XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 154 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Septembar 2009

Fudbal

12.09.2009 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Metalac (GM)
12.09.2009 16:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Napredak
12.09.2009 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 0 Rad
12.09.2009 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Jagodina
12.09.2009 16:30 Javor Habitfarm 1 : 0 Spartak Z.V.
12.09.2009 Bežanija 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
12.09.2009 Sevojno Point 3 : 0 Zemun
12.09.2009 Banat 1 : 0 Srem
12.09.2009 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Mladost (L)
12.09.2009 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Sloga (K)
12.09.2009 Mladost (A) 0 : 2 Novi Sad
12.09.2009 Sloboda 1 : 3 Sloga (T)
12.09.2009 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Drina HE
12.09.2009 Radnik 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
12.09.2009 Proleter 0 : 1 Drina (Z)
12.09.2009 BSK 1 : 2 Kozara
12.09.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Ljubić
12.09.2009 Famos 4 : 1 Romanija
12.09.2009 16:30 Morava (VP) 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
12.09.2009 16:30 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
12.09.2009 16:30 Vujić voda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.09.2009 16:30 FAP 2 : 0 Budućnost (V)
12.09.2009 16:30 Rudar (K) 2 : 1 Sloboda (U)
12.09.2009 Župa 0 : 2 Radnički (S)
12.09.2009 Kopaonik 6 : 1 Rudar Alpos
12.09.2009 Dubočica 2 : 2 Radnički (P)
12.09.2009 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Timok
12.09.2009 OFK Kikinda 4 : 1 Spartak (D)
12.09.2009 Sloga (T) 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
12.09.2009 Big Bul 2 : 0 Senta
12.09.2009 Metalac AV 1 : 0 Bačka (BP)
12.09.2009 Vršac 2 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
12.09.2009 Donji Srem 0 : 1 Veternik Viskol
12.09.2009 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Beograd
12.09.2009 Resnik 0 : 1 Palilulac
12.09.2009 BASK 1 : 0 Radnički (O)
12.09.2009 Voždovac 1 : 1 Dorćol
12.09.2009 Partizan (KM) 2 : 1 Slavija (K)
12.09.2009 Takovo 3 : 1 Sušica
12.09.2009 Omladinac (NS) 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
12.09.2009 Jadar (S) 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
12.09.2009 Radnički (V) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
12.09.2009 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
12.09.2009 Radnički Zorka 1 : 1 Loznica
12.09.2009 VGSK 3 : 2 Selevac
12.09.2009 Gruža 4 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
12.09.2009 OFK Brzi Brod 0 : 3 Jastrebac (B)
12.09.2009 Topličanin 1 : 2 Pukovac
12.09.2009 Sloga (L) 5 : 1 Vučje
12.09.2009 Morava (VH) 1 : 0 Zaplanjac
12.09.2009 Morava (Ć) 2 : 0 Trudbenik
12.09.2009 Bor 0 : 1 SFS Borac
12.09.2009 Ozren 1 : 1 Trajal
12.09.2009 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Temnić
12.09.2009 Đerdap 6 : 1 Borac
12.09.2009 Bačka Topola 2 : 0 Borac
12.09.2009 BAK 1 : 0 Budućnost (A)
12.09.2009 Sloboda 2 : 1 Kozara
12.09.2009 Budućnost (SC) 2 : 1 Vojvodina
12.09.2009 Dinamo 7 : 0 Polet (N)
12.09.2009 Radnički (Z) 2 : 1 Obilić
12.09.2009 Šajkaš 2 : 3 Borac
12.09.2009 Cement 1 : 1 Sloven
12.09.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 2 : 1 Omladinac
12.09.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 3 : 2 Jugović
12.09.2009 Radnički (SM) 3 : 1 Mladost
12.09.2009 IMT 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
12.09.2009 Turbina 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
12.09.2009 Vinča 2 : 1 Budućnost (D)
12.09.2009 Karađorđe 5 : 1 Proleter Lasta
12.09.2009 Budućnost 2 : 1 Radnik
12.09.2009 Goč 1 : 0 Mataruge
12.09.2009 Zlatibor voda 2 : 1 Perućac
12.09.2009 Budućnost 2 : 2 Luna Avijatičar
12.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 Rajac
12.09.2009 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 0 Junkovac
12.09.2009 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Aranđelovac
12.09.2009 Aluminjum 5 : 0 Budućnost (PK)
12.09.2009 Palilulac 1 : 0 Proleter (M)
12.09.2009 Rad 3 : 1 Radnički
12.09.2009 Borac 0 : 0 Bukovik
12.09.2009 Knežica 3 : 0 Naša krila
12.09.2009 Omladinac 0 : 1 Moravica
12.09.2009 Čelik 5 : 1 As
12.09.2009 Pčinja 0 : 0 Levosoje
12.09.2009 Pavlovac 0 : 3 Trešnjevka
12.09.2009 Napredak 5 : 1 Gnjilan
12.09.2009 Jedinstvo (BP) 3 : 5 Tanasko Rajić
12.09.2009 Dunav 0 : 2 Nemetali
12.09.2009 Zlot 2 : 0 Majdanpek
12.09.2009 Poreč 5 : 1 BSK
12.09.2009 Potisje 2 : 1 Vinogradar
12.09.2009 Njegoš 3 : 2 Jadran
12.09.2009 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
12.09.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Borac
12.09.2009 Partizan (U) 0 : 0 Sloga
12.09.2009 Borac (Z) 1 : 1 OFK Klek
12.09.2009 Naftagas (E) 3 : 1 Zadrugar
12.09.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Delija
12.09.2009 Begej 1 : 0 Vojvodina
12.09.2009 16:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 1 Graničar
12.09.2009 16:00 Polet (S) 2 : 0 Kula
12.09.2009 16:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Omladinac (D)
12.09.2009 16:00 Crvenka 3 : 0 BSK
12.09.2009 16:00 Kordun 5 : 0 PIK
12.09.2009 Obilić 1 : 0 Vrbas
12.09.2009 Bečej 2 : 0 Tvrdjava
12.09.2009 Sloga (E) 2 : 1 Borac (S)
12.09.2009 Mlada krila 3 : 0 Morava (M)
12.09.2009 Jelav 0 : 1 Stari Jadar
12.09.2009 Junior Novo Naselje 1 : 2 Dupljaj
12.09.2009 Udarnik 2 : 1 Mladi borac
12.09.2009 Sloga 3 : 0 Mramorac
12.09.2009 Budućnost 3 : 0 Glavaš
12.09.2009 Bašin 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
12.09.2009 Badljevica 0 : 3 Podunavac
12.09.2009 Vučak 4 : 3 Šumadinac
12.09.2009 7. Jul 2 : 2 Ravni Gaj
12.09.2009 Landol 6 : 0 Petrijevac
12.09.2009 Laolac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.09.2009 Napredak 5 : 3 Vrelo
12.09.2009 Mladost (MS) 0 : 1 Provalija
12.09.2009 Subotica 9 : 4 Hajduk
12.09.2009 Sever 1 : 3 Solid
12.09.2009 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Mala Bosna
12.09.2009 Tomislavci 3 : 0 Napredak
12.09.2009 Sloboda 3 : 1 Slavija
12.09.2009 Olimpija 1 : 1 Sokolac
12.09.2009 Jovo Kursula 1 : 1 Stubal
12.09.2009 Miločajac 4 : 0 Progorelica
12.09.2009 Hajduk 3 : 0 Žabare
12.09.2009 Maskar 3 : 4 Mladost
12.09.2009 Šumadinac 7 : 2 OFK Plaskovac
12.09.2009 Vojvoda Milenko 0 : 7 Napredak (P)
12.09.2009 Dizel 0 : 3 Napredak
12.09.2009 Cerova 0 : 3 7. Juli
12.09.2009 Krasava 0 : 6 Bratstvo
12.09.2009 Stara Čaršija 4 : 0 MZ Trstenik
12.09.2009 Jugovići 2 : 1 Gradina
12.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 3 Sloboda
12.09.2009 GAK 1 : 7 Dunav
12.09.2009 OFK Zvezdara 3 : 4 Sveti Stefan
12.09.2009 Brodarac 3 : 2 Mabat
12.09.2009 Zemun 2 : 1 BSK Borča
12.09.2009 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Voždovac
12.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
12.09.2009 Rad 4 : 0 Jagodina
12.09.2009 Bežanija 0 : 0 Radnički (NB)
12.09.2009 Radnički (O) 1 : 3 Borac (Č)
12.09.2009 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Bežanija
12.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Rad
12.09.2009 Dubočica 2 : 0 Jagodina
12.09.2009 Partizan 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
12.09.2009 Smederevo 1 : 1 Sloga (K)