25.01
18:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
|
25.01.2023 18:30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
25.01
20:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
VfL Bochum
2
0
|
25.01.2023 20:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 : 0 | VfL Bochum | |||||
25.01
20:30
FC Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
1
0
|
25.01.2023 20:30 | FC Augsburg | 1 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
25.01
20:30
SC Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
|
25.01.2023 20:30 | SC Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||
25.01
20:30
Werder Bremen
1. FC Union Berlin
1
2
|
25.01.2023 20:30 | Werder Bremen | 1 : 2 | 1. FC Union Berlin |
25.01
18:00
Lietkabelis
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
92
88
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Lietkabelis | 92 : 88 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | |||||
25.01
18:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Prometey
92
94
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 92 : 94 | Prometey | |||||
25.01
20:30
Germani Brescia
Ratiopharm Ulm
72
85
|
25.01.2023 20:30 | Germani Brescia | 72 : 85 | Ratiopharm Ulm | |||||
25.01
20:15
Joventut
Cedevita Olimpija
96
91
|
25.01.2023 20:15 | Joventut | 96 : 91 | Cedevita Olimpija |
25.01
18:30
Promitheas Patras
Budućnost VOLI
81
72
|
25.01.2023 18:30 | Promitheas Patras | 81 : 72 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
25.01
20:00
Slask
Veolia Hamburg Towers
64
100
|
25.01.2023 20:00 | Slask | 64 : 100 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | |||||
25.01
20:00
Paris Basketball
Dolomiti Energia Trento
86
75
|
25.01.2023 20:00 | Paris Basketball | 86 : 75 | Dolomiti Energia Trento |
25.01
15:00
Spars Ilidža
Pelister Bitola
71
99
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | Spars Ilidža | 71 : 99 | Pelister Bitola | |||||
25.01
18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Podgorica
63
83
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | 63 : 83 | Podgorica | |||||
25.01
21:00
Gorica
Sloga
81
76
|
25.01.2023 21:00 | Gorica | 81 : 76 | Sloga |
25.01
20:40
Radnički
Žarkovo
92
81
|
25.01.2023 20:40 | Radnički | 92 : 81 | Žarkovo |
25.01
15:30
Flash
Mladenovac
66
71
|
25.01.2023 15:30 | Flash | 66 : 71 | Mladenovac |
25.01
19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Vojvodina
78
69
|
25.01.2023 19:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 78 : 69 | Vojvodina |
25.01
17:00
Montana 2003
Cinkarna Celje
50
95
|
25.01.2023 17:00 | Montana 2003 | 50 : 95 | Cinkarna Celje | |||||
25.01
17:30
Zagreb
Orlovi
73
47
|
25.01.2023 17:30 | Zagreb | 73 : 47 | Orlovi | |||||
25.01
18:00
Budućnost Bemax
Vojvodina 021
52
46
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Budućnost Bemax | 52 : 46 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
25.01
20:30
Duga
Lavovi
85
73
|
25.01.2023 20:30 | Duga | 85 : 73 | Lavovi |
25.01
15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda
61
91
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 61 : 91 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.01
19:00
Radnički (O)
Sloga Maya Consulting
65
93
|
25.01.2023 19:00 | Radnički (O) | 65 : 93 | Sloga Maya Consulting | |||||
25.01
15:00
Vrbas Medela
Art Basket
50
98
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | Vrbas Medela | 50 : 98 | Art Basket | |||||
25.01
15:00
Vršac
Kraljevo
57
90
|
25.01.2023 15:00 | Vršac | 57 : 90 | Kraljevo | |||||
25.01
19:30
Mileševka
Topolčanka
48
50
|
25.01.2023 19:30 | Mileševka | 48 : 50 | Topolčanka |
25.01
19:00
Partizan EFBET
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
25.01.2023 19:00 | Partizan EFBET | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) |
25.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Nexe
31
25
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Vojvodina | 31 : 25 | Nexe |
25.01
21:00
Košutnjak
BVU Vračar
14
7
|
25.01.2023 21:00 | Košutnjak | 14 : 7 | BVU Vračar |
25.01
19:30
Spandau 04
AN Brescia
10
16
|
25.01.2023 19:30 | Spandau 04 | 10 : 16 | AN Brescia | |||||
25.01
20:45
FTC Telekom Budapest
Novi Beograd
14
12
|
25.01.2023 20:45 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 14 : 12 | Novi Beograd | |||||
25.01
19:30
Astralpool Sabadell
CN Marseille
13
11
|
25.01.2023 19:30 | Astralpool Sabadell | 13 : 11 | CN Marseille | |||||
25.01
19:30
Genesys OSC Budapest
Jug AO
9
9
|
25.01.2023 19:30 | Genesys OSC Budapest | 9 : 9 | Jug AO |
25.01
20:00
Bosna Kompred
Mostar SG
2
6
|
25.01.2023 20:00 | Bosna Kompred | 2 : 6 | Mostar SG |
25.01
17:30
Team Croatia Select
Select Team BG
11
3
|
25.01.2023 17:30 | Team Croatia Select | 11 : 3 | Select Team BG | |||||
25.01
18:00
Triglav
Maribor
5
0
|
25.01.2023 18:00 | Triglav | 5 : 0 | Maribor | |||||
25.01
18:30
Slavija Junior
Sij Acroni Jesenice
3
2
|
25.01.2023 18:30 | Slavija Junior | E 3 : 2 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |