30.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
TopliÄanin
0
3
|
30.04.2010 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 3 | TopliÄanin |
30.04
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
Solunac
2
0
|
30.04.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 0 | Solunac |
30.04
16:00
Crvenka
Kula
3
2
|
30.04.2010 16:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Kula | |||||
30.04
16:00
Polet (S)
Omladinac (B)
5
1
|
30.04.2010 16:00 | Polet (S) | 5 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
30.04
Tvrdjava
Hercegovac
1
1
|
30.04.2010 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
30.04
Borac (Å )
Jedinstvo (R)
3
1
|
30.04.2010 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
30.04
FruŔkogorac
Vrbas
1
2
|
30.04.2010 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
30.04
Slavija (NS)
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
30.04.2010 | Slavija (NS) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
30.04
Petrovaradin
Mladost (BP)
2
1
|
30.04.2010 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
30.04
Srbobran
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
30.04.2010 | Srbobran | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
30.04
BeÄej
Mladost (NS)
2
5
|
30.04.2010 | BeÄej | 2 : 5 | Mladost (NS) |
30.04
Mip Majdan
Proleter
2
2
|
30.04.2010 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
30.04
Sutjeska
Proleter
0
0
|
30.04.2010 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.04
Kozara
LjubiÄ
1
1
|
30.04.2010 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | LjubiÄ |
30.04
18:00
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Naisus
32
35
|
30.04.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 32 : 35 | Naisus | |||||
30.04
20:00
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
RadniÄki
26
31
|
30.04.2010 20:00 | Partizan Dunav osiguranje | 26 : 31 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.04
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Proleter Naftagas
29
25
|
30.04.2010 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 29 : 25 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
30.04
19:00
Smederevo
Priboj
35
28
|
30.04.2010 19:00 | Smederevo | 35 : 28 | Priboj | |||||
30.04
20:00
Dinamo
Kolubara
26
29
|
30.04.2010 20:00 | Dinamo | 26 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
30.04
18:00
PKB
Metaloplastika
22
28
|
30.04.2010 18:00 | PKB | 22 : 28 | Metaloplastika |
30.04
19:30
Max Sport
Proleter Superprotein
39
26
|
30.04.2010 19:30 | Max Sport | 39 : 26 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
30.04
17:00
Železnicar Gas Teh
KuÄevo
28
25
|
30.04.2010 17:00 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 28 : 25 | KuÄevo | |||||
30.04
19:30
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Pirot
36
30
|
30.04.2010 19:30 | Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 36 : 30 | Pirot |
30.04
Ekonomac
Kopernikus Vidre
4
1
|
30.04.2010 | Ekonomac | 4 : 1 | Kopernikus Vidre |