrujci
08.04.2012 15:30 Toplica 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 15:30 Orao 3 : 4 Gornji Lajkovac
08.04.2012 15:30 Liplje 2 : 3 Rajac
08.04.2012 12:30 Veliševac 4 : 1 Borac
08.04.2012 15:30 Mladost Dračić 0 : 3 Tešnjar
08.04.2012 15:30 Gradac 4 : 0 OFK Povlen
08.04.2012 15:30 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Kotešica
08.04.2012 15:30 Pričević 2 : 9 Polet
08.04.2012 15:30 Lukavac 0 : 0 Iskra
08.04.2012 15:30 Polet 3 : 1 Dokmir
08.04.2012 15:30 Vrelo 1 : 2 Čučuge
08.04.2012 15:30 Tvrdojevac 4 : 2 Gunjevac
08.04.2012 15:30 Brgule 0 : 4 OFK Stublenica
08.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Sloga
08.04.2012 16:00 Gorobilje 3 : 2 Blagaja
08.04.2012 16:00 Borac (SD) 1 : 3 Savinac
08.04.2012 16:00 Plavi tok 5 : 0 Pobeda
08.04.2012 13:30 Dobrinjac 3 : 3 Glumač
08.04.2012 16:00 Ježevica 0 : 3 Lauš
08.04.2012 16:00 Secanica 4 : 5 Vulkan
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (DM) 1 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 16:00 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 16:00 Morava 3 : 0 Supovac
08.04.2012 11:00 Zeleznicar 4 : 0 Moravac
08.04.2012 11:00 Tempo 3 : 1 Borac
08.04.2012 11:00 Vukašinovac 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik
08.04.2012 16:00 OFK Sloga 4 : 2 Ratar
08.04.2012 16:00 Polet (R) 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
08.04.2012 Baličevac 4 : 3 Dobrič
08.04.2012 Radnički 5 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 NS Tatko 3 : 1 Padina
08.04.2012 Mladost 0 : 3 Naisus
08.04.2012 Moravac 0 : 4 4. Juli
08.04.2012 16:00 Železničar 0 : 3 Sloga
08.04.2012 16:00 Polet 3 : 2 Sloboda
08.04.2012 16:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Lemind Livnica
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Morava
08.04.2012 16:00 Kumarevo 0 : 0 MB
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 0 Milanovo
08.04.2012 16:00 Željuša 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
08.04.2012 16:00 Provalija 1 : 1 Padež
08.04.2012 16:30 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Bratstvo
08.04.2012 16:30 Resavac 3 : 2 Kupinovac
08.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (T) 2 : 2 BSK
08.04.2012 16:30 Mladost (S) 2 : 0 Crni Vrh
08.04.2012 16:30 Kolare 2 : 1 Mladost (D)
08.04.2012 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Sindjelic
08.04.2012 16:30 Javor 0 : 0 Ursule
08.04.2012 15:30 Slatina 2 : 3 Samarinovac
08.04.2012 15:30 Smedovac 5 : 0 BSK
08.04.2012 15:30 Urovica 0 : 1 Vidrovac
08.04.2012 11:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Mladost
08.04.2012 11:00 Kovilovo 0 : 1 OFK Tamnič
08.04.2012 15:30 Ratar 1 : 1 Deli Jovan
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost T 2 : 1 Tomako
08.04.2012 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Pobeda
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladi radnik 4 : 2 Mladost DK
08.04.2012 16:00 Župski biseri 3 : 0 Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Ušće 3 : 2 Sloga D
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga L 3 : 0 Vinogradar
08.04.2012 16:00 Mudrakovac 1 : 2 Kupci
08.04.2012 16:00 Čitluk 2 : 0 Belović
08.04.2012 16:00 13.April 5 : 4 Parunovac
08.04.2012 16:00 Rasina 1 : 0 Dušan Ristić
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Kapidzija
08.04.2012 16:00 Dvorane 1 : 4 Budućnost
08.04.2012 16:00 Modrica 0 : 4 Šanac
08.04.2012 15:00 Dolovo 3 : 2 Železničar
08.04.2012 15:00 Strela 0 : 4 Vojvodina
08.04.2012 15:00 BSK Bavanište 2 : 0 Mladost (V)
08.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac (D) 4 : 0 Pobeda
08.04.2012 15:00 Proleter 1 : 3 Borac (P)
08.04.2012 15:00 Ševac 2 : 1 Borac (VS)
08.04.2012 15:00 Dobrica 6 : 2 Dunav
08.04.2012 15:00 Ratar 0 : 0 Karaš (J)
08.04.2012 15:00 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Potporanj
08.04.2012 15:00 Borac (VG) 5 : 0 Hajdučica
08.04.2012 15:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Karaš (K)
08.04.2012 15:00 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 16:30 Dušan Silni 1 : 1 Đurđin
08.04.2012 16:30 Žednik 10 : 0 Solid
08.04.2012 16:30 Udarnik 3 : 1 Mala Bosna
08.04.2012 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Zrinjski 1932
08.04.2012 16:30 Elektrovojvodina 0 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
08.04.2012 16:30 Tromedja 4 : 2 Radnički
08.04.2012 16:30 Šampion Olimpija 1 : 0 Horgoš Higlo
08.04.2012 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Tisa
08.04.2012 16:30 Graničar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 15:30 Polet 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 15:30 Delija 2 : 1 Napredak
08.04.2012 15:30 2. Oktobar 1 : 2 ŽAK
08.04.2012 15:30 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Borac
08.04.2012 15:30 Dunav 1 : 1 Terekveš
08.04.2012 15:30 Panonija 3 : 1 OFK Šikara
08.04.2012 15:30 Rusin 3 : 0 OFK Metalac
08.04.2012 15:30 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 4 OFK Mladost
08.04.2012 15:30 Lipar 2 : 0 Dinamo
08.04.2012 Graničar K 1 : 3 Sloven
08.04.2012 Ljukovo 0 : 3 Donji Petrovci
08.04.2012 Železničar 1 : 2 Budućnost
08.04.2012 Sloga Borac 4 : 1 Graničar G
08.04.2012 Popinci 2 : 0 Hrtkovci
08.04.2012 Podunavac 1 : 1 Borac
08.04.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 OFK Brestač
08.04.2012 15:30 Čenej 2 : 1 Partizan
08.04.2012 15:30 Dinamo 4 : 1 Železničar
08.04.2012 15:30 Borac 1 : 3 OFK Sirig
08.04.2012 15:30 Tatra 5 : 0 OFK Futog
08.04.2012 15:30 Sremac 0 : 1 Vinogradar
08.04.2012 15:30 Bačka 4 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
08.04.2012 15:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
08.04.2012 15:30 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 15:30 Proleter 5 : 0 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:30 Mladost Radost 2 : 1 Iskra
08.04.2012 15:30 Bečej 3 : 0 Budućnost
08.04.2012 16:00 Maglić 0 : 0 Bačka
08.04.2012 16:00 Karađorđevo 1 : 2 Vojvodina
08.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost (G) 6 : 1 Krivanj
08.04.2012 16:00 Kulpin 1 : 0 Borac
08.04.2012 Sloga 5 : 2 Titel
08.04.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Hajduk (Č)
08.04.2012 Obilić 1 : 2 Miletić
08.04.2012 Borac 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 Omladinac 2 : 1 Banja
08.04.2012 Dunav 3 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2012 Rušanj 1 : 0 Mladi proleter
08.04.2012 Šumadinac 4 : 0 BSK Batajnica
08.04.2012 Studenski Grad 2 : 3 Institut
08.04.2012 Borac 2 : 2 Kosmaj
08.04.2012 Selo Mladenovac 3 : 1 Radnički PDM
08.04.2012 Pudarci 0 : 0 Šepšin
08.04.2012 Ivanča 0 : 1 Rabrovac
08.04.2012 OFK Leštane 3 : 1 Boleč
08.04.2012 Mladost 1 : 1 Podunavac
08.04.2012 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
08.04.2012 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 4 Vranić
08.04.2012 16:00 TEK Sloga 5 : 1 Mladost (B)
08.04.2012 16:00 BSK 1 : 4 Lisović
08.04.2012 Banat 2 : 0 Tamiš
08.04.2012 MSK 0 : 0 Lehel
08.04.2012 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 Gradnulica Bečkerek 1 : 1 Radnički Ratar
08.04.2012 ŽFK Banat 1 : 0 Radnički
08.04.2012 Proleter 2 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Popovići
08.04.2012 16:30 Musina reka 2 : 3 Progorelica
08.04.2012 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Stara Čaršija
08.04.2012 16:30 Ras 4 : 0 Budućnost (S)
08.04.2012 16:30 Stubal 0 : 2 Partizan
08.04.2012 16:30 Zgodačica 1 : 0 Jovo Kursula
08.04.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Polet (G)
08.04.2012 15:30 Bečevica 5 : 1 Kotlenik (G)
08.04.2012 15:30 Proleter 1 : 9 Udarnik
08.04.2012 15:30 Pomoravlje 3 : 1 Budućnost
08.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 5 : 0 BSK
08.04.2012 15:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 15:30 Napredak (P) 3 : 0 Zemljoradnik
08.04.2012 15:30 Mlava (B) 2 : 3 MIP-Majdan
08.04.2012 15:30 Dizel 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
08.04.2012 15:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Dunav
08.04.2012 15:30 Stig 2 : 3 Metalac
08.04.2012 15:30 Sopot 1 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
08.04.2012 15:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Pek
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloga ĐP 1 : 3 Carevac
08.04.2012 15:30 Mirko Tomić 0 : 3 Sloga T
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
08.04.2012 16:00 Jelav 0 : 2 Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Polet 1 : 5 Milan Orlić
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga Trgosped 0 : 3 Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Bobovik 0 : 2 Hajduk
08.04.2012 16:00 Tresnjevka 3 : 0 Polet
08.04.2012 16:00 Dragojevac 2 : 1 Krnule 09
08.04.2012 16:00 Petrovac 74 2 : 1 Torpedo
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Sloga
08.04.2012 11:00 Младост 2011 2 : 0 Mladost (Слатина)
08.04.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Sava
08.04.2012 11:00 Mladost (Свилеула) 0 : 10 Rankovac
08.04.2012 15:00 Metlić 2 : 3 Volujac
08.04.2012 11:00 Ceric 10 : 2 Zablaće
08.04.2012 10:00 BSK 2 : 4 Goblen
08.04.2012 10:00 Jasunja 3 : 0 Brza
08.04.2012 16:30 Partizan (M) 0 : 3 Morava Panjevac
08.04.2012 16:30 Bresje 1 : 4 Juhor
08.04.2012 16:30 Ribnik 2 : 3 Sloboda
08.04.2012 16:30 OFK Tabane 3 : 0 Lipar
08.04.2012 16:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Trnava
08.04.2012 15:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Hajduk
08.04.2012 15:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Šumadija
08.04.2012 15:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:00 Radnicki 0 : 1 Jedinstvo R
08.04.2012 16:00 Morava 5 : 3 Mladost
08.04.2012 15:00 Polet 57 2 : 4 Omasnica
08.04.2012 15:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 2 Ribnik
08.04.2012 16:00 Mačkovac 4 : 0 Žabare
08.04.2012 16:00 Rasinac 3 : 0 Padež
08.04.2012 16:00 Srnje 2 : 1 Kruševica
08.04.2012 16:00 BSK 5 : 1 Gaglovo
08.04.2012 16:00 Pakasnica 2 : 5 Globoder
08.04.2012 11:00 Mladost 1 : 4 Bukovica
08.04.2012 11:00 Polet (Š) 2 : 2 Jablanica
08.04.2012 11:00 Polet (K) 3 : 2 Štitari
08.04.2012 11:00 Sebečevac 2 : 1 Drugari
08.04.2012 11:00 OFK Ribare 7 : 2 Grkljane
08.04.2012 15:00 Banat 1 : 2 Janošik
08.04.2012 Krušedol 0 : 0 Mladost
08.04.2012 Borac 2 : 1 PSK Putinci
08.04.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Napredak
08.04.2012 Sloga 3 : 3 Fruška Gora
08.04.2012 OFK Kraljevci 2 : 0 Polet
08.04.2012 OFK Bingula 0 : 5 Jedinstvo M
08.04.2012 OFK Bačinci Sloga 1 : 1 Napredak
08.04.2012 Jednota 2 : 2 Borac
08.04.2012 Graničar 1 : 2 OFK Bikić
08.04.2012 Sremac 2 : 6 Sindjelić
08.04.2012 15:30 Lovac 3 : 1 Vitez
08.04.2012 15:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Srem
08.04.2012 15:30 Kameni 0 : 3 Napredak
08.04.2012 15:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Graničar
08.04.2012 Mitros 7 : 0 Zmaj
08.04.2012 Hajduk 4 : 0 Fruškogorac
08.04.2012 Sloboda 2 : 0 Borac R
08.04.2012 Sremac 4 : 1 Srem
08.04.2012 Sloga 4 : 3 Borac VR
08.04.2012 Borac 0 : 1 Sloga
08.04.2012 ČSK Čortanovci 3 : 1 Polet
08.04.2012 Dunav 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Naša Zvezda
08.04.2012 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Neštin
08.04.2012 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Bački Hajduk
08.04.2012 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Labudnjača
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost (JR) 0 : 3 Veliko selo
08.04.2012 16:00 Dunavac 3 : 0 Kapedunum
08.04.2012 16:00 Partizan 0 : 5 Crvenka
08.04.2012 16:00 Heroj 2 : 0 Moštanica
08.04.2012 Novi Beograd 3 : 0 Olimpija
08.04.2012 Torlak 8 : 0 Borac
08.04.2012 Šećeranac Ada 5 : 0 Kozara
08.04.2012 Sparta 2 : 3 Zmaj 1953
08.04.2012 Busije 4 : 1 OFK Petrovčić
08.04.2012 Mladost (MI) 4 : 0 OFK Rogača
08.04.2012 Nemenikuće 0 : 0 Stojnik
08.04.2012 Sibnica 3 : 0 Mladost (G)
08.04.2012 Đurinci 1 : 9 Ropočevo
08.04.2012 OFK Slatina 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
08.04.2012 16:00 Mladost Gaj 2011 1 : 4 Beljina
08.04.2012 16:00 Šiljakovac 0 : 2 OFK Boždarevac
08.04.2012 16:00 Guncate 0 : 1 OFK Borac
08.04.2012 16:00 Veliki Borak 1 : 3 Rožanci
08.04.2012 Sloga 1 : 0 BSK
08.04.2012 Planinac 1 : 2 OFK Bosut
08.04.2012 Grgurevci 0 : 1 Napredak
08.04.2012 16:30 OFK Sokolovo 2 : 3 Proleter
08.04.2012 16:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 3 : 1 Petka
08.04.2012 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Rasadnik
08.04.2012 16:30 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Strmovo
08.04.2012 16:00 Požarevac 0 : 1 LASK Crvena zvezda
08.04.2012 15:00 Spartak 4 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2012 11:00 BSK Borča 8 : 0 Pančevo
08.04.2012 16:00 Radnički 1919 0 : 2 Fruškogorac
08.04.2012 Radnički S 1 : 1 Banat
08.04.2012 Donji Srem 1 : 3 Novi Sad
08.04.2012 Omladinac 0 : 2 ČSK Pivara
08.04.2012 Slavija 1 : 2 Indeks
08.04.2012 Savacijum 2 : 3 Železničar
08.04.2012 13:30 PIK 2 : 3 BSK
08.04.2012 13:30 Hajduk 4 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2012 13:30 ŽAK 4 : 1 Kordun
08.04.2012 13:30 Kula 3 : 8 Omladinac (B)
08.04.2012 12:00 Selevac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 Glavaš 6 : 0 Sloga
08.04.2012 12:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 Bačka (BP)
08.04.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
08.04.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 5 : 1 Bečej
08.04.2012 12:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
08.04.2012 10:00 Senta 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
08.04.2012 14:30 Čantavir 3 : 0 Tavankut
08.04.2012 14:30 Bajša 7 : 1 Jadran
08.04.2012 14:30 Krivaja 0 : 1 Proleter
08.04.2012 10:00 Crvenka 3 : 5 Bačka (BP)
08.04.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 7 : 0 Bačka Topola
08.04.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 3 Bečej
08.04.2012 10:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 5 Radnički (S)
08.04.2012 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Vrbovac
08.04.2012 09:30 Selevac 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
08.04.2012 Glavaš 0 : 6 Sloga
08.04.2012 10:00 AFK 3 : 2 Bačka 1901 '00
08.04.2012 10:00 Duljaj 6 : 0 Apolon 4 II
08.04.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 I 0 : 3 Radnicki 1923 I

Košarka

08.04.2012 13:30 BKK Radnički 91 : 64 Hemofarm Stada
08.04.2012 21:00 Partizan mts 76 : 69 Crvena Zvezda Diva
08.04.2012 18:00 Radnički FMP 89 : 82 Radnički
08.04.2012 12:30 Šabac 67 : 65 Crnokosa
08.04.2012 Radnički 81 : 93 Mladost Teletehnika
08.04.2012 Dimitrovgrad 90 : 85 Eko Basket
08.04.2012 Partizan Galenika 78 : 72 Hemofarm Stada 3:0
08.04.2012 18:30 Šabac 79 : 68 Čelarevo
08.04.2012 19:00 Železničar 43 : 58 Play Off
08.04.2012 14:00 Ljubovija 101 : 28 Kraljevo

Odbojka

08.04.2012 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Vojvodina NS Seme 2:0
08.04.2012 16:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Student
08.04.2012 17:00 Smeč 5 0 : 3 Jedinstvo

Rukomet

08.04.2012 18:00 Novi Pazar 30 : 32 Vrbas Carnex
08.04.2012 19:00 Jagodina 29 : 28 Mokra Gora
08.04.2012 19:00 Topličanin 37 : 27 Naisus 2
08.04.2012 18:00 Dubočica 54 33 : 25 Žitorađa
08.04.2012 19:00 Bor 2 46 : 21 Knjaževac
08.04.2012 19:00 15 oktobar 29 : 26 Trepča
08.04.2012 Rtanj 34 : 23 Progres
08.04.2012 17:00 Hidroelektrana 41 : 32 Sjenica
08.04.2012 15:00 Štrpce Tandems 18 : 32 Metalac
08.04.2012 16:30 Voždovac 1955 29 : 28 Sloga
08.04.2012 18:00 Petrovac 23 : 27 Knjaz Miloš 2
08.04.2012 19:00 Rtanj 23 : 27 RTB Bor