Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.08.2021 17:30 | RFK GrafiÄar - Mladost GAT | 0:0 |
2 | 14.08.2021 17:30 | Mladost GAT - OFK BaÄka | 1:0 |
3 | 22.08.2021 17:30 | Zlatibor - Mladost GAT | 0:0 |
4 | 28.08.2021 17:00 | Mladost GAT - Timok 1919 | 2:1 |
5 | 03.09.2021 16:30 | IMT - Mladost GAT | 0:1 |
6 | 13.09.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) - Mladost GAT | 0:1 |
7 | 18.09.2021 16:00 | Mladost GAT - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
8 | 22.09.2021 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar - Mladost GAT | 3:0 |
9 | 26.09.2021 15:00 | Mladost GAT - Kabel | 4:0 |
10 | 02.10.2021 15:00 | Loznica - Mladost GAT | 1:1 |
11 | 06.10.2021 15:00 | Mladost GAT - Rad | 1:0 |
12 | 10.10.2021 18:00 | Javor Matis - Mladost GAT | 0:1 |
13 | 16.10.2021 15:00 | Mladost GAT - InÄija | 2:3 |
14 | 24.11.2021 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo - Mladost GAT | 0:1 |
15 | 01.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT - MaÄva | 2:0 |
16 | 06.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT - RFK GrafiÄar | 2:0 |
17 | 10.11.2021 17:00 | OFK BaÄka - Mladost GAT | 0:0 |
18 | 15.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT - Zlatibor | 2:3 |
19 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 - Mladost GAT | 0:1 |
20 | 29.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT - IMT | 1:1 |
21 | 05.12.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT - RadniÄki (SM) | 0:1 |
22 | 26.02.2022 13:00 | BuduÄnost - Mladost GAT | 1:1 |
23 | 03.03.2022 13:00 | Mladost GAT - ŽelezniÄar | 2:1 |
24 | 07.03.2022 14:00 | Kabel - Mladost GAT | 0:3 |
25 | 13.03.2022 14:00 | Mladost GAT - Loznica | 0:0 |
26 | 19.03.2022 15:00 | Rad - Mladost GAT | 0:2 |
27 | 23.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost GAT - Javor Matis | 0:0 |
28 | 27.03.2022 16:00 | InÄija - Mladost GAT | 2:1 |
29 | 02.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost GAT - OFK Žarkovo | 2:0 |
30 | 10.04.2022 16:00 | MaÄva - Mladost GAT | 0:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | InÄija | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost GAT | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Javor Matis | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | IMT | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki (SM) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Žarkovo | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Loznica | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | MaÄva | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RFK GrafiÄar | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rad | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zlatibor | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Timok 1919 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK BaÄka | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kabel | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 9 |