Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2021 17:00 | Kula - Omladinac (B) | 0:3 |
2 | 29.08.2021 16:30 | Omladinac (B) - Dinamo 1923 | 2:0 |
3 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | OFK Odžaci - Omladinac (B) | 3:0 |
4 | 12.09.2021 16:00 | Graničar - Omladinac (B) | 3:2 |
5 | 18.09.2021 | Omladinac (B) - Zadrugar | 3:0 |
6 | 26.09.2021 15:30 | BSK - Omladinac (B) | 2:2 |
7 | 03.10.2021 15:30 | Omladinac (B) - Hajduk | 2:3 |
8 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | Mladost - Omladinac (B) | 3:5 |
9 | 17.10.2021 15:00 | Omladinac (B) - Polet | 4:2 |
10 | 24.10.2021 14:30 | Aleksa Šantić - Omladinac (B) | 1:1 |
12 | 07.11.2021 13:30 | Omladinac (D) - Omladinac (B) | 2:0 |
13 | 14.11.2021 13:30 | Omladinac (B) - Terekveš | 4:0 |
14 | 13.03.2022 14:30 | Omladinac (B) - Kula | 0:0 |
15 | 20.03.2022 14:30 | Dinamo 1923 - Omladinac (B) | 3:2 |
16 | 27.03.2022 15:00 | Omladinac (B) - OFK Odžaci | 0:1 |
17 | 03.04.2022 16:00 | Omladinac (B) - Graničar | 5:0 |
18 | 10.04.2022 15:30 | Zadrugar - Omladinac (B) | 1:0 |
19 | 17.04.2022 16:30 | Omladinac (B) - BSK | 0:2 |
20 | 23.04.2022 16:30 | Hajduk - Omladinac (B) | 5:0 |
21 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | Omladinac (B) - Mladost | 2:2 |
22 | 08.05.2022 17:00 | Polet - Omladinac (B) | 3:1 |
23 | 15.05.2022 17:00 | Omladinac (B) - Aleksa Šantić | 1:3 |
25 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Omladinac (B) - Omladinac (D) | 5:0 |
26 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | Terekveš - Omladinac (B) | 6:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hajduk | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Odžaci | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kula (-1) | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aleksa Šantić (-1) | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac (D) | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Terekveš | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac (B) | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dinamo 1923 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zadrugar | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Graničar (-1) | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 16 |