Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2022 17:00 | Dolina - Partizan (G) | 1:2 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | Partizan (G) - Partizan (U) | 4:0 |
3 | 27.08.2022 16:30 | Sloga (P) - Partizan (G) | 4:1 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Partizan (G) - Karaš (J) | 4:1 |
5 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Partizan (G) | 2:0 |
6 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | Sloga (BNS) - Partizan (G) | 0:1 |
7 | 25.09.2022 15:30 | Partizan (G) - Spartak 1911 | 1:1 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | Budućnost (A) - Partizan (G) | 1:0 |
9 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | Partizan (G) - Dolovo | 2:5 |
10 | 15.10.2022 15:00 | Glogonj - Partizan (G) | 2:1 |
11 | 23.10.2022 14:30 | Partizan (G) - Unirea | 1:2 |
12 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | Potporanj - Partizan (G) | 3:1 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Partizan (G) - BAK | 2:3 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Hajdučica - Partizan (G) | 6:1 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Partizan (G) - Vulturul | 2:2 |
16 | 05.03.2023 14:30 | Partizan (G) - Dolina | 1:6 |
17 | 11.03.2023 14:30 | Partizan (U) - Partizan (G) | 1:0 |
18 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | Partizan (G) - Sloga (P) | 1:1 |
19 | 25.03.2023 15:00 | Karaš (J) - Partizan (G) | 3:0 |
20 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Partizan (G) - Crvena zvezda | 3:2 |
21 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | Partizan (G) - Sloga (BNS) | 1:0 |
22 | 16.04.2023 16:30 | Spartak 1911 - Partizan (G) | 7:0 |
23 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Partizan (G) - Budućnost (A) | 6:1 |
24 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | Dolovo - Partizan (G) | 3:3 |
25 | 07.05.2023 17:00 | Partizan (G) - Glogonj | 2:1 |
26 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Unirea - Partizan (G) | 4:4 |
27 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | Partizan (G) - Potporanj | 2:0 |
28 | 27.05.2023 17:00 | BAK - Partizan (G) | 4:0 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Partizan (G) - Hajdučica | 2:2 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | Vulturul - Partizan (G) | 6:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BAK | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (P) | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Spartak 1911 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dolina | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dolovo | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vulturul | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Glogonj | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (BNS) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hajdučica | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Budućnost (A) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Potporanj | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Unirea | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Partizan (G) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Partizan (U) | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Karaš (J) | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 26 |